Ita  Coppa Sabatini (197,7 km) 11/10/2007  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 5h11'24" 80 
 2. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC  48 
 3. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM  40 
 4. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA  36 
 5. USA  HORNER Chris PRL  32 
 6. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro CLM  28 
 7. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV  24 
 8. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele LPR  20 
 9. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM  16 
 10. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV  12 
 11. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV  8 
 12. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique LPR  5 
 13. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ 06" 5 
 14. POR  SABIDO Hugo Manuel Madeira BAR 06" 5 
 15. ITA  MOSER Leonardo CLM 06" 5 
 16. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 11" 5 
 17. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen PRL 11" 5 
 18. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAR 11" 5 
 19. SUI  SCHÄR Michael AST 19" 5 
 20. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL 19" 5 
 21. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele LPR 22" 0 
 22. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo LPR 22" 0 
 23. ITA  SOLARI Luca LPR 22" 0 
 24. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 22" 0 
 25. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 25" 0 
 26. RUS  BAZHENOV Alexandre CEO 25" 0 
 27. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim PRL 25" 0 
 28. ITA  QUAGLIARELLA Domenico FLM 32" 0 
 29. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 32" 0 
 30. SUI  RAST Gregory AST 32" 0 
 31. ITA  CATALDO Dario LIQ 32" 0 
 32. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 37" 0 
 33. ITA  CAMUSSA Piergiorgio OTC 48" 0 
 34. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 48" 0 
 35. RUS  SHPILEVSKY Boris COS 53" 0 
 36. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 57" 0 
 37. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 57" 0 
 38. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas CLM 01'06" 0 
 39. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 01'06" 0 
 40. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 01'22" 0 
 41. ITA  MARCATO Marco LPR 01'51" 0 
 42. ITA  TONTI Andrea QSI 01'51" 0 
 43. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSI 01'51" 0 
 44. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele CLM 02'00" 0 
 45. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 02'05" 0 
 46. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei AST 02'22" 0 
 47. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 02'38" 0 
 48. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone ASA 04'38" 0 
 49. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 05'45" 0 
 50. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro MRM 05'45" 0 
 51. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail TCS 05'45" 0 
 52. GER  WEIGOLD Steffen TCS 05'45" 0 
 53. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 05'45" 0 
 54. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr CEO 05'45" 0 
 55. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo MRM 05'45" 0 
 56. ITA  SABATINI Fabio MRM 05'45" 0 
 57. BEL  BRANDT Christophe PRL 05'45" 0 
 58. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael BAR 05'45" 0 
 59. ITA  CIONI Dario David PRL 05'45" 0 
 60. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 05'45" 0 
 61. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 05'45" 0 
 62. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 05'45" 0 
 63. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QSI 05'45" 0 
 64. ITA  DEGASPERI Ivan CLM 05'45" 0 
 65. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 05'45" 0 
 66. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 05'45" 0 
 67. ITA  ANZA Santo CLM 05'45" 0 
 68. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Ilya TCS 05'45" 0 
 69. ITA  MIORIN Devis COS 05'45" 0 



19/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits