Fra  Critérium International, General classification 30/03/2008  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 7h29'01" 160 
 2. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik CSC 57" 120 
 3. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 57" 98 
 4. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 01'03" 88 
 5. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 01'08" 80 
 6. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 01'11" 72 
 7. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 01'11" 64 
 8. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 01'15" 56 
 9. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 01'15" 48 
 10. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'16" 40 
 11. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 01'20" 35 
 12. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 01'23" 30 
 13. AUS  LOWE Trent TSL 01'23" 27 
 14. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 01'26" 24 
 15. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL 01'33" 21 
 16. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 01'35" 19 
 17. SUI  MOOS Alexandre BMC 01'39" 17 
 18. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC 01'52" 15 
 19. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC 01'53" 13 
 20. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 01'53" 11 
 21. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 02'27" 10 
 22. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 02'43" 9 
 23. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 05'38" 8 
 24. GBR  MILLAR David TSL 05'41" 7 
 25. BEL  ISTA Kevyn AGR 05'45" 6 
 26. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 05'55" 5 
 27. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 05'56" 5 
 28. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 06'08" 5 
 29. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 06'20" 5 
 30. AUS  GERRANS Simon C.A 06'35" 5 
 31. GER  SCHWAGER Sebastian MRM 06'57" 5 
 32. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ 07'43" 5 
 33. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC 07'52" 5 
 34. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 07'53" 5 
 35. USA  ZABRISKIE David TSL 08'10" 5 
 36. FRA  LHOTELLERIE Clément SKS 08'23" 5 
 37. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 08'24" 5 
 38. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco BAR 08'31" 5 
 39. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 08'36" 5 
 40. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 08'40" 5 
 41. FRA  HUGUET Yann COF 08'40" 5 
 42. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 08'43" 5 
 43. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane ALM 08'51" 5 
 44. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 08'52" 5 
 45. KEN  FROOME Chris BAR 09'07" 5 
 46. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi C.A 09'08" 5 
 47. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 09'11" 5 
 48. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 09'22" 5 
 49. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 09'28" 5 
 50. FRA  HUPOND Thierry SKS 09'32" 5 
 51. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 09'32" 0 
 52. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 09'37" 0 
 53. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 10'30" 0 
 54. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 11'02" 0 
 55. ITA  FURLAN Angelo C.A 11'31" 0 
 56. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR 11'56" 0 
 57. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM 11'56" 0 
 58. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A 12'03" 0 
 59. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 12'19" 0 
 60. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme FDJ 12'22" 0 
 61. USA  MCKISSICK Ian BMC 12'28" 0 
 62. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 12'30" 0 
 63. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 12'38" 0 
 64. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 12'43" 0 
 65. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio KGZ 12'49" 0 
 66. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 12'55" 0 
 67. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 12'56" 0 
 68. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe ALM 13'01" 0 
 69. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 13'01" 0 
 70. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy AGR 13'02" 0 
 71. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu GCE 13'05" 0 
 72. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 13'08" 0 
 73. FRA  BRARD Florent COF 13'10" 0 
 74. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 13'10" 0 
 75. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 13'10" 0 
 76. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume FDJ 13'14" 0 
 77. FRA  RINERO Christophe AGR 13'20" 0 
 78. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick BAR 13'23" 0 
 79. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 13'33" 0 
 80. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 13'36" 0 
 81. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim THR 13'52" 0 
 82. BEL  NEIRYNCK Kevin LAN 13'59" 0 
 83. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AGR 14'12" 0 
 84. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki SKS 14'18" 0 
 85. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS 14'23" 0 
 86. FRA  GADRET John ALM 14'29" 0 
 87. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 14'29" 0 
 88. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 14'57" 0 
 89. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 15'16" 0 
 90. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 15'37" 0 
 91. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM 15'42" 0 
 92. FRA  LAURENT Christophe TSL 15'44" 0 
 93. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 15'59" 0 
 94. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 16'02" 0 
 95. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 16'30" 0 
 96. FRA  SALMON Benoît AGR 16'37" 0 
 97. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Bert LAN 17'01" 0 
 98. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 17'34" 0 
 99. RSA  LILL Darren BMC 18'20" 0 
 100. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL 18'57" 0 
 101. SUI  BOVAY Steve BMC 19'17" 0 
 102. BEL  GOURGUE Benjamin LAN 19'32" 0 
 103. AUS  HANSEN Adam THR 19'59" 0 
 104. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 20'49" 0 
 105. FRA  BERGES Emilien-Benoît AGR 21'16" 0 
 106. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain ALM 21'31" 0 
 107. NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN 21'35" 0 
 108. USA  GARCIA Jonathan BMC 21'49" 0 
 109. ESP  GAZTAÑAGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel AGR 22'00" 0 
 110. JPN  DOI Yukihiro SKS 22'03" 0 
 111. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri BTL 22'10" 0 
 112. ESP  COBELO FOJO Jesus KGZ 22'22" 0 
 113. GBR  STANNARD Ian LAN 22'46" 0 
 114. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven LAN 22'53" 0 



24/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits