|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3/10/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 49 | | Binche - Chimay - Binche | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2023 | | 2.2U | | | | 18 | | Watersley Womens Challenge | | 5 | |
| 17/09/2023 | | 2.2Us | | | | 20 | | Watersley Womens Challenge, Stage 2: Watersley - Watersley | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2023 | | 2.2Us | | | | 9 | | Watersley Womens Challenge, Stage 1: Neerharen - Mopertingen | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2023 | | 2.2Us | | | | 10 | | Watersley Womens Challenge, Prologue : Sittard (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 31 | | Grisette Grand Prix de Wallonie | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 20 | | GP Beerens (Aartselaar) | | 3 | |
| 18/08/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 36 | | Konvert Koerse Kortrijk | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 22 | | Grote Prijs Yvonne Reynders | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2023 | | 2.2 | | | | 27 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 43 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 3:Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 12 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 2: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 24 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 1: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zulte - Zulte | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 83 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Zwevegem - Zwevegem | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 88 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Vlissingen - Vlissingen I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 34 | | 2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 25 | | Tour de Berlin Féminin | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 36 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants (Helchteren) | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 22 | | Leiedal Koerse | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 118 | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | | 0 | |
| 15/04/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Burst Erpe-Mere [Ladies Cycling Trophy] | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 14 | | Grote Ronde van Gerwen | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Zuiderzee Ronde | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Wielerronde van Oploo om de Gouden Helm Trofee | | 0 | |
| 1/04/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Volta Limburg Classic | | 0 | |
| 19/03/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Ooike [Ladies Cycling Trophy] | | 0 | |
| 11/03/2023 | | 2.2 | | | | 49 | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa | | 0 | |
| 11/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 56 | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 5: Diano Marina - Diano Marina | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 29 | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 4: San Bartolomeo al Mare - Diano Marina | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 29 | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 3: Pietra Ligure - Laigueglia | | 0 | |
| 7/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 15 | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 1b: San Lorenzo al Mare - San Remo T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 14 | | Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race (Cinquale) | | 8 | |
| 26/02/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Brussel - Opwijk [Women Cycling Series] | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4/10/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 36 | | Binche - Chimay - Binche | | 0 | |
| 25/09/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Mirabelle Classic Féminine [Coupe de France] | | 0 | |
| 18/09/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 85 | | Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 45 | | AG Tour de la Semois | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 37 | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 2: Bertrix - Bertrix | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 63 | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 1: Vresse-sur-Semois - Vresse-sur-Semois | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 33 | | GP Beerens (Aartselaar) | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 53 | | Kreiz Breizh | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 42 | | MerXem Classic | | 0 | |
| 19/08/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 10 | | Guldensporen Classic Kortrijk | | 14 | |
| 13/08/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Heusden [Ladies Cycling Trophy] | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 19 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour | | 4 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 21 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 3: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 12 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 2: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 1: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 19 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 25 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 92 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Omloop der Zevenheuvelen [Women Cyling Series] | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 70 | | Lotto Belgium Tour | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 72 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 29/06/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 16 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge | | 0 | |
| 28/06/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 49 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | National Championships Netherlands (Elite z.c.) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 21/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Wielerronde van Hapert | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 18 | | Veenendaal - Veenendaal | | 4 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 24 | | Grote Prijs Juma Everberg [Women Cyling Series] | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 40 | | ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 23 | | GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) | | 2 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 23 | | Gracia Orlova | | 2 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Orlova - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 37 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3b: Detmarovice - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 64 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3a: Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 21 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 21 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | GP de Chardonnay [Coupe de France] N1 | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 68 | | EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslan Tour | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 15 | | EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslan Tour, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten | | 0 | |
| 4/03/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 72 | | EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslan Tour, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen | | 0 | |
| 3/03/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 91 | | EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslan Tour, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. | | 0 | |