Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (129,4 km) | 20/03/2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Category: 1.WWT |
Result | History |
---|
Rank | Rider | Team | Time | CQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BALSAMO Elisa | TFR | 3h36'29" | 140 | ||||||||
2. | BERTIZZOLO Sofia | UAD | 84 | |||||||||
3. | PALADIN Soraya | CSR | 73 | |||||||||
4. | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal | SDW | 63 | |||||||||
5. | CECCHINI Elena | SDW | 56 | |||||||||
6. | LABECKI Coryn | JVW | 50 | |||||||||
7. | CHABBEY Elise | CSR | 44 | |||||||||
8. | PERSICO Silvia | VAL | 38 | |||||||||
9. | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup | FDJ | 33 | |||||||||
10. | MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh | SDW | 28 | |||||||||
11. | LABOUS Juliette | DSM | 23 | |||||||||
12. | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | TFR | 20 | |||||||||
13. | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin | TFR | 18 | |||||||||
14. | FISHER-BLACK Niamh | SDW | 16 | |||||||||
15. | AALERUD Katrine | MOV | 14 | |||||||||
16. | MACKAIJ Floortje | DSM | 13 | |||||||||
17. | SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane | BEX | 12 | |||||||||
18. | NEYLAN Rachel | COF | 11 | |||||||||
19. | LIPPERT Liane | DSM | 09" | 10 | ||||||||
20. | VAN DIJK Ellen | TFR | 11" | 9 | ||||||||
21. | REUSSER Marlen | SDW | 11" | 8 | ||||||||
22. | GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria | UAD | 15" | 7 | ||||||||
23. | CAVALLI Marta | FDJ | 15" | 6 | ||||||||
24. | MARTURANO Greta | TOP | 01'32" | 5 | ||||||||
25. | AMIALIUSIK Alena | CSR | 02'33" | 4 | ||||||||
26. | LE NET Marie | FDJ | 05'04" | 3 | ||||||||
27. | LACH Marta | WNT | 05'04" | 3 | ||||||||
28. | FIDANZA Arianna | BEX | 05'04" | 3 | ||||||||
29. | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla | VAL | 05'04" | 3 | ||||||||
30. | BORGHESI Letizia | TIB | 05'04" | 3 | ||||||||
31. | BORGSTRÖM Julia | NXG | 05'04" | 3 |
62. | CASASOLA Sara | BTW | 08'17" | 3 | ||||||||||
63. | CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga | VAI | 08'17" | 3 | ||||||||||
64. | LELEIVYTE Rasa | VAI | 08'17" | 3 | ||||||||||
65. | HARVEY Mikayla | CSR | 08'17" | 3 | ||||||||||
66. | BARIL Olivia | VAL | 08'24" | 3 | ||||||||||
Abandons | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | BARONI Francesca | VAI | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | COLLINELLI Sofia | VAI | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | SCARSELLI Lara | VAI | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | BRUFANI Letizia | BPK | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | DRUMMOND Michaela | BPK | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | HAJKOVA Marketa | BPK | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia | BPK | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | VITILLO Matilde | BPK | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | ZANARDI Silvia | BPK | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | CHILI Tatiana | BTW | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | CLERICI Sofia | BTW | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | LUCIANI Giulia | BTW | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | MAGRI Silvia | BTW | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | ALESSIO Camilla | WNT | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | ASENCIO Laura | WNT | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | VIECELI Lara | WNT | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | HAMMES Kathrin | TIB | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren | TIB | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | FAHLIN Emilia | FDJ | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | ALBERT BOSCH Ainara | SBT | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | CAPASSO Alice | SBT | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | GASPARINI Alice | SBT | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | ZANETTI Emanuela | SBT | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | ZONTONE Asia | SBT | 0 | |||||||||||
DNF | BARBIERI Rachele | LIV | 0 |
DNF | MCGOWAN Ayesha | LIV | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | RAGUSA Katia | LIV | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | MARTIN MARTIN Sara | MOV | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes | MOV | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis | MOV | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | AERNOUTS Amber | NXG | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | ARENS Maureen | NXG | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | BOGLIO Cassia | NXG | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | MASETTI Gaia | NXG | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | GERRITSE Femke | PHV | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | LIMPENS Pien | PHV | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | SCHOENS Quinty | PHV | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | VAN DER WOLF Rosalie | PHV | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | VAN ROOIJEN Anne | PHV | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | CANTERA CARRASCO Ines | CGS | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz | CGS | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | STERN Lea | CGS | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | STIASNY Petra | CGS | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | BARBIERI Isotta | SER | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | BARBIERI Sofia | SER | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | BORTOLOTTI Silvia | SER | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | IVANIUK Maryna | SER | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | MELNYCHUK Viktoriia | SER | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | POTOKINA Anna | SER | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | CAMPBELL Teniel | BEX | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | TAN Wei Shi Chelsie | BEX | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | BARALE Francesca | DSM | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | CURINIER Léa | DSM | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | KIRCHMANN Leah | DSM | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | SOET Aafke | JVW | 0 |
DNF | CANVELLI Vania | MDS | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | GATSCHER Eva Maria | MDS | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | LUGLI Elisa | MDS | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | MISSIAGGIA Alessia | MDS | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | ORO Angela | MDS | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | PISCIALI Francesca | MDS | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | MICHIELETTO Vanessa | TOP | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | MONTICOLO Iris | TOP | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | TONETTI Cristina | TOP | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | VETTORELLO Giorgia | TOP | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | VIGILIA Alessia | TOP | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey | TFR | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | THOMAS Leah | TFR | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | IVANCHENKO Alena | UAD | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | PIERGIOVANNI Federica | VAL | 0 | |||||||||
DNF | PIRRONE Elena | VAL | 0 |