Ger  Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle (189,5 km) 12/05/2008  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen ELK 4h20'52" 80 
 2. GER  POLLACK Olaf VBG 01" 48 
 3. GER  BAUMANN Eric TSP 01" 40 
 4. SLO  KOCJAN Jure PER 01" 36 
 5. GER  SYDLIK Robert VLA 02" 32 
 6. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys ISD 03" 28 
 7. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR 03" 24 
 8. AUS  DAVIS Scott THR 01'05" 20 
 9. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 01'05" 16 
 10. GER  OBST René 3CG 01'05" 12 
 11. GER  TOLLES Joachim TRS 01'06" 8 
 12. ITA  RATTI Aristide ASY 01'06" 5 
 13. SUI  SCHNYDER Philippe HAD 01'07" 5 
 14. NED  MÖHLMANN Peter TRS 01'10" 5 
 15. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav PER 02'05" 5 
 16. SLO  KOREN Kristjan PER 02'05" 5 
 17. GER  SCHULZE André PSK 02'06" 5 
 18. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente THR 02'07" 5 
 19. SVK  PRAZDNOVSKY Martin ASP 02'07" 5 
 20. CAN  BARRY Michael THR 02'08" 5 
 21. SUI  RANDIN Michael HAD  0 
 22. GER  GLOWATZKI Micha VLA  0 
 23. GER  GANSER Stefan TRS  0 
 24. GER  KIRITSCHENKO Marco ISA  0 
 25. SVK  TYBOR Patrik DUK  0 
 26. SUI  BOURGEOIS Guillaume ARH  0 
 27. SVK  POLIEVKA Pavol DUK  0 
 28. GER  SCHMUDA Robin ITA  0 
 29. ITA  DI LORENZO Alberto ASY  0 
 30. ITA  BARLA Luca MRM  0 
 31. SUI  OBERHOLZER Bernhard HAD  0 
 32. GER  VOLKMANN Karsten ISA  0 
 33. SVK  KOVAC Maros DUK  0 
 34. GER  BONTENACKELS Thomas VLA  0 
 35. SUI  HENGGELER Daniel HAD  0 
 36. AUS  WURF Cameron VBG  0 
 37. GER  GRABSCH Ralf MRM  0 
 38. CZE  KROTKY Rostislav ASP  0 
 39. GER  KNEES Christian MRM  0 
 40. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TSP  0 
 41. GER  KLEMME Dominic 3CG  0 
 42. GER  KORFF André VBG  0 
 43. GER  MUSIOL Daniel VBG  0 
 44. SLO  MARIN Matej PER 17" 0 
 45. GER  VOSS Paul 3CG 21" 0 
 46. GER  MESCHENMOSER Christoph ITA 21" 0 
 47. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR 21" 0 
 48. CZE  OKROUHLICKY Tomas ASP 21" 0 
 49. GER  SALZINGER Florian HAD 21" 0 
 50. GER  BELKA Mathias LKT 21" 0 
 51. GER  SCHÄFER Stefan LKT 21" 0 
 52. SUI  WISLER Janick ARH 21" 0 
 53. GER  HONSTEIN Timo ARH 21" 0 
 54. ITA  BRUSON Simone ASY 21" 0 
 55. CZE  DANACIK Jakub PSK 28" 0 
 56. GER  WEISSINGER René VBG 28" 0 
 57. CZE  BECKA Radek PSK 38" 0 
 58. CZE  KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK 38" 0 
 59. CZE  FALTUS Richard TSP 38" 0 
 60. GER  KEINATH Nico ITA 38" 0 
 61. GER  THURAU Björn ELK 38" 0 
 62. GER  DASSLER Ingmar LKT 01'02" 0 
 63. GER  POHL Dennis 3CG 01'02" 0 
 64. GER  MÜLLER Dirk TSP 01'11" 0 
 65. GER  ERLER Tobias 3CG 01'11" 0 
 66. GER  SCHWAGER Sebastian MRM 01'11" 0 
 67. GER  WACKERNAGEL Lars TSP 01'11" 0 
 68. UKR  RYBIN Volodymyr ISD 01'19" 0 
 69. SLO  OMULEC Andrej PER 01'19" 0 
 70. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan PER 01'19" 0 
 71. SVK  VALACH Jan ELK 01'19" 0 
 72. GER  KUX Christian MRM 01'26" 0 
 73. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens ELK 06'10" 0 



22/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits