Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : La Vega de Alcobendas - Puerto de Navacerrada (178 km) 25/09/2004  
  Category: GTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto LST 77h07'28" 20 
 1. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique PHO 4h52'20" 70 
 2. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio KEL 38" 50 
 3. ESP  LATASA LASA David KEL 01'25" 35 
 4. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago PHO 01'37" 20 
 5. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor BAQ 02'03" 15 
 6. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto LST 02'07" 10 
 7. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF 02'07" 5 
 8. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco IBB 02'10" 3 
 9. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ALM 02'18" 2 
 10. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 02'18" 1 
 11. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL 02'24" 0 
 12. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 02'27" 0 
 13. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 02'27" 0 
 14. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 02'27" 0 
 15. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 02'39" 0 
 16. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano SAE 02'48" 0 
 17. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan IBB 02'49" 0 
 18. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 02'56" 0 
 19. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 02'57" 0 
 20. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael SDV 03'01" 0 
 21. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David KEL 03'04" 0 
 22. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio LST 03'15" 0 
 23. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro LST 03'15" 0 
 24. USA  CRUZ Antonio USP 03'21" 0 
 25. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel ALM 03'57" 0 
 26. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai IBB 03'57" 0 
 27. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen QSD 04'11" 0 
 28. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino SDV 04'13" 0 
 29. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael BAQ 04'13" 0 
 30. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 04'15" 0 
 31. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio QSD 04'21" 0 
 32. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose ALM 04'21" 0 
 33. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano VIN 04'21" 0 
 34. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan REB 04'21" 0 
 35. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan ALB 04'21" 0 
 36. NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB 04'24" 0 
 37. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 04'24" 0 
 38. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 04'24" 0 
 39. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 04'30" 0 
 40. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis IBB 04'50" 0 
 41. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David BAQ 04'55" 0 
 42. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David ALM 05'13" 0 
 43. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel USP 05'19" 0 
 44. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REB 05'21" 0 
 45. NED  TANKINK Bram QSD 05'21" 0 
 46. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar PHO 05'41" 0 
 47. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej PHO 05'41" 0 
 48. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LAM 06'09" 0 
 49. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz LST 06'18" 0 
 50. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo IBB 06'18" 0 
 51. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep REB 06'26" 0 
 52. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis REB 06'26" 0 
 53. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis REB 06'26" 0 
 54. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 06'47" 0 
 55. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian FAS 06'55" 0 
 56. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir CSC 07'37" 0 
 57. GER  ZABEL Erik TMO 08'36" 0 
 58. AUS  EVANS Cadel TMO 08'36" 0 
 59. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO 08'36" 0 
 60. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 09'38" 0 
 61. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 09'38" 0 
 62. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 09'38" 0 
 63. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 09'38" 0 
 64. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 09'38" 0 
 65. COL  BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan BAQ 09'38" 0 
 66. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier KEL 09'38" 0 
 67. ITA  GEROSA Mauro VIN 09'38" 0 
 68. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario VIN 11'19" 0 
 69. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALB 11'19" 0 
 70. ITA  CIONI Dario David FAS 11'19" 0 
 71. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel IBB 11'19" 0 
 72. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick VIN 11'19" 0 
 73. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 11'19" 0 
 74. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin RAB 11'19" 0 
 75. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 11'19" 0 
 76. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi USP 11'19" 0 
 77. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 11'19" 0 
 78. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim SDV 12'44" 0 
 79. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo LST 12'44" 0 
 80. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LST 13'44" 0 
 81. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor LST 13'44" 0 
 82. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 13'44" 0 
 83. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg CSC 13'44" 0 
 84. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 13'44" 0 
 85. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 13'44" 0 
 86. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 14'46" 0 
 87. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas BAQ 16'00" 0 
 88. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro BAQ 16'00" 0 
 89. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 24'57" 0 
 90. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente IBB 24'57" 0 
 91. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo SAE 24'57" 0 
 92. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio IBB 24'57" 0 
 93. ESP  LOPEZ TORRELLA Joaquim ALM 24'57" 0 
 94. CZE  HRUSKA Jan LST 24'57" 0 
 95. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 24'57" 0 
 96. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier REB 24'57" 0 
 97. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro QSD 24'57" 0 
 98. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 24'57" 0 
 99. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro LAM 24'57" 0 
 100. ESP  JULIA CEGARRA Jose Cayetano KEL 24'57" 0 
 101. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 24'57" 0 
 102. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael ALB 24'57" 0 
 103. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto VIN 24'57" 0 
 104. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro SAE 24'57" 0 
 105. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter CSC 24'57" 0 
 106. POL  SZMYD Sylwester SAE 24'57" 0 
 107. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 24'57" 0 
 108. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel CSC 24'57" 0 
 109. COL  GUTIERREZ GARCIA Heberth BAQ 24'57" 0 
 110. LTU  SABALIAUSKAS Marius SAE 24'57" 0 
 111. AUS  WHITE Matthew COF 24'57" 0 
 112. DEN  HØJ Frank CSC 24'57" 0 
 113. ESP  SILLONIZ ARESTI Aitor EUS 24'57" 0 
 114. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 24'57" 0 
 115. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio QSD 24'57" 0 
 116. USA  TRENTI Guido FAS 24'57" 0 
 117. CZE  ANDRLE René LST 24'57" 0 
 118. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSD 24'57" 0 
 119. ITA  MILESI Marco VIN 24'57" 0 



1/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits