Esp  Volta a Catalunya, General classification 23/06/2002  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP 17h27'20" 220 
 2. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor COA 31" 165 
 3. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COA 44" 132 
 4. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 51" 121 
 5. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando COA 01'00" 110 
 6. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 01'04" 99 
 7. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David COA 01'38" 88 
 8. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco BAN 01'47" 77 
 9. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin REL 01'48" 66 
 10. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio JAZ 01'51" 55 
 11. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas LAM 01'56" 47 
 12. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir ITE 01'58" 41 
 13. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier BAN 02'28" 37 
 14. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 02'38" 32 
 15. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 02'57" 28 
 16. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis REL 03'05" 25 
 17. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro ONC 03'35" 22 
 18. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 04'03" 19 
 19. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 04'14" 16 
 20. ESP  MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel REL 05'16" 15 
 21. GER  SCHWEDA Raphael COA 07'04" 14 
 22. ESP  GUILLAMON RUIZ Juan Carlos JAZ 07'11" 13 
 23. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP 07'28" 12 
 24. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio BAN 08'01" 11 
 25. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT 08'08" 10 
 26. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco LAM 08'54" 10 
 27. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose COA 09'17" 10 
 28. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 10'00" 10 
 29. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 10'15" 10 
 30. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 10'41" 10 
 31. GER  BÖLTS Udo TEL 11'00" 10 
 32. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iņigo COF 11'07" 10 
 33. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro ONC 11'33" 10 
 34. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 12'26" 10 
 35. ESP  CAŅADA GRACIA David MAP 13'52" 10 
 36. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 13'59" 10 
 37. ESP  RIERA VALLS Jordi KEL 15'26" 10 
 38. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONC 16'14" 10 
 39. RUS  SMIRNOV Maxim ITE 16'41" 10 
 40. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALS 16'43" 10 
 41. ARG  TOLEDO BRITOS Gustavo Mario JAZ 18'41" 10 
 42. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 18'18" 10 
 43. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael JAZ 19'16" 10 
 44. USA  HINCAPIE George USP 20'43" 10 
 45. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iņigo EUS 20'47" 10 
 46. RUS  GRITSOUN Edouard ITE 21'00" 10 
 47. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar REL 21'04" 10 
 48. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 21'55" 10 
 49. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan BAN 21'25" 10 
 50. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 24'29" 10 
 51. RUS  KONYSHEV Dmitri FAS 26'27" 0 
 52. CZE  ANDRLE René ONC 26'53" 0 
 53. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 27'29" 0 
 54. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier ONC 28'30" 0 
 55. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM 28'53" 0 
 56. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 29'09" 0 
 57. ESP  HORRILLO MUŅOZ Pedro MAP 29'28" 0 
 58. CZE  HRUSKA Jan ONC 29'53" 0 
 59. ITA  FRATTINI Cristiano CAG 30'17" 0 
 60. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 30'56" 0 
 61. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar MAP 31'04" 0 
 62. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro LAM 31'27" 0 
 63. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 32'29" 0 
 64. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 32'46" 0 
 65. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 32'55" 0 
 66. RUS  BRUTT Pavel ITE 33'13" 0 
 67. AUS  WHITE Matthew USP 33'46" 0 
 68. ITA  PETITO Roberto FAS 34'26" 0 
 69. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino KEL 35'34" 0 
 70. ESP  LOZANO MONTERO Roberto KEL 36'20" 0 
 71. ITA  PAOLINI Luca MAP 36'41" 0 
 72. CAN  BARRY Michael USP 37'20" 0 
 73. ITA  BROGNARA Andrea ALS 37'53" 0 
 74. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 38'07" 0 
 75. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel COA 38'28" 0 
 76. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier COA 38'38" 0 
 77. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 38'44" 0 
 78. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei JAZ 40'43" 0 
 79. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos JAZ 40'50" 0 
 80. ITA  VINALE Alberto ALS 41'06" 0 
 81. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 42'21" 0 
 82. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter LOT 43'19" 0 
 83. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 43'44" 0 
 84. ESP  USANO MARTINEZ Julian KEL 47'39" 0 
 85. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei ITE 49'16" 0 
 86. BEL  PEERS Chris COF 49'30" 0 
 87. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Igor EUS 50'09" 0 
 88. USA  MCRAE William Chann USP 50'31" 0 
 89. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 50'45" 0 
 90. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 54'13" 0 
 91. GER  KLIER Andreas TEL 58'25" 0 
 92. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 59'06" 0 
 93. BEL  DE CLERCQ Hans LOT 59'39" 0 
 94. ESP  EUBA ZIARRUSTA Lander EUS 1h00'23" 0 
 95. BEL  BOONEN Tom USP 1h01'27" 0 
 96. BEL  STEELS Tom MAP 1h03'23" 0 
 97. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier BAN 1h18'23" 0 



22/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits