Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Córdoba - Córdoba I.T.T. (36 km) 16/09/2002  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 33h19'05" 20 
 1. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor KEL 45'32" 70 
 2. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 40" 50 
 3. GBR  MILLAR David COF 01'00" 35 
 4. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONC 01'01" 20 
 5. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 01'24" 15 
 6. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 01'30" 10 
 7. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP 01'34" 5 
 8. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael MIL 01'42" 3 
 9. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP 01'43" 2 
 10. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 01'50" 1 
 11. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos PHO 01'56" 0 
 12. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 02'01" 0 
 13. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel COA 02'07" 0 
 14. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor ONC 02'11" 0 
 15. SUI  JEKER Fabian MIL 02'13" 0 
 16. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONC 02'16" 0 
 17. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 02'18" 0 
 18. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 02'27" 0 
 19. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis COA 02'33" 0 
 20. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 02'39" 0 
 21. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel BIG 02'44" 0 
 22. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ACQ 02'44" 0 
 23. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 02'45" 0 
 24. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ACQ 02'46" 0 
 25. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio JAZ 02'48" 0 
 26. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco FAS 02'52" 0 
 27. GER  BARTKO Robert TEL 02'55" 0 
 28. ESP  MANZANO RUANO Jesus Maria KEL 03'01" 0 
 29. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 03'05" 0 
 30. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio BAN 03'06" 0 
 31. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COA 03'10" 0 
 32. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 03'10" 0 
 33. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo BAN 03'11" 0 
 34. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SAE 03'12" 0 
 35. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 03'14" 0 
 36. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David MAP 03'16" 0 
 37. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis REL 03'23" 0 
 38. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 03'34" 0 
 39. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David COA 03'36" 0 
 40. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 03'38" 0 
 41. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit SAE 03'50" 0 
 42. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 03'51" 0 
 43. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando COA 03'52" 0 
 44. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALS 03'53" 0 
 45. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo SAE 03'54" 0 
 46. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar PHO 04'01" 0 
 47. BEL  HOSTE Leif DOM 04'08" 0 
 48. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe ALA 04'10" 0 
 49. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 04'11" 0 
 50. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 04'11" 0 
 51. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan BAN 04'12" 0 
 52. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 04'13" 0 
 53. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave DOM 04'14" 0 
 54. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL 04'18" 0 
 55. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa MIL 04'18" 0 
 56. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONC 04'21" 0 
 57. POL  SZMYD Sylwester TAC 04'24" 0 
 58. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 04'29" 0 
 59. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael JAZ 04'29" 0 
 60. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior MIL 04'31" 0 
 61. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven DOM 04'33" 0 
 62. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DOM 04'35" 0 
 63. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd FAS 04'39" 0 
 64. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 04'40" 0 
 65. ITA  ZANETTE Denis FAS 04'44" 0 
 66. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 04'49" 0 
 67. ITA  FERRARI Diego TAC 04'58" 0 
 68. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 05'01" 0 
 69. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick TAC 05'01" 0 
 70. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 05'04" 0 
 71. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALS 05'07" 0 
 72. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PHO 05'09" 0 
 73. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 05'11" 0 
 74. POR  SILVA Joao Paulo MIL 05'11" 0 
 75. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor SAE 05'12" 0 
 76. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago BAN 05'13" 0 
 77. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 05'14" 0 
 78. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 05'20" 0 
 79. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan MIL 05'22" 0 
 80. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 05'25" 0 
 81. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 05'25" 0 
 82. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 05'26" 0 
 83. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 05'28" 0 
 84. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 05'28" 0 
 85. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 05'30" 0 
 86. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS 05'30" 0 
 87. FRA  AUGER Guillaume BIG 05'30" 0 
 88. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 05'31" 0 
 89. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 05'31" 0 
 90. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 05'39" 0 
 91. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 05'43" 0 
 92. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre A2R 05'47" 0 
 93. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos JAZ 05'48" 0 
 94. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge JAZ 05'48" 0 
 95. ITA  SACCHI Fabio SAE 05'51" 0 
 96. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DOM 05'54" 0 
 97. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 05'54" 0 
 98. RUS  TONKOV Pavel LAM 05'58" 0 
 99. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar REL 06'00" 0 
 100. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio JAZ 06'05" 0 
 101. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS 06'05" 0 
 102. NOR  KJAERGAARD Steffen USP 06'15" 0 
 103. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 06'18" 0 
 104. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles MAP 06'20" 0 
 105. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose KEL 06'26" 0 
 106. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej TAC 06'27" 0 
 107. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 06'27" 0 
 108. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas A2R 06'27" 0 
 109. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier COA 06'29" 0 
 110. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONC 06'29" 0 
 111. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor BIG 06'31" 0 
 112. SUI  BERGMANN Reto PHO 06'32" 0 
 113. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio REL 06'34" 0 
 114. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto MIL 06'35" 0 
 115. GER  BECKE Daniel COA 06'40" 0 
 116. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben ACQ 06'42" 0 
 117. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 06'42" 0 
 118. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 06'43" 0 
 119. FRA  TALABARDON Sébastien BIG 06'47" 0 
 120. FRA  CLAIN Médéric COF 06'48" 0 
 121. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei JAZ 06'58" 0 
 122. ITA  BENNATI Daniele ACQ 06'59" 0 
 123. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 07'00" 0 
 124. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 07'02" 0 
 125. ITA  FURLAN Angelo ALS 07'02" 0 
 126. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo TAC 07'03" 0 
 127. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel MIL 07'04" 0 
 128. ESP  FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Victoriano MIL 07'06" 0 
 129. SLO  KLEMENCIC Zoran TAC 07'08" 0 
 130. CZE  KADLEC Milan LAM 07'11" 0 
 131. FRA  SALMON Benoît PHO 07'13" 0 
 132. ITA  GUERRA Alessandro ALA 07'13" 0 
 133. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 07'14" 0 
 134. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter TAC 07'18" 0 
 135. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM 07'19" 0 
 136. RUS  SIVAKOV Alexei BIG 07'21" 0 
 137. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 07'24" 0 
 138. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 07'29" 0 
 139. FRA  SASSONE Robert COF 07'30" 0 
 140. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ALA 07'31" 0 
 141. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel BAN 07'32" 0 
 142. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele ALS 07'32" 0 
 143. USA  CRUZ Antonio USP 07'33" 0 
 144. FRA  ORIOL Christophe A2R 07'35" 0 
 145. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor COA 07'36" 0 
 146. ITA  VINALE Alberto ALS 07'37" 0 
 147. ITA  AGGIANO Elio MAP 07'37" 0 
 148. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 07'42" 0 
 149. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 07'50" 0 
 150. ITA  ZANETTI Mauro ALS 07'57" 0 
 151. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni ACQ 07'58" 0 
 152. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven PHO 08'02" 0 
 153. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SAE 08'03" 0 
 154. ESP  MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel REL 08'04" 0 
 155. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei TEL 08'04" 0 
 156. ESP  GADEO FERNANDEZ Dario JAZ 08'06" 0 
 157. GER  KLIER Andreas TEL 08'09" 0 
 158. AUS  WHITE Matthew USP 08'10" 0 
 159. LAT  REISS Andris ALA 08'12" 0 
 160. BEL  VERSTREPEN Johan LAM 08'28" 0 
 161. USA  ZABRISKIE David USP 08'28" 0 
 162. USA  TRENTI Guido ACQ 08'29" 0 
 163. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 08'34" 0 
 164. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro MAP 08'35" 0 
 165. ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALA 08'36" 0 
 166. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio COA 08'41" 0 
 167. FRA  SAUGRAIN Cyril BIG 08'45" 0 
 168. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 08'59" 0 
 169. ESP  BAYARRI ESTEVE Gonzalo PHO 09'05" 0 
 170. ESP  GUILLAMON RUIZ Juan Carlos JAZ 09'10" 0 
 171. NED  BLIJLEVENS Jeroen DOM 09'17" 0 
 172. SUI  ZUCCONI Pietro TAC 09'21" 0 
 173. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 09'43" 0 
 174. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey DOM 09'57" 0 



26/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits