Esp  Vuelta a Espaņa, General classification 28/09/2003  
  Category: GT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP 69h31'52" 500 
 2. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro ONE 28" 375 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 02'25" 300 
 4. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor ONE 03'27" 275 
 5. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco BAN 04'47" 250 
 6. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel USP 05'51" 225 
 7. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 05'56" 200 
 8. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael LB2 06'33" 175 
 9. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 06'51" 150 
 10. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 07'56" 125 
 11. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos DVE 09'08" 116 
 12. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 09'52" 107 
 13. ITA  SCARPONI Michele DVE 10'13" 99 
 14. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONE 12'51" 91 
 15. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel COA 14'18" 83 
 16. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema MIL 14'38" 75 
 17. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 17'05" 73 
 18. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 18'31" 71 
 19. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 29'34" 69 
 20. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep CRF 33'30" 67 
 21. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 40'19" 65 
 22. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iņigo COF 41'18" 63 
 23. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 46'45" 61 
 24. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel CSC 47'54" 59 
 25. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 49'39" 57 
 26. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim ONE 56'51" 55 
 27. GER  WERNER Christian TEL 1h00'48" 53 
 28. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan MIL 1h02'00" 51 
 29. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 1h04'47" 49 
 30. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino KEL 1h06'52" 47 
 31. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS 1h07'29" 45 
 32. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 1h09'41" 43 
 33. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael MIL 1h10'24" 41 
 34. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUŅA Jose Enrique KEL 1h11'09" 39 
 35. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 1h12'21" 37 
 36. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel DVE 1h13'44" 35 
 37. UKR  POSPYEYEV Kyrylo DVE 1h17'42" 33 
 38. ESP  GONZALEZ LARRAŅAGA Gorka EUS 1h18'28" 31 
 39. POR  AMORIM Gonįalo Jose Valada MIL 1h19'54" 29 
 40. POR  CARDOSO Pedro Antonio Alves MIL 1h30'39" 27 
 41. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos ALM 1h35'10" 25 
 42. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen QSD 1h37'32" 23 
 43. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis CRF 1h41'57" 22 
 44. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago PHO 1h45'58" 21 
 45. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin CRF 1h47'13" 20 
 46. ESP  LATASA LASA David KEL 1h49'39" 19 
 47. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David LB2 1h50'59" 18 
 48. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 1h54'06" 17 
 49. ITA  MORENI Cristian ALS 1h54'56" 16 
 50. ITA  LUNGHI Denis ALS 1h55'10" 15 
 51. BEL  AERTS Mario TEL 2h00'48" 15 
 52. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 2h00'53" 15 
 53. ESP  CAŅADA GRACIA David QSD 2h00'53" 15 
 54. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 2h01'29" 15 
 55. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo BAN 2h01'48" 15 
 56. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel BAN 2h01'59" 15 
 57. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ALM 2h03'57" 15 
 58. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RAB 2h04'12" 15 
 59. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose COA 2h08'29" 15 
 60. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 2h08'55" 15 
 61. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago CRF 2h09'40" 15 
 62. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter CSC 2h09'42" 15 
 63. ESP  MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Jose Luis ALM 2h10'21" 15 
 64. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 2h10'37" 15 
 65. SUI  JEKER Fabian MIL 2h12'02" 15 
 66. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt QSD 2h12'58" 15 
 67. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ONE 2h13'44" 15 
 68. POR  SILVA Renato Manuel Gomes MIL 2h13'56" 15 
 69. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 2h14'41" 15 
 70. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel MIL 2h15'18" 15 
 71. ESP  NAVAS CHICA David CRF 2h16'30" 15 
 72. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 2h19'28" 15 
 73. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik QSD 2h21'36" 15 
 74. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL 2h22'18" 15 
 75. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten TEL 2h24'32" 15 
 76. USA  LANDIS Floyd USP 2h25'01" 15 
 77. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 2h29'30" 15 
 78. CAN  BARRY Michael USP 2h30'26" 15 
 79. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni DVE 2h31'10" 15 
 80. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 2h33'26" 15 
 81. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 2h34'04" 15 
 82. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio COA 2h34'56" 15 
 83. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose FAS 2h37'34" 15 
 84. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon ALM 2h38'46" 15 
 85. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 2h39'38" 15 
 86. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael ALM 2h39'44" 15 
 87. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 2h40'33" 15 
 88. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 2h40'40" 15 
 89. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor CRF 2h41'50" 15 
 90. ITA  LOPEBOSELLI Angelo COF 2h43'13" 15 
 91. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iņaki EUS 2h47'02" 15 
 92. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSD 2h47'06" 15 
 93. ESP  LOPEZ TORRELLA Joaquim ALM 2h47'13" 15 
 94. NED  TANKINK Bram QSD 2h47'41" 15 
 95. USA  JULICH Bobby TEL 2h47'48" 15 
 96. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier LB2 2h47'55" 15 
 97. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 2h49'45" 15 
 98. ESP  ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE Gorka EUS 2h50'04" 15 
 99. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 2h52'37" 15 
 100. NED  KROON Karsten RAB 2h52'41" 15 
 101. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TEL 2h54'35" 15 
 102. GBR  MILLAR David COF 2h55'06" 15 
 103. RUS  IVANOV Serguei FAS 2h55'19" 15 
 104. GER  SCHWEDA Raphael COA 2h55'57" 15 
 105. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 2h56'34" 15 
 106. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 3h00'22" 15 
 107. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo VIN 3h02'14" 15 
 108. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 3h02'58" 15 
 109. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar CRF 3h03'31" 15 
 110. GER  WESEMANN Steffen TEL 3h04'28" 15 
 111. ESP  GARCIA CALVO Cesar LB2 3h05'11" 15 
 112. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 3h05'46" 15 
 113. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 3h08'42" 15 
 114. NED  ENGELS Addy RAB 3h08'55" 15 
 115. ESP  OTERO GOMEZ Gustavo Miguel LB2 3h11'24" 15 
 116. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred VIN 3h12'42" 15 
 117. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro ALM 3h15'26" 15 
 118. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo DVE 3h16'54" 15 
 119. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONE 3h16'59" 15 
 120. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 3h18'22" 15 
 121. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 3h18'54" 15 
 122. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor COA 3h19'03" 15 
 123. CZE  HRUSKA Jan ONE 3h19'33" 15 
 124. ESP  HORRILLO MUŅOZ Pedro QSD 3h20'22" 15 
 125. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 3h21'28" 15 
 126. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone VIN 3h22'33" 15 
 127. AUS  WHITE Matthew USP 3h22'38" 15 
 128. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick VIN 3h23'31" 15 
 129. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONE 3h24'13" 15 
 130. ESP  HERRERO ATIENZAR Ivan LB2 3h24'33" 15 
 131. ITA  MONDINI Gianpaolo DVE 3h28'24" 15 
 132. POR  BARROSO Paulo Manuel Oliveira MIL 3h28'57" 15 
 133. SUI  ZUCCONI Pietro VIN 3h29'05" 15 
 134. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo FAS 3h30'06" 15 
 135. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 3h30'51" 15 
 136. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Bekim CSC 3h31'00" 15 
 137. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 3h31'55" 15 
 138. NED  MUTSAARS Ronald RAB 3h33'12" 15 
 139. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max USP 3h33'15" 15 
 140. ITA  SIRONI Gianluca VIN 3h33'27" 15 
 141. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 3h35'42" 15 
 142. GER  RUND Thorsten COA 3h35'43" 15 
 143. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 3h36'44" 15 
 144. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki PHO 3h38'58" 15 
 145. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr PHO 3h38'59" 15 
 146. NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB 3h39'16" 15 
 147. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 3h40'03" 15 
 148. ITA  PEPOLI Cristian SAE 3h40'11" 15 
 149. DEN  BRUUN ERIKSEN Thomas CSC 3h44'56" 15 
 150. ITA  FURLAN Angelo ALS 3h47'30" 15 
 151. ITA  VINALE Alberto ALS 3h48'16" 15 
 152. DEN  SANDSTØD Michael CSC 3h50'06" 15 
 153. USA  TRENTI Guido FAS 3h50'07" 15 
 154. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens LAM 3h50'29" 15 
 155. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German CRF 3h51'51" 15 
 156. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David VIN 3h53'23" 15 
 157. ESP  BAYARRI ESTEVE Gonzalo PHO 3h55'35" 15 
 158. ESP  GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ Francisco LB2 3h57'44" 15 
 159. ESP  MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel CRF 4h26'12" 15 



31/08/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits