Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Santander - Gijón (190 km) 21/09/2002  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 50h11'24" 20 
 1. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei JAZ 4h17'23" 70 
 2. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar REL 01'57" 50 
 3. ITA  FURLAN Angelo ALS 02'39" 35 
 4. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 02'39" 20 
 5. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 02'39" 15 
 6. ITA  BENNATI Daniele ACQ 02'39" 10 
 7. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio COA 02'39" 5 
 8. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit SAE 02'39" 3 
 9. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 02'39" 2 
 10. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej TAC 02'39" 1 
 11. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel MIL 02'39" 0 
 12. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo TAC 02'39" 0 
 13. ITA  SACCHI Fabio SAE 02'39" 0 
 14. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven PHO 02'39" 0 
 15. ITA  AGGIANO Elio MAP 02'39" 0 
 16. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ACQ 02'39" 0 
 17. RUS  SIVAKOV Alexei BIG 02'39" 0 
 18. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 02'39" 0 
 19. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 02'39" 0 
 20. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 02'39" 0 
 21. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALS 02'39" 0 
 22. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 02'39" 0 
 23. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor KEL 02'39" 0 
 24. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar PHO 02'39" 0 
 25. FRA  CLAIN Médéric COF 02'39" 0 
 26. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael MIL 02'39" 0 
 27. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo SAE 02'39" 0 
 28. GBR  MILLAR David COF 02'39" 0 
 29. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick TAC 02'39" 0 
 30. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa MIL 02'39" 0 
 31. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco FAS 02'39" 0 
 32. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 02'39" 0 
 33. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 02'39" 0 
 34. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 02'39" 0 
 35. SUI  JEKER Fabian MIL 02'39" 0 
 36. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 02'39" 0 
 37. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL 02'39" 0 
 38. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre A2R 02'39" 0 
 39. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel COA 02'39" 0 
 40. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONC 02'39" 0 
 41. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 02'39" 0 
 42. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis COA 02'39" 0 
 43. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor SAE 02'39" 0 
 44. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SAE 02'39" 0 
 45. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 02'39" 0 
 46. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONC 02'39" 0 
 47. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel BIG 02'39" 0 
 48. USA  CRUZ Antonio USP 02'39" 0 
 49. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 02'39" 0 
 50. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP 02'39" 0 
 51. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo BAN 02'39" 0 
 52. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto MIL 02'39" 0 
 53. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David COA 02'39" 0 
 54. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 02'39" 0 
 55. ITA  VINALE Alberto ALS 02'39" 0 
 56. POR  SILVA Joao Paulo MIL 02'39" 0 
 57. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael JAZ 02'39" 0 
 58. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 02'39" 0 
 59. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 02'39" 0 
 60. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 02'39" 0 
 61. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONC 02'39" 0 
 62. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 02'39" 0 
 63. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 02'39" 0 
 64. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio JAZ 02'39" 0 
 65. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David MAP 02'39" 0 
 66. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS 02'39" 0 
 67. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 02'39" 0 
 68. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 02'39" 0 
 69. POL  SZMYD Sylwester TAC 02'39" 0 
 70. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 02'39" 0 
 71. ESP  MANZANO RUANO Jesus Maria KEL 02'39" 0 
 72. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven DOM 02'39" 0 
 73. ITA  ZANETTE Denis FAS 02'39" 0 
 74. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 02'39" 0 
 75. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DOM 02'39" 0 
 76. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 02'39" 0 
 77. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor BIG 02'39" 0 
 78. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 02'39" 0 
 79. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS 02'39" 0 
 80. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 02'39" 0 
 81. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose KEL 02'39" 0 
 82. FRA  SAUGRAIN Cyril BIG 02'39" 0 
 83. FRA  TALABARDON Sébastien BIG 02'39" 0 
 84. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos PHO 02'39" 0 
 85. SUI  BERGMANN Reto PHO 02'39" 0 
 86. FRA  SALMON Benoît PHO 02'39" 0 
 87. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan MIL 02'39" 0 
 88. USA  ZABRISKIE David USP 02'39" 0 
 89. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 02'39" 0 
 90. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALS 02'39" 0 
 91. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 02'39" 0 
 92. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PHO 09'15" 0 
 93. SLO  KLEMENCIC Zoran TAC 10'12" 0 
 94. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM 10'12" 0 
 95. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 10'12" 0 
 96. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 10'12" 0 
 97. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 10'12" 0 
 98. ESP  MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel REL 10'12" 0 
 99. SUI  ZUCCONI Pietro TAC 10'12" 0 
 100. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 10'12" 0 
 101. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DOM 10'12" 0 
 102. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago BAN 10'12" 0 
 103. ESP  GUILLAMON RUIZ Juan Carlos JAZ 10'12" 0 
 104. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 10'12" 0 
 105. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio JAZ 10'12" 0 
 106. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 14'49" 0 
 107. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 14'49" 0 
 108. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge JAZ 14'49" 0 
 109. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio BAN 14'49" 0 
 110. GER  BARTKO Robert TEL 14'49" 0 
 111. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 14'49" 0 
 112. LAT  REISS Andris ALA 14'49" 0 
 113. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 14'49" 0 
 114. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos JAZ 14'49" 0 
 115. ESP  GADEO FERNANDEZ Dario JAZ 14'49" 0 
 116. FRA  ORIOL Christophe A2R 14'49" 0 
 117. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben ACQ 14'49" 0 
 118. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas A2R 14'49" 0 
 119. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe ALA 14'49" 0 
 120. RUS  TONKOV Pavel LAM 14'49" 0 
 121. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONC 14'49" 0 
 122. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 14'49" 0 
 123. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter TAC 14'49" 0 
 124. ITA  FERRARI Diego TAC 14'49" 0 
 125. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 14'49" 0 
 126. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan BAN 14'49" 0 
 127. ITA  GUERRA Alessandro ALA 14'49" 0 
 128. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 14'49" 0 
 129. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 14'49" 0 
 130. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 14'49" 0 
 131. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 14'49" 0 
 132. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis REL 14'49" 0 
 133. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 14'49" 0 
 134. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio REL 14'49" 0 
 135. GER  BECKE Daniel COA 14'49" 0 
 136. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ACQ 14'49" 0 
 137. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SAE 14'49" 0 
 138. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando COA 14'49" 0 
 139. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles MAP 14'49" 0 
 140. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior MIL 14'49" 0 
 141. FRA  SASSONE Robert COF 14'49" 0 
 142. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 14'49" 0 
 143. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor COA 14'49" 0 
 144. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier COA 14'49" 0 
 145. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave DOM 14'49" 0 
 146. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COA 14'49" 0 
 147. BEL  HOSTE Leif DOM 14'49" 0 
 148. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP 14'49" 0 
 149. AUS  WHITE Matthew USP 14'49" 0 
 150. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 14'49" 0 
 151. FRA  AUGER Guillaume BIG 14'49" 0 
 152. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd FAS 14'49" 0 
 153. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele ALS 18'01" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni ACQ  0 
 DNF ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R  0 
 DNF KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey DOM  0 
 DNF ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor ONC  0 
 DNF ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL  0 
 DNF NOR  KJAERGAARD Steffen USP  0 
 DNS ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro MAP  0 



21/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits