Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 12/04/2002  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 18h04'53" 220 
 2. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 02'36" 165 
 3. ESP  BAYARRI ESTEVE Gonzalo JAZ 02'53" 132 
 4. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 03'09" 121 
 5. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT 03'54" 110 
 6. AUS  EVANS Cadel MAP 03'55" 99 
 7. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 04'07" 88 
 8. ITA  NOE Andrea MAP 04'12" 77 
 9. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano MAP 04'22" 66 
 10. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 04'46" 55 
 11. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco ALS 05'19" 47 
 12. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando COA 05'19" 41 
 13. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 05'37" 37 
 14. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 05'41" 32 
 15. GER  JAKSCHE J÷rg ONC 06'10" 28 
 16. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT 06'41" 25 
 17. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 06'49" 22 
 18. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 07'42" 19 
 19. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONC 07'49" 16 
 20. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose KEL 07'53" 15 
 21. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel BAN 08'03" 14 
 22. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 08'11" 13 
 23. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 08'46" 12 
 24. GER  BÍLTS Udo TEL 09'10" 11 
 25. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALS 09'37" 10 
 26. RUS  TONKOV Pavel LAM 10'22" 10 
 27. DEN  SěRENSEN Nicki CSC 11'28" 10 
 28. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago KEL 11'46" 10 
 29. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael JAZ 11'52" 10 
 30. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor SAE 12'06" 10 
 31. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio REL 13'09" 10 
 32. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 13'10" 10 
 33. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALS 14'07" 10 
 34. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 14'08" 10 
 35. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 16'10" 10 
 36. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS 17'23" 10 
 37. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 18'05" 10 
 38. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael CSC 18'10" 10 
 39. ITA  DE PAOLI Daniele ALS 20'26" 10 
 40. BEL  BRANDT Christophe LOT 20'28" 10 
 41. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RAB 21'37" 10 
 42. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert RAB 22'19" 10 
 43. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor KEL 24'01" 10 
 44. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz BAN 24'06" 10 
 45. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier BAN 25'22" 10 
 46. ESP  MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel REL 28'05" 10 
 47. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 28'24" 10 
 48. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 28'46" 10 
 49. FRA  VASSEUR CÚdric COF 29'36" 10 
 50. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 33'01" 10 
 51. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ I˝igo A2R 34'15" 0 
 52. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre A2R 38'43" 0 
 53. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd FAS 39'58" 0 
 54. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 41'07" 0 
 55. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 41'56" 0 
 56. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 44'30" 0 
 57. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar REL 45'17" 0 
 58. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 45'58" 0 
 59. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 50'27" 0 
 60. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 51'44" 0 
 61. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio JAZ 57'13" 0 
 62. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim ONC 57'29" 0 
 63. USA  HAMILTON Tyler CSC 58'11" 0 
 64. NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB 1h00'14" 0 
 65. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 1h00'21" 0 
 66. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose COA 1h03'40" 0 
 67. ESP  LATASA LASA David BAN 1h06'15" 0 
 68. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino CSC 1h08'46" 0 
 69. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 1h11'01" 0 
 70. ITA  POZZI Oscar FAS 1h12'53" 0 
 71. ITA  AGGIANO Elio MAP 1h13'35" 0 
 72. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 1h17'13" 0 
 73. ITA  LOPEBOSELLI Angelo COF 1h19'08" 0 
 74. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit SAE 1h26'35" 0 
 75. SUI  STRAUSS Marcel GST 1h26'37" 0 



23/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits