|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2/06/2024 | | 1.1 | | | | 5 | | Alpes Gresivaudan Classic | | 24 | |
| 26/05/2024 | | 1.PRO | | | | 6 | | Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar | | 35 | |
| 12/05/2024 | | 2.WWT | | | | 27 | | Itzulia Women | | 7 | |
| 12/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 32 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 3: Donostia - Donostia | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 22 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Basauri - Basauri | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 58 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Elgoibar | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2024 | | 1.PRO | | | | 11 | | Navarra Women's Elite Classics | | 16 | |
| 5/05/2024 | | 2.WWT | | | | 42 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es | | 4 | |
| 5/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 11 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 8: Distrito Telefonica - Valdesqui | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 69 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 7: San Esteban de Gormaz - Sigüenza | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 17 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 6: Tarazona - La Laguna Negra | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 27 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 5: Huesca - Jaca | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 102 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 4: Molina de Aragon - Zaragoza | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 59 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 3: Lucena - Teruel | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 54 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 2: Bunyol - Moncofa | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2024 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 19 | | Vuelta Espana Femenina by Carrefour.es, Stage 1: Valencia - Valencia T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2024 | | 1.1 | | | | 9 | | Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry | | 16 | |
| 3/04/2024 | | 1.2 | | | | 10 | | Région Pays de la Loire Tour | | 9 | |
| 10/03/2024 | | 2.2 | | | | 15 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas | | 8 | |
| 10/03/2024 | | 2.2s | | | | 46 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 3: Zafra - Zafra I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2024 | | 2.2s | | | | 4 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 2: Trujillo - Pico Villuercas | | 2 | |
| 8/03/2024 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 1: Nuñomoral - Coria | | 0 | |
| 4/02/2024 | | 1.1 | | | | 10 | | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | | 14 | |
| 28/01/2024 | | 1.1 | | | | 3 | | Women Cycling Pro Costa De Almería | | 30 | |
| 22/01/2024 | | 1.1 | | | | 32 | | Trofeo Binissalem-Andratx | | 0 | |
| 21/01/2024 | | 1.1 | | | | 17 | | Trofeo Palma Femina | | 5 | |
| 20/01/2024 | | 1.1 | | | | 59 | | Trofeo Felanitx-Colònia de Sant Jordi (Ses Salines) | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3/10/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 44 | | Tre Valli Varesine | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 57 | | Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2023 | | 2.2 | | | | 43 | | AG Tour de la Semois | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 33 | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 2: Bertrix - Bertrix | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 65 | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 1: Vresse-sur-Semois - Vresse-sur-Semois | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 44 | | Grisette Grand Prix de Wallonie | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 101 | | A Travers les Hauts de France | | 0 | |
| 22/08/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 64 | | Egmont Cycling Race | | 0 | |
| 19/08/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Wielerronde van Dirksland | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 55 | | Grote Prijs Yvonne Reynders | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 57 | | La Picto Charentaise | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 67 | | La Périgord Ladies | | 0 | |
| 1/08/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 20 | | Kreiz Breizh Elites Féminin | | 3 | |
| 2/07/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 84 | | Tour de Berlin Féminin | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2023 | | NC1 | | | | 2 | | National Championships Poland (Ostrolekai) R.R. | | 42 | |
| 11/06/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 54 | | CIC - Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées | | 0 | |
| 10/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 43 | | CIC - Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 2: Pierrefitte Nestalas - Hautacam | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 76 | | CIC - Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées, Stage 1: Argelès Gazost - Lourdes | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 16 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol | | 13 | |
| 4/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 26 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 5: Estepona - Castellar de la Frontera | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 23 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 4: Pizarra - Mijas | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 18 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 3: Nerja - Alora | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 16 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 2: Salobreña - Competa | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 21 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 1: Alcalá la Real - La Zubia | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 25 | | GP Ciudad de Eibar | | 2 | |
| 16/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 22 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 3 | |
| 14/05/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 55 | | Itzulia Women | | 4 | |
| 14/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 57 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 66 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Amurrio | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 48 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Etxebarria - Markina-Xemein | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2023 | | 2.2 | | | | 25 | | Gracia Orlova | | 1 | |
| 30/04/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 43 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 35 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 114 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 23 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 65 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | GP Villaquilambre [Copa España] | | 0 | |
| 16/04/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 14 | | Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry [Coupe de France] | | 8 | |
| 19/03/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | GP Igartza (Beasain) [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 11/03/2023 | | 2.2 | | | | 23 | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa | | 2 | |
| 11/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 25 | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 5: Diano Marina - Diano Marina | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 52 | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 4: San Bartolomeo al Mare - Diano Marina | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 58 | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 3: Pietra Ligure - Laigueglia | | 0 | |
| 7/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 1b: San Lorenzo al Mare - San Remo T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 7 | | Porec Trophy Ladies | | 12 | |
| 1/03/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 31 | | Umag Trophy Ladies | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4/10/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 72 | | Binche - Chimay - Binche | | 0 | |
| 18/09/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 89 | | Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 22 | | AG Tour de la Semois | | 2 | |
| 17/09/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 24 | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 2: Bertrix - Bertrix | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 19 | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 1: Vresse-sur-Semois - Vresse-sur-Semois | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 51 | | Grisette Grand Prix de Wallonie | | 0 | |
| 12/09/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 15 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 15 | |
| 12/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 22 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Vesseaux - Privas | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 49 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Ales - Ales | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 15 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Florac - Mont Lozère | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 31 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Beauchastel - Sarras | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 33 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaine | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 52 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 43 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | SD Worx Critérium du Brabant Wallon | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 54 | | MerXem Classic | | 0 | |
| 19/08/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 14 | | Boucles de l'Oise | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Emptinne | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Duisburg | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 30 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 34 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 3: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 32 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 2: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 49 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 1: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 20 | | V4 Ladies Series | | 1 | |
| 23/07/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 14 | | Groupama Ladies Race Slovakia | | 5 | |
| 17/07/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | Zottegem-Strijpen [Ladies Cycling Trophy] | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Deurne | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy] | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Sart-Dames-Avelines | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 20 | | Belsele (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Oost-Vlaanderen) | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 20 | | Beveren-Waas [Ladies Cycling Trophy] | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 74 | | Lotto Belgium Tour | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 55 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 29/06/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 104 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Blankenberge - Brugge | | 0 | |
| 28/06/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 117 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Chimay I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2022 | | 2.NEs | | | | 9 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 3: Sitzenberg - Stift Heiligenkreuz/Gutenbrunn | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 53 | | Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) | | 0 | |
| 6/06/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 58 | | GP Mazda Schelkens (Borsbeek) | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 64 | | Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 48 | | Veenendaal - Veenendaal | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 55 | | Grand Prix du Morbihan | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 96 | | La Classique Morbihan | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 79 | | GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 51 | | Leiedal Koerse | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 42 | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele [Topcompetitie] | | 0 | |
| 16/04/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Burst Erpe-Mere | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 14 | | Zuiderzee Ronde [Topcompetitie] | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Eghezée [Challenge Ludivine Henrion] | | 0 | |
| 27/03/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Boucles Guegonnaises [Coupe de France] | | 0 | |
| 13/03/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Boucles de Seine-et-Marne | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 22/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 20 | | Londerzeel | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 72 | | Lotto Belgium Tour | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 60 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 4: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 12/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 95 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Willebroek - Willebroek | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 105 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Moorslede - Dadizele | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 92 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Mettet I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Polish Mountain Road Championship (Walim) | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Emptinne | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 91 | | MerXem Classic [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 47 | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 27/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Sint-Maria-Lierde [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 14 | | Zottegem-Strijpen [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 19 | | GP Indus Claen Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 42 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 47 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 35 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 72 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lípa I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 31 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 75 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2019 | | NC1 | | | | 15 | | National Championships Poland (Ostroda) R.R. | | 7 | |
| 23/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Memorial Tomka Jakubowskiego [Cup of poland] R.R. | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Kozieglowy R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 30/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Wilsele Putkapel | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 79 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants (Houthalen) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 24 | | Gracia Orlova | | 1 | |
| 5/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 26 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Orlova - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 28 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 39 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2b: Detmarovice - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 84 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2a: Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 34 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 66 | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | | 0 | |
| 18/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 19 | | Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies) | | 0 | |
| 12/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 3: Musselkanaal | | 0 | |
| 11/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 99 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 2: Surhuisterveen - Surhuisterveen | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 78 | | Healthy Ageing Tour, Stage 1: Borkum | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Ooike [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 108 | | Le Samyn des Dames [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 3/03/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 63 | | Spar - Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 10/02/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 15 | | Grand Prix Alanya | | 4 | |
| 9/02/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 27 | | Grand Prix Gazipasa | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7/09/2018 | | 2.1 | | | | 85 | | Lotto Belgium Tour | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 86 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 91 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Herselt | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 82 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Moorslede | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2018 | | 2.1s | | | | 99 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Proloog: Nieuwpoort I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Polish Mountain Road Championship (Walim) | | 0 | |
| 18/08/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 42 | | Flanders Ladies Classic Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Emptinne | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Maria-Ter-Heide (Brasschaat) | | 0 | |
| 7/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Brugge-Dudzele | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.NE | | | | 9 | | Dolny Slask Tour | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 9 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 3: MemoriaA PawAa Sosika (Swiebodzice) | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 12 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 2: Dobromierz - Dobromierz | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Walbrzych Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 1: Hill I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 98 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 78 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krásná Lípa | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 73 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jiríkov - Jiríkov | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 28 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krásná Lípa - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2018 | | NC1 | | | | 11 | | National Championships Poland (Ostroda) R.R. | | 12 | |
| 22/06/2018 | | NCT1 | | | | 30 | | National Championships Poland (Grunwald-Ostroda) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Memorial Tomka Jakubowskiego R.R. | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2018 | | 1.1 | | | | 49 | | Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Kryterium Nestle Fitness Tour de Torun | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Kryterium Edmunda Groszkowskiego (Lubawa) | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 42 | | Gracia Orlova | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 40 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 24 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 122 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov - Ostrava - Havirov (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 37 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 26/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 29 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 93 | | Grand Prix de Dottignies [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 29/03/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Grand Prix Damien Yserbyt (Dottignies) | | 0 | |
| 27/02/2018 | | 1.2 | | | | 40 | | Le Samyn des Dames | | 0 | |
| 4/02/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 11 | | Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya | | 15 | |
| 4/02/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 60 | | Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya, Stage 3: Eftalia Hotels - Alanya | | 0 | |
| 3/02/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 9 | | Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya, Stage 2: Alanya - Gazipasa - Alanya | | 0 | |
| 2/02/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 31 | | Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya, Stage 1: Titreyengol I.T.T. | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1/10/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | National Championships Poland (Godziesze Wielkie) T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | DNS | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Mende - Mont Lozère | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 51 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: St. Sauveur - Vernoux | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 70 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Privas - Villeneuve Berg | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 63 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Montélimar - Cruas | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 58 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Malataverne (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 69 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Orange - Orange | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 53 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Pouzin - Beauchastel | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Polish Mountain Road Championship (Wysowa-Zdroj) | | 0 | |
| 17/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 14 | | Haasdonk (Beveren) [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Emptinne | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 17 | | Heusden [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen] | | 0 | |
| 6/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Memorial Stanislawa Krolaka (Warszawa) | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2017 | | XX | | | | 28 | | European Championships U23 (Herning) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Memorial Kazimierza Gazdy (Pszczyna) | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Tychy Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2017 | | 2.1 | | | | 57 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 43 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 6: Gotha | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 40 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 5: Greiz | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 87 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 4: Schmölln (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 15/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 50 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 3: Weimar | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 75 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 2: Dörtendorf | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 59 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 1: Schleiz | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2017 | | 2.1s | | | | 82 | | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Prologue: Gera (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | DNS | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 89 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lipa (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 21 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 59 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Rybniste - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Strzelce Krajenskie Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Strzelce Krajenskie R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2017 | | NC1 | | | | 14 | | National Championships Poland (Gdynia) R.R. | | 8 | |
| 21/06/2017 | | NCT1 | | | | 28 | | National Championships Poland (Krokowa) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Kozieglowy R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Darlowo Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Kryterium Nestle Fitness Tour de Torun | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2017 | | 1.2 | | | | 43 | | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Grand Prix Czestochowy | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Gostyn - Gostyn | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Kryterium Edmunda Groszkowskiego (Lubawa) | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2017 | | 2.2 | | | | 29 | | Gracia - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 65 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 22 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 64 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov - Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 20 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2017 | | 2.2s | | | | 36 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 23/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 14 | | Warlubie/Grudziadz R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Slezanski Mnich - Sobótka | | 0 | |
| 2/04/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Zagan | | 0 | |