Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Warszawa T.T.T. (3 km) 9/09/2007  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderITA  LONGO RobertoLAM10
1.Lampre - Fondital03'36"10
LONGO Roberto, BALDATO Fabio, RIGHI Daniele, BALLAN Alessandro, NAPOLITANO Danilo
2.T-Mobile Team02"6
ZIEGLER Thomas, EISEL Bernhard, KIRCHEN Kim, CIOLEK Gerald, BURGHARDT Marcus
3.Astana08"3
HASELBACHER René, IGLINSKIY Maxim, DE KORT Koen, RAST Gregory, YAKOVLEV Serguei, BAZAYEV Assan, MIZOUROV Andrey, MORABITO Steve
4.Bouygues Telecom10"2
HADDOU Saïd, LABBE Arnaud, SPRICK Mathieu, TSCHOPP Johann, BROCHARD Laurent
5.Unibet.com10"1
GOLAS Michal, CASPER Jimmy, PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo, LARSSON Gustav Erik, PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis
6.Predictor - Lotto12"0
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen, CORNU Dominique, LLOYD Matthew, VANSUMMEREN Johan, GATES Nick, LEUKEMANS Björn, CIONI Dario David
7.Quick Step - Innergetic13"0
WEYLANDT Wouter, GRABOVSKYY Dmytro, VISCONTI Giovanni, VASSEUR Cédric, FACCI Mauro
8.Intel - Action15"0
BONDARIEV Bogdan, MIARA Krzysztof, HUZARSKI Bartosz, KOSTYUK Denys, JANIACZYK Blazej, RADOSZ Robert
9.Euskaltel - Euskadi15"0
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor, IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel, BRU PASCAL Yon, OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose, ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni
10.Crédit Agricole16"0
CHARTEAU Anthony, HINAULT Sébastien, BELLOTTI Francesco, POILVET Benoît, FOFONOV Dmitriy, KAGGESTAD Mads
11.Team Milram16"0
LORENZETTO Mirco, SACCHI Fabio, SCHRÖDER Björn, KNEES Christian, SIEDLER Sebastian
12.Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team16"0
VAITKUS Tomas, MEERSMAN Gianni, GUSEV Vladimir, BILEKA Volodymyr, LOWE Trent
13.Gerolsteiner18"0
ZBERG Beat, LANG Sebastian, HAUSSLER Heinrich, FÖRSTER Robert, WEGMANN Fabian
14.Rabobank23"0
DE GROOT Bram, BOVEN Jan, BROWN Graeme, GESINK Robert, WEENING Pieter
15.Ceramica Flaminia24"0
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz, KRYS Hubert, KHALILOV Mikhaylo, GEREMIA Gianluca, WADECKI Adam
16.Liquigas24"0
DI LUCA Danilo, CAPECCHI Eros, BODNAR Maciej, FISCHER Murilo Antonio, KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
17.Ag2r Prévoyance28"0
LOUBET Julien, NAVAS CHICA David, GADRET John, SONNERY Blaise, RIBLON Christophe
18.Caisse d'Epargne30"0
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan, LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto, PORTAL Nicolas, PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor, LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
19.Saunier Duval - Prodir31"0
MORI Manuele, RINERO Christophe, BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto, RICCO Riccardo, BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis
20.Française des Jeux32"0
JEGOU Lilian, MENGIN Christophe, LINDGREN Johan, PATANCHON Fabien, AUGER Ludovic, GUESDON Frédéric, CASAR Sandy
21.Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone37"0
VALENTIN Tristan, DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé, SCHEIRLINCKX Staf, ELIJZEN Michiel, FARRAR Tyler
22.Team CSC49"0
JOHANSEN Allan, SCHLECK Fränk, CANCELLARA Fabian, SCHLECK Andy, JULICH Bobby, VOIGT Jens, BRESCHEL Matti
  Late arrivals
-ITA  PINOTTI MarcoTMO05"0
-SUI  SCHWAB HubertQSI14"0
-ITA  TOSATTO MatteoQSI14"0
-ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA LanderEUS16"0
-BEL  VAN DE WALLE JurgenQSI16"0
-FRA  HIVERT JonathanC.A16"0
-ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO CarloMRM17"0
-JPN  BEPPU FumiyukiDSC17"0
-POL  BODNAR LukaszINT17"0
-ITA  CELESTINO MirkoMRM18"0
-FRA  VOECKLER ThomasBTL19"0
-POL  RUTKIEWICZ MarekINT19"0
-ITA  GHISALBERTI SergioMRM21"0
-NED  FLENS RickRAB24"0
-AUS  WALKER WilliamRAB24"0
-ITA  SPADI ManueleFLM24"0
-ITA  NIBALI VincenzoLIQ24"0
-AUS  HAYMAN MathewRAB25"0
-FIN  CARLSTRÖM KjellLIQ25"0
-ITA  POZZATO FilippoLIQ26"0
-BEL  VAN HECKE PrebenPRL26"0
-ITA  QUAGLIARELLA DomenicoFLM26"0
-UKR  DUMA VladimirFLM26"0
-GER  RUSS MatthiasGST27"0
-ITA  BONO MatteoLAM28"0
-SLO  STANGELJ GorazdLAM28"0
-FRA  ROUSSEAU NicolasA2R29"0
-ESP  IRIONDO URANGA IbanEUS29"0
-FRA  LE BOULANGER YoannBTL29"0
-FRA  CROSBIE NicolasBTL29"0
-ITA  NOCENTINI RinaldoA2R29"0
-ESP  LUENGO CELAYA AnttonEUS29"0
-ITA  CARRARA MatteoUNI31"0
-DEN  PIIL JakobTMO31"0
-ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquimGCE31"0
-ESP  DEL NERO MONTES JesusSDV32"0
-FRA  CHEREL MikaelFDJ33"0
-ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinGCE33"0
-ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JoseSDV33"0
-NED  TEN DAM LaurensUNI33"0
-FRA  COYOT ArnaudUNI34"0
-ITA  BRUSEGHIN MarzioLAM36"0
-BEL  VERBRUGGHE RikCOF38"0
-DEN  HØJ FrankCOF38"0
-FRA  MOINARD AmaëlCOF38"0
-DEN  VANDBORG Brian BachDSC40"0
-FRA  ROLLAND PierreC.A40"0
-AUT  WROLICH PeterGST46"0
-GER  KOPP DavidGST47"0
-FRA  PERGET MathieuGCE47"0
-DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN KasperCSC50"0
-GBR  CUMMINGS StephenDSC01'49"0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



22/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits