Ita Lampre - Daikin (LAM) - TT1
2000
Website: -
Fondriest
General Manager: SARONNI Giuseppe (ITA)
Sports Director: ALGERI Pietro (ITA)
Ass. Sports Director: PIOVANI Maurizio (ITA)
Riders Photos Podium spots Stats  

  Date       Rider   Cat.       Race  
                         
  Victories  
 29/10/2000ITA CODOL Massimo1.3Jpn Japan Cup 
 24/09/2000ITA SERPELLINI Marco1.2Ita Milano - Vignola 
 23/09/2000ITA SIMONI Gilberto1.1Ita Giro dell'Emilia 
 19/09/2000ITA BARBERO Sergio1.2Ita GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 
 15/09/2000ITA PICCOLI MarianoGTsEsp Vuelta a Espaņa, Stage 19 : Salamanca - Avila 
 12/09/2000ITA SIMONI GilbertoGTsEsp Vuelta a Espaņa, Stage 16 : Oviedo - Alto de L'Angliru 
 9/09/2000ITA PICCOLI MarianoGTsEsp Vuelta a Espaņa, Stage 13 : Santander - Santander 
 8/09/2000ITA PINOTTI Marco2.3sPol Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Szczawno Zdroj - Walbrzych 
 24/08/2000RSA HUNTER Robert2.1sNed Ronde van Nederland, Stage 3a : Bolsward - Leeuwarden 
 23/08/2000RSA HUNTER Robert2.1sNed Ronde van Nederland, Stage 2 : Utrecht - Hoorn 
 6/08/2000ITA MISSAGLIA GabrieleCDMGer HEW Cyclassics Cup - Hamburg 
 27/06/2000LAT BELOHVOSCIKS RaivisNCT3Est National Championships Latvia (Kuldiga) I.T.T. 
 22/06/2000SUI CAMENZIND Oscar2.HCSui Tour de Suisse 
 18/06/2000ITA MISSAGLIA Gabriele2.HCsEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Badalona - Barcelona/Montjuīc 
 17/06/2000LAT BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis2.HCsSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Sierre - Sierre I.T.T. 
 4/06/2000ITA PICCOLI MarianoGTsIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Torino - Milano 
 28/05/2000ITA SIMONI GilbertoGTsIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Selva Val Gardena - Bormio 
 26/05/2000ITA SERPELLINI Marco2.1sEsp Euskal Bizikleta - Bicicleta Vasca, Stage 3 : Laguardia - Bilbao 
 26/05/2000RSA HUNTER RobertNCT3Rsa National Championships South Africa (Port Elizabeth) I.T.T. 
 16/05/2000CZE SVORADA JanGTsIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Paestum - Scalea 
 25/04/2000ITA BARBERO Sergio2.2sIta Giro del Trentino, Stage 2 : Lienz (Aut) - Coredo Val di Non 
 24/04/2000CZE SVORADA Jan2.2sIta Giro del Trentino, Stage 1a : Sillian (Aut) - Lienz (Aut) 
 3/04/2000ITA CODOL Massimo2.HCsEsp Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 1 : Oņati - Oņati 
 9/03/2000CZE SVORADA Jan2.HCsIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Sorrento - Aversa 
 17/02/2000RSA HUNTER Robert2.4sRsa Vodacom Rapport Toer, Stage 6 : Montagu - Ceres 
  Total: 25  
                         
  Second Places  
 29/10/2000ITA MISSAGLIA Gabriele1.3Jpn Japan Cup 
 22/10/2000ITA PINOTTI Marco1.5Ita GP d'Europa 
 LAT BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis 
 15/10/2000POL SPRUCH ZbigniewWCRRFra World Championships (Plouay) R.R. 
 3/10/2000ITA BARBERO Sergio2.3sIta Giro della Provincia di Lucca, Stage 1 : Massarosa - Viareggio 
 24/09/2000ITA PINOTTI Marco1.5Fra Duo Normand 
 SUI BERTOGLIATI Rubens 
 23/09/2000ITA CODOL Massimo1.1Ita Giro dell'Emilia 
 19/09/2000ITA MISSAGLIA Gabriele1.2Ita GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 
 16/09/2000LAT BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis1.1Fra GP des Nations 
 16/09/2000ITA BARBERO Sergio1.HCIta Giro del Lazio 
 16/09/2000ITA SIMONI GilbertoGTsEsp Vuelta a Espaņa, Stage 20 : Avila - Alto de Abantos 
 7/09/2000POL SPRUCH Zbigniew2.3sPol Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Ostrow Wielkopolski - Jelenia Gora 
 26/08/2000RSA HUNTER Robert2.1Ned Ronde van Nederland 
 12/08/2000RSA HUNTER Robert2.3sGer Regio-Tour, Stage 4 : Badenweiler - Guebwiller (Fra) 
 6/08/2000ITA FRUTTI Matteo2.3sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 14 : Evora - Lisboa 
 29/07/2000RSA HUNTER Robert1.2Ger EnBW GP 
 SUI CAMENZIND Oscar 
 27/07/2000ITA FRUTTI Matteo2.3sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Leiria - Agueda 
 25/06/2000ITA SIMONI GilbertoNC1Ita National Championships Italy (Trieste) R.R. 
 25/06/2000LAT BELOHVOSCIKS RaivisNC3Est National Championships Latvia (Tallinn) R.R. 
 20/06/2000ITA SIMONI Gilberto2.HCsSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Locarno - La Punt 
 16/06/2000SUI CAMENZIND Oscar2.HCsSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Fribourg - Verbier 
 7/06/2000ITA SERPELLINI Marco2.3sAut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 3 : Grossraming - St. Johann / Alpendorf 
 1/06/2000ITA SIMONI GilbertoGTsIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Genova - Pratonevoso 
 31/05/2000CZE SVORADA JanGTsIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Meda - Genova 
 27/05/2000ITA SIMONI GilbertoGTsIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Feltre - Selva Val Gardena 
 23/05/2000CZE SVORADA JanGTsIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : San Marcello Pistoiese - Padova 
 8/05/2000LAT BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis2.4sGer Course de la Paix, Stage 4 : Halle - Leipzig I.T.T. 
 30/04/2000ITA BARBERO Sergio1.3Ita Giro della Toscana 
 29/04/2000ITA BARBERO Sergio1.2Ita GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 
 16/04/2000ITA SIMONI Gilberto2.4Ita Settimana Lombarda 
 26/03/2000ITA PICCOLI Mariano2.4sIta Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale, Stage 5 : Gaggio Montano - Firenze 
 14/03/2000ITA SERPELLINI Marco2.HCsIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : Teramo - Torricella Sicura 
 27/02/2000CZE SVORADA Jan1.4Esp Clasica de Almeria 
  Total: 32  
                         
  Third Places  
 29/10/2000ITA SERPELLINI Marco1.3Jpn Japan Cup 
 21/09/2000ITA BARBERO Sergio1.2Ita Coppa Sabatini 
 28/08/2000CZE SVORADA JanGTsEsp Vuelta a Espaņa, Stage 3 : Montoro - Valdepeņas 
 14/08/2000ITA FRUTTI Matteo2.2sEsp Vuelta a Galicia, Stage 1 : Ferrol Circuit 
 27/07/2000RSA HUNTER Robert1.2Bel Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - Aartselaar 
 4/06/2000ITA SIMONI GilbertoGTIta Giro d'Italia 
 2/06/2000ITA SIMONI GilbertoGTsIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Saluzzo - Brianįon 
 19/05/2000ITA MISSAGLIA GabrieleGTsIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Peschici - Vasto 
 7/05/2000RSA HUNTER Robert2.1Fra 4 Jours de Dunkerque 
 6/05/2000ITA SIMONI Gilberto2.HCsSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Orbe - Leysin 
 5/05/2000RSA HUNTER Robert2.1sFra 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Saint-Amand-les-Eaux - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux 
 26/04/2000ITA SIMONI Gilberto2.2sIta Giro del Trentino, Stage 3 : Smarano Val di Non - Malcesine 
 15/04/2000ITA SIMONI Gilberto2.4sIta Settimana Lombarda, Stage 4 : Roncadelle - Roncadelle 
 13/04/2000ITA SIMONI Gilberto2.4sIta Settimana Lombarda, Stage 2 : Darfo Boario Terme - Darfo Boario Terme 
 29/03/2000POL SPRUCH Zbigniew2.2sBel Driedaagse van De Panne, Stage 2 : Zottegem - Koksijde 
 26/03/2000ITA PINOTTI Marco2.4sIta Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale, Stage 5 : Gaggio Montano - Firenze 
 11/03/2000CZE SVORADA Jan2.HCsIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Isernia - Luco de Marsi 
 5/03/2000LAT BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis2.3sEsp Vuelta a Murcia - Costa Calida, Stage 5 : Murcia - Murcia I.T.T. 
 3/03/2000POL SPRUCH Zbigniew2.3sEsp Vuelta a Murcia - Costa Calida, Stage 3 : Murcia - Lorca 
 25/02/2000CZE SVORADA Jan2.3sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Xativa - Castellon 
  Total: 20  



18/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits