Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Alcobendas - Collado Villalba (166 km) 18/09/2002  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 37h15'08" 20 
 1. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo BAN 3h55'54" 70 
 2. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS  50 
 3. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael MIL 02" 35 
 4. GBR  MILLAR David COF 09" 20 
 5. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco FAS 09" 15 
 6. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo SAE 09" 10 
 7. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 09" 5 
 8. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SAE 09" 3 
 9. SUI  JEKER Fabian MIL 09" 2 
 10. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP 09" 1 
 11. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 09" 0 
 12. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel COA 09" 0 
 13. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor KEL 09" 0 
 14. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONC 09" 0 
 15. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis COA 09" 0 
 16. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel BIG 09" 0 
 17. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 09" 0 
 18. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando COA 09" 0 
 19. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONC 09" 0 
 20. ESP  MANZANO RUANO Jesus Maria KEL 09" 0 
 21. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar PHO 02'21" 0 
 22. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio BAN 02'23" 0 
 23. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis REL 02'23" 0 
 24. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 02'23" 0 
 25. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 02'23" 0 
 26. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit SAE 02'23" 0 
 27. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven DOM 02'23" 0 
 28. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio JAZ 02'23" 0 
 29. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar REL 02'23" 0 
 30. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALS 02'23" 0 
 31. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 02'23" 0 
 32. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David COA 02'23" 0 
 33. POL  SZMYD Sylwester TAC 02'23" 0 
 34. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 02'23" 0 
 35. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa MIL 02'23" 0 
 36. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto MIL 02'23" 0 
 37. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 02'23" 0 
 38. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael JAZ 02'23" 0 
 39. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 02'23" 0 
 40. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 02'23" 0 
 41. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago BAN 02'23" 0 
 42. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd FAS 02'23" 0 
 43. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL 02'23" 0 
 44. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 02'23" 0 
 45. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 02'23" 0 
 46. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COA 02'23" 0 
 47. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor SAE 02'23" 0 
 48. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS 02'23" 0 
 49. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 02'23" 0 
 50. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 02'31" 0 
 51. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 02'34" 0 
 52. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP 04'09" 0 
 53. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 05'11" 0 
 54. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 05'11" 0 
 55. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre A2R 05'34" 0 
 56. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio JAZ 05'57" 0 
 57. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 05'57" 0 
 58. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ACQ 05'57" 0 
 59. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 06'27" 0 
 60. FRA  CLAIN Médéric COF 06'27" 0 
 61. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David MAP 06'27" 0 
 62. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej TAC 06'27" 0 
 63. LAT  REISS Andris ALA 06'27" 0 
 64. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 06'27" 0 
 65. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge JAZ 06'27" 0 
 66. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 06'27" 0 
 67. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 06'27" 0 
 68. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio REL 06'27" 0 
 69. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos JAZ 06'27" 0 
 70. POR  SILVA Joao Paulo MIL 06'27" 0 
 71. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 06'27" 0 
 72. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALS 06'27" 0 
 73. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose KEL 06'27" 0 
 74. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 06'27" 0 
 75. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor BIG 06'27" 0 
 76. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 06'27" 0 
 77. SUI  BERGMANN Reto PHO 06'27" 0 
 78. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 11'34" 0 
 79. ITA  ZANETTE Denis FAS 11'34" 0 
 80. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 11'34" 0 
 81. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 11'34" 0 
 82. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 11'34" 0 
 83. ITA  SACCHI Fabio SAE 11'34" 0 
 84. GER  BARTKO Robert TEL 11'34" 0 
 85. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick TAC 11'34" 0 
 86. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 11'34" 0 
 87. ESP  GADEO FERNANDEZ Dario JAZ 11'34" 0 
 88. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DOM 11'34" 0 
 89. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 11'34" 0 
 90. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 11'34" 0 
 91. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 11'34" 0 
 92. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONC 11'34" 0 
 93. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 11'34" 0 
 94. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor COA 11'34" 0 
 95. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor ONC 11'34" 0 
 96. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel MIL 11'34" 0 
 97. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos PHO 11'34" 0 
 98. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PHO 11'34" 0 
 99. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 11'34" 0 
 100. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 11'34" 0 
 101. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 11'34" 0 
 102. ITA  FURLAN Angelo ALS 11'34" 0 
 103. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONC 11'34" 0 
 104. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan MIL 11'34" 0 
 105. ITA  ZANETTI Mauro ALS 11'34" 0 
 106. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 11'34" 0 
 107. USA  ZABRISKIE David USP 11'34" 0 
 108. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 11'34" 0 
 109. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei JAZ 13'24" 0 
 110. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DOM 13'24" 0 
 111. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 13'24" 0 
 112. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 13'24" 0 
 113. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 13'24" 0 
 114. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel BAN 13'24" 0 
 115. FRA  SAUGRAIN Cyril BIG 13'24" 0 
 116. ITA  FERRARI Diego TAC 13'24" 0 
 117. FRA  SALMON Benoît PHO 13'24" 0 
 118. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan BAN 13'24" 0 
 119. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM 13'24" 0 
 120. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 13'24" 0 
 121. NOR  KJAERGAARD Steffen USP 13'24" 0 
 122. RUS  TONKOV Pavel LAM 13'24" 0 
 123. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 13'24" 0 
 124. GER  BECKE Daniel COA 13'24" 0 
 125. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele ALS 13'24" 0 
 126. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe ALA 13'24" 0 
 127. ESP  BAYARRI ESTEVE Gonzalo PHO 13'24" 0 
 128. GER  KLIER Andreas TEL 13'24" 0 
 129. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave DOM 13'24" 0 
 130. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 13'24" 0 
 131. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter TAC 13'24" 0 
 132. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas A2R 13'24" 0 
 133. FRA  ORIOL Christophe A2R 13'24" 0 
 134. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles MAP 13'24" 0 
 135. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio COA 13'24" 0 
 136. AUS  WHITE Matthew USP 13'24" 0 
 137. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 13'24" 0 
 138. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni ACQ 13'24" 0 
 139. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior MIL 13'24" 0 
 140. ITA  AGGIANO Elio MAP 13'24" 0 
 141. ITA  BENNATI Daniele ACQ 13'24" 0 
 142. USA  CRUZ Antonio USP 13'24" 0 
 143. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SAE 13'24" 0 
 144. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 15'16" 0 
 145. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS 15'16" 0 
 146. SLO  KLEMENCIC Zoran TAC 15'16" 0 
 147. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro MAP 15'16" 0 
 148. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben ACQ 15'16" 0 
 149. ITA  GUERRA Alessandro ALA 15'16" 0 
 150. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ACQ 15'16" 0 
 151. SUI  ZUCCONI Pietro TAC 15'16" 0 
 152. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier COA 15'16" 0 
 153. RUS  SIVAKOV Alexei BIG 15'16" 0 
 154. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo TAC 15'19" 0 
 155. BEL  HOSTE Leif DOM 15'19" 0 
 156. BEL  VERSTREPEN Johan LAM 15'19" 0 
 157. ITA  VINALE Alberto ALS 15'19" 0 
 158. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven PHO 20'54" 0 
 159. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 21'51" 0 
 160. ESP  MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel REL 21'51" 0 
 161. FRA  AUGER Guillaume BIG 21'51" 0 
 162. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 21'51" 0 
 163. FRA  TALABARDON Sébastien BIG 21'51" 0 
 164. ESP  GUILLAMON RUIZ Juan Carlos JAZ 21'51" 0 
 165. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey DOM 21'51" 0 
 166. CZE  KADLEC Milan LAM 21'51" 0 
 167. FRA  SASSONE Robert COF 21'51" 0 
 168. NED  BLIJLEVENS Jeroen DOM 21'51" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  TRENTI Guido ACQ  0 
 DNF ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ALA  0 
 DNF ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALA  0 
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Victoriano MIL  0 
 DNF KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei TEL  0 
 DNS KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL  0 



22/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits