|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 17/09/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 49 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin | | 4 | |
| 17/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin, Stage 3: Vernier - Nyon | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 44 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin, Stage 2: Romont - Torgon | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 21 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin, Stage 1: Yverdon-les-Bains - Yverdon-les-Bains | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 13 | | Simac Ladies Tour | | 27 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 15 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Arnhem - Arnhem | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 14 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Valkenburg - Valkenburg | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 49 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Emmeloord - Lelystad | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 52 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Leuven - Leuven (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 55 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Gennep - Gennep | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 79 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Prologue : Ede (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 44 | | Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée Ceratizit (GP de Plouay) | | 3 | |
| 30/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 35 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 8: Pau - Pau I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2023 | | GT | | | | 56 | | Tour de France Femmes | | 5 | |
| 29/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 63 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 7: Lannemezan - Tourmalet | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 57 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Albi - Blagnac | | 0 | |
| 27/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 72 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 5: Onet-le-Château - Albi | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 71 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Cahors - Rodez | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 28 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 3: Collonges-la-Roux - Montignac-Lascaux | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 55 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 2: Clermont-Ferrand - Mauriac | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 109 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Clermont-Ferrand - Clermont-Ferrand | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2023 | | GT | | | | 50 | | Giro d'Italia Donne | | 5 | |
| 9/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 35 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 9: Sassari - Olbia | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 43 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 8: Nuoro - Sassari | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 72 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 7: Albenga - Alassio | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 58 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 6: Canelli - Canelli | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 52 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 5: Salassa - Ceres | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 39 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 4: Fidenza - Borgo Val di Taro | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 64 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 3: Formigine - Modena | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 76 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 2: Bagno a Ripoli - Marradi | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2023 | | NC1 | | | | 28 | | National Championships Netherlands (Sittard) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 57 | | Vuelta España Femenina | | 4 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 53 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 7: Pola de Siero - Lagos de Covadonga | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 6: Castro - Urdiales-Laredo | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 79 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 5: La Cabrera - Mirador de Peñas Llanas. Riaza | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 86 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 4: Cuenca - Guadalajara | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 34 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 3: Elche de la Sierra - La Roda | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 2: Orihuela - Pilar de la Horadada | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | - | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 1: Torrevieja T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 34 | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 3 | |
| 19/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 74 | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 3 | |
| 16/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 29 | | Amstel Gold Race | | 3 | |
| 12/04/2023 | | 1.PRO | | | | 28 | | Brabantse Pijl | | 2 | |
| 2/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 31 | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | 3 | |
| 26/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 26 | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 3 | |
| 19/03/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 51 | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 3 | |
| 25/02/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 7 | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | 44 | |
| 19/02/2023 | | 2.PRO | | | | 29 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 4 | |
| 19/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 30 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Tavernes - Gandia | | 0 | |
| 18/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 27 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Agost - Altea | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 14 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Borriana - Vila-real | | 0 | |
| 16/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | 11 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Valencia - Sagunt | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9/10/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 41 | | Tour de Romandie | | 4 | |
| 9/10/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 27 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 3: Fribourg - Genève | | 0 | |
| 8/10/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 49 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 2: Sion - Thyon 2000 | | 0 | |
| 7/10/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 32 | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne | | 0 | |
| 4/10/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 22 | | Binche - Chimay - Binche | | 3 | |
| 18/09/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Wielerronde van 't Loo | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 55 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta | | 4 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 49 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 63 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 29 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 58 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 14 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 68 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 3 | |
| 15/08/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Wielerronde van Steensel | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Ronde van de Lier | | 0 | |
| 7/08/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 23 | | Vargarda WestSweden R.R. | | 6 | |
| 4/08/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Profronde van Oostvoorne | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | DNF | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 45 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 72 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 53 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 33 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 39 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 69 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2022 | | GTs | | | | 51 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Prologue: Cagliari - Cagliari | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2022 | | NC1 | | | | 19 | | National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R. | | 3 | |
| 21/06/2022 | | 2.PRO | | | | 23 | | Tour de Suisse Women | | 8 | |
| 21/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 25 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz | | 0 | |
| 20/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 39 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 45 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 26 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 13 | | The Women's Tour | | 27 | |
| 11/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 32 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 6: Chipping Norton - Oxford | | 0 | |
| 10/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 14 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 5: Pembrey CP - The Black Mountain | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 34 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 4: Wrexham - Welshpool | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 23 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tewkesbury - Gloucester | | 0 | |
| 7/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 41 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 2: Harlow - Harlow | | 0 | |
| 6/06/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 29 | | The Women's Tour, Stage 1: Colchester - Bury St Edmunds | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 18 | | RideLondon Classique | | 16 | |
| 29/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 42 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 22 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 21 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon | | 0 | |
| 25/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 27 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 7 | |
| 22/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 24 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 32 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 40 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 63 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 62 | | ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 59 | | GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.PRO | | | | 39 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 3 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 39 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 36 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 47 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 55 | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | 3 | |
| 10/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 57 | | Amstel Gold Race | | 3 | |
| 6/04/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 42 | | Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite | | 0 | |
| 11/03/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 22 | | Drentse Acht van Westerveld | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 16 | | EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslan Tour | | 13 | |
| 5/03/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 42 | | EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslan Tour, Stage 3: Drachten - Drachten | | 0 | |
| 4/03/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 34 | | EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslan Tour, Stage 2: Eastermar - Bakkeveen | | 0 | |
| 3/03/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 18 | | EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslan Tour, Stage 1: Surhuisterveen I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 26/02/2022 | | 1.PRO | | | | 79 | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5/10/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 8 | | Binche - Chimay - Binche | | 11 | |
| 17/09/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 81 | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 1: Vresse-sur-Semois - Bièvre | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2021 | | 2.1 | | | | 36 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 2 | |
| 14/09/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 34 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Le Pouzin - Privas | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 21 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Anduze - Goudargues | | 0 | |
| 12/09/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 56 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: St Jean-en-Royans | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 29 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Aumont-Aubrac - Mont Lozère | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 41 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Avignon | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 35 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Anneyron - Beauchastel | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 31 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Aubenas - Barjac | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 31 | | Simac Ladies Tour | | 4 | |
| 29/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 28 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Arnhem - Posbank | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 29 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Geleen - Sweikhuizen | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 31 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Stramproy - Weert | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 83 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gennep I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 58 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zwolle - Hardenberg | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 59 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Prologue: Ede I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Wielerronde van Dirksland | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Maria-Ter-Heide (Brasschaat) | | 0 | |
| 1/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Mol-Sluis (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen) | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2021 | | 2.1 | | | | 36 | | Baloise Ladies Tour | | 2 | |
| 11/07/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 67 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zulte - Zulte | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 45 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Heist - Westkapelle I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 117 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 2 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Eeklo - Eeklo | | 9 | |
| 8/07/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 67 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog: Utrecht I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2021 | | NC1 | | | | 25 | | National Championships Netherlands (Wijster) R.R. | | 1 | |
| 13/06/2021 | | 2.2 | | | | 7 | | Belgrade GP Woman Tour | | 23 | |
| 13/06/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 7 | | Belgrade GP Woman Tour, Stage 2: Kalemegdan Circuit Race | | 0 | |
| 13/06/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 20 | | Belgrade GP Woman Tour, Stage 1b: Usce Circuit Race | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Belgrade GP Woman Tour, Stage 1a: Usce I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 18/04/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 43 | | Amstel Gold Race | | 3 | |
| 7/04/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 35 | | Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite | | 0 | |
| 21/03/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 38 | | Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut | | 0 | |
| 14/03/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 74 | | GP Oetingen | | 0 | |
| 12/03/2021 | | 2.1 | | | | 32 | | Healthy Ageing Tour | | 2 | |
| 12/03/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 34 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 3: Col du VAM | | 0 | |
| 11/03/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 41 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 2: Marnewaard - Marnewaard | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 21 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 1: Assen - Assen | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 22/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Klimoploop van Ulestraten | | 0 | |
| 19/09/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 66 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 0 | |
| 19/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 53 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Chomérac - Privas | | 0 | |
| 18/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 63 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: St-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Beauchastel | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 80 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: St-Georges-les-Bains - Saint-Félicien | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 84 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Savasse - Montboucher-sur-Jabron | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 74 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Apt | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 68 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Mende - Le Mont Lozère | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 102 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Saint-Paul-le-Jeune - Aubenas | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Nijverdal - Nijverdal | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 79 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gennep - Gennep | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 66 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Stramproy - Weert | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 69 | | Boels Ladies Tour, Prologue: Sittard - Geleen (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Kermisronde van de Weebosch | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Nacht van 's-Gravendeel | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 20 | | Techno Groep Profronde van Etten-Leur | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Wielerronde van Steensel | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Profronde van Zevenbergen | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 14 | | Draai van de Kaai (Roosendaal) | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Sparkassen Giro | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 60 | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Kermisronde van Duizel | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Essen - Roosendaal | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 62 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht | | 0 | |
| 29/06/2019 | | NC1 | | | | 27 | | National Championships Netherlands (Ede) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Kermisronde van Luyksgestel | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 51 | | Spar Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 10/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Regio Kampioenschap West en Midden (Hardinxveld Giessendam) | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 20 | | Omloop van de IJsseldelta | | 1 | |
| 25/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 4: Oñati | | 0 | |
| 24/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 60 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 3: Amézaga de Zuya - Santa Teodosia | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 80 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 2: Aduna - Amasa | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2019 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 74 | | WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira, Stage 1: Iurreta | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Skandis Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 24 | | Tour of Uppsala | | 1 | |
| 10/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 23 | | Tour of Uppsala, Stage 3: Uppsala | | 0 | |
| 9/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 18 | | Tour of Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala - Uppsala | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 38 | | Tour of Uppsala, Stage 1: Uppsala - Uppsala | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 22 | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | | 2 | |
| 6/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 20 | | Volta Limburg Classic | | 0 | |
| 31/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 0 | |
| 20/03/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 38 | | Danilith Nokere Koerse | | 0 | |
| 16/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Outrijve | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 36 | | Le Samyn des Dames [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 3/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Brussel - Opwijk | | 0 | |