Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Wresnia - Swidnica (255,7 km) 13/09/2007  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo LAM 22h07'15" 10 
 1. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 6h44'24" 40 
 2. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo LAM  25 
 3. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QSI  15 
 4. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM  10 
 5. NED  DE KORT Koen AST  5 
 6. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO  3 
 7. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  2 
 8. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 02" 1 
 9. USA  FARRAR Tyler COF 06" 0 
 10. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr DSC 06" 0 
 11. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 06" 0 
 12. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek INT 06" 0 
 13. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 06" 0 
 14. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI 06" 0 
 15. POL  GOLAS Michal UNI 06" 0 
 16. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej INT 06" 0 
 17. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 06" 0 
 18. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 06" 0 
 19. FRA  RIBLON Christophe A2R 06" 0 
 20. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo A2R 06" 0 
 21. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC 06" 0 
 22. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 06" 0 
 23. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 06" 0 
 24. SUI  RAST Gregory AST 06" 0 
 25. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC 06" 0 
 26. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 06" 0 
 27. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 06" 0 
 28. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 06" 0 
 29. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 06" 0 
 30. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 06" 0 
 31. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 06" 0 
 32. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI 06" 0 
 33. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz FLM 06" 0 
 34. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 06" 0 
 35. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC 06" 0 
 36. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys INT 06" 0 
 37. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor GCE 06" 0 
 38. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 06" 0 
 39. NED  TEN DAM Laurens UNI 06" 0 
 40. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 06" 0 
 41. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 06" 0 
 42. FRA  JEGOU Lilian FDJ 06" 0 
 43. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik UNI 06" 0 
 44. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 06" 0 
 45. AUS  GATES Nick PRL 06" 0 
 46. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST 06" 0 
 47. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 06" 0 
 48. AUS  WALKER William RAB 06" 0 
 49. GER  KOPP David GST 06" 0 
 50. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 06" 0 
 51. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 06" 0 
 52. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 06" 0 
 53. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LIQ 06" 0 
 54. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 06" 0 
 55. POL  RADOSZ Robert INT 06" 0 
 56. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 06" 0 
 57. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 06" 0 
 58. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 06" 0 
 59. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 06" 0 
 60. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO 06" 0 
 61. NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A 06" 0 
 62. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 06" 0 
 63. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey AST 06" 0 
 64. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 06" 0 
 65. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo MRM 06" 0 
 66. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 06" 0 
 67. FRA  AUGER Ludovic FDJ 06" 0 
 68. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 06" 0 
 69. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM 06" 0 
 70. DEN  JOHANSEN Allan CSC 06" 0 
 71. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 06" 0 
 72. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis SDV 06" 0 
 73. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 06" 0 
 74. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 06" 0 
 75. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 06" 0 
 76. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei AST 06" 0 
 77. ITA  CIONI Dario David PRL 06" 0 
 78. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 06" 0 
 79. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 06" 0 
 80. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 06" 0 
 81. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 06" 0 
 82. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 06" 0 
 83. BEL  CORNU Dominique PRL 06" 0 
 84. FRA  GADRET John A2R 06" 0 
 85. FRA  LOUBET Julien A2R 06" 0 
 86. ITA  FACCI Mauro QSI 06" 0 
 87. GER  ZIEGLER Thomas TMO 06" 0 
 88. POL  MIARA Krzysztof INT 06" 0 
 89. FRA  ROUSSEAU Nicolas A2R 06" 0 
 90. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 06" 0 
 91. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 06" 0 
 92. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 06" 0 
 93. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 06" 0 
 94. ESP  NAVAS CHICA David A2R 06" 0 
 95. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn PRL 06" 0 
 96. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 06" 0 
 97. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben PRL 06" 0 
 98. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A 06" 0 
 99. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 06" 0 
 100. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro QSI 06" 0 
 101. FRA  DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé COF 06" 0 
 102. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 06" 0 
 103. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 06" 0 
 104. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 06" 0 
 105. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen PRL 06" 0 
 106. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 06" 0 
 107. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 06" 0 
 108. POL  BODNAR Lukasz INT 06" 0 
 109. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 06" 0 
 110. ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS 06" 0 
 111. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DSC 06" 0 
 112. ITA  CARRARA Matteo UNI 06" 0 
 113. COL  PEŃA GRISALES Victor Hugo UNI 06" 0 
 114. POL  WADECKI Adam FLM 06" 0 
 115. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 06" 0 
 116. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel COF 06" 0 
 117. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 06" 0 
 118. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz INT 06" 0 
 119. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CSC 06" 0 
 120. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC 06" 0 
 121. ITA  SPADI Manuele FLM 01'33" 0 
 122. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 01'35" 0 
 123. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 01'47" 0 
 124. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 01'47" 0 
 125. FRA  COYOT Arnaud UNI 01'47" 0 
 126. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 01'47" 0 
 127. FRA  CASPER Jimmy UNI 01'47" 0 
 128. AUT  HASELBACHER René AST 06" 0 
 129. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco MRM 06" 0 
 130. ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM 02'09" 0 
 131. UKR  BONDARIEV Bogdan INT 02'22" 0 
 132. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TMO 06" 0 
 133. ESP  IRIONDO URANGA Iban EUS 06" 0 
 134. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM 06" 0 
 135. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 04'54" 0 
 136. FRA  HADDOU Saďd BTL 14'23" 0 
 137. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 14'23" 0 
 138. ESP  LUENGO CELAYA Antton EUS 14'23" 0 
 139. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 14'23" 0 
 140. FRA  PATANCHON Fabien FDJ 14'23" 0 
 141. ITA  PINOTTI Marco TMO 14'23" 0 
 142. UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM 14'23" 0 
 143. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 14'23" 0 
 144. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 14'23" 0 
 145. FRA  LE BOULANGER Yoann BTL 14'23" 0 
 146. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 14'23" 0 
 147. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QSI 14'23" 0 
 148. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 14'23" 0 
 149. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 14'23" 0 
 150. ITA  GEREMIA Gianluca FLM 14'23" 0 
 151. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 14'23" 0 
 152. ITA  LONGO Roberto LAM 14'23" 0 
 153. AUS  LLOYD Matthew PRL 14'23" 0 
 154. GER  CIOLEK Gerald TMO 14'23" 0 
 155. FRA  CROSBIE Nicolas BTL 14'23" 0 
 156. SWE  LINDGREN Johan FDJ 14'23" 0 
 157. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 14'23" 0 
 158. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan C.A 14'23" 0 
 159. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre C.A 14'23" 0 
 160. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach DSC 14'23" 0 
 161. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC 14'23" 0 
 162. ITA  QUAGLIARELLA Domenico FLM 14'23" 0 
 163. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 14'23" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A  0 
 DNS BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni DSC  0 
 DNS FRA  BROCHARD Laurent BTL  0 
 DNS FRA  LABBE Arnaud BTL  0 



23/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits