Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Jelenia Gora - Karpacz (147,7 km) 15/09/2007  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 3h56'58" 40 
 2. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 23" 25 
 3. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO 32" 15 
 4. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 34" 10 
 5. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 34" 5 
 6. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 34" 3 
 7. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 34" 2 
 8. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 34" 1 
 9. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 42" 0 
 10. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 46" 0 
 11. SUI  RAST Gregory AST 46" 0 
 12. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 49" 0 
 13. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 49" 0 
 14. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 49" 0 
 15. FRA  RIBLON Christophe A2R 55" 0 
 16. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 55" 0 
 17. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 55" 0 
 18. NED  TEN DAM Laurens UNI 55" 0 
 19. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 01'00" 0 
 20. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM 01'06" 0 
 21. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 01'09" 0 
 22. ITA  FACCI Mauro QSI 01'12" 0 
 23. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 01'21" 0 
 24. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik UNI 01'37" 0 
 25. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QSI 01'51" 0 
 26. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 02'06" 0 
 27. AUS  WALKER William RAB 02'14" 0 
 28. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI 02'18" 0 
 29. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 02'41" 0 
 30. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz INT 02'47" 0 
 31. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 02'51" 0 
 32. NED  DE KORT Koen AST 02'51" 0 
 33. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 02'51" 0 
 34. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 02'51" 0 
 35. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 02'51" 0 
 36. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach DSC 02'59" 0 
 37. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 03'05" 0 
 38. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 03'06" 0 
 39. AUS  LLOYD Matthew PRL 03'13" 0 
 40. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 03'25" 0 
 41. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 04'04" 0 
 42. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 04'04" 0 
 43. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 04'04" 0 
 44. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 04'34" 0 
 45. ITA  PINOTTI Marco TMO 05'04" 0 
 46. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 05'22" 0 
 47. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 05'28" 0 
 48. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn PRL 05'30" 0 
 49. ITA  CIONI Dario David PRL 05'30" 0 
 50. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 05'33" 0 
 51. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 05'46" 0 
 52. FRA  LE BOULANGER Yoann BTL 06'02" 0 
 53. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 07'19" 0 
 54. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 07'33" 0 
 55. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz FLM 07'45" 0 
 56. ESP  IRIONDO URANGA Iban EUS 07'45" 0 
 57. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC 07'56" 0 
 58. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei AST 08'17" 0 
 59. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 08'29" 0 
 60. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo A2R 08'55" 0 
 61. SWE  LINDGREN Johan FDJ 23'28" 0 
 62. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 23'28" 0 
 63. POL  BODNAR Lukasz INT 23'43" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST  0 
 DNF GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST  0 
 DNF GER  KOPP David GST  0 
 DNF GER  LANG Sebastian GST  0 
 DNF AUT  WROLICH Peter GST  0 
 DNF DEN  JOHANSEN Allan CSC  0 
 DNF SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CSC  0 
 DNF DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ  0 
 DNF FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ  0 
 DNF BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  POZZATO Filippo LIQ  0 
 DNF KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  0 
 DNF AUT  HASELBACHER René AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey AST  0 
 DNF SUI  MORABITO Steve AST  0 
 DNF UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr DSC  0 
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DSC  0 
 DNF RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC  0 
 DNF LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC  0 
 DNF FRA  GADRET John A2R  0 
 DNF FRA  LOUBET Julien A2R  0 
 DNF ESP  NAVAS CHICA David A2R  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUSSEAU Nicolas A2R  0 
 DNF ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV  0 
 DNF FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor GCE  0 
 DNF FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE  0 
 DNF NED  BOVEN Jan RAB  0 
 DNF NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB  0 
 DNF NED  FLENS Rick RAB  0 
 DNF AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB  0 
 DNF AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB  0 
 DNF UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro QSI  0 
 DNF BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QSI  0 
 DNF BEL  CORNU Dominique PRL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HECKE Preben PRL  0 
 DNF AUS  GATES Nick PRL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen PRL  0 
 DNF GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO  0 
 DNF AUT  EISEL Bernhard TMO  0 
 DNF GER  ZIEGLER Thomas TMO  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  LONGO Roberto LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A  0 
 DNF FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A  0 
 DNF NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A  0 
 DNF FRA  HIVERT Jonathan C.A  0 
 DNF FRA  HADDOU Saďd BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé COF  0 
 DNF NED  ELIJZEN Michiel COF  0 
 DNF USA  FARRAR Tyler COF  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF  0 
 DNF BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF  0 
 DNF FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  JEGOU Lilian FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  PATANCHON Fabien FDJ  0 
 DNF ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  LUENGO CELAYA Antton EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS  0 
 DNF FRA  CASPER Jimmy UNI  0 
 DNF ITA  CARRARA Matteo UNI  0 
 DNF FRA  COYOT Arnaud UNI  0 
 DNF POL  GOLAS Michal UNI  0 
 DNF COL  PEŃA GRISALES Victor Hugo UNI  0 
 DNF ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI  0 
 DNF ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM  0 
 DNF ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM  0 
 DNF ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco MRM  0 
 DNF ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM  0 
 DNF GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM  0 
 DNF ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo MRM  0 
 DNF GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM  0 
 DNF POL  WADECKI Adam FLM  0 
 DNF ITA  SPADI Manuele FLM  0 
 DNF ITA  GEREMIA Gianluca FLM  0 
 DNF ITA  QUAGLIARELLA Domenico FLM  0 
 DNF UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM  0 
 DNF POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek INT  0 
 DNF POL  JANIACZYK Blazej INT  0 
 DNF UKR  KOSTYUK Denys INT  0 
 DNF POL  RADOSZ Robert INT  0 
 DNF POL  MIARA Krzysztof INT  0 



21/08/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits