Esp  Volta a Catalunya, General classification 20/06/2004  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel SDV 20h39'44" 220 
 2. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir IBB 28" 165 
 3. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 41" 132 
 4. ESP  LATASA LASA David KEL 01'00" 121 
 5. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio KEL 01'19" 110 
 6. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro KEL 01'28" 99 
 7. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 02'17" 88 
 8. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep REB 02'17" 77 
 9. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo IBB 02'46" 66 
 10. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 03'07" 55 
 11. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 03'14" 47 
 12. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 03'20" 41 
 13. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael BAQ 03'49" 37 
 14. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAQ 03'50" 32 
 15. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz LST 03'57" 28 
 16. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose ALM 03'58" 25 
 17. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto REB 04'07" 22 
 18. ITA  SCOTTO D'ABUSCO Michele LAM 04'10" 19 
 19. COL  BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan BAQ 04'27" 16 
 20. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises REB 04'40" 15 
 21. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian FAS 05'09" 14 
 22. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REB 06'01" 13 
 23. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REB 06'24" 12 
 24. CAN  BARRY Michael USP 06'42" 11 
 25. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis IBB 06'45" 10 
 26. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor FAS 06'50" 10 
 27. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 07'06" 10 
 28. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LST 07'10" 10 
 29. UKR  KOBZARENKO Valery ASA 07'15" 10 
 30. COL  RINCON QUINTANA Daniel USP 07'25" 10 
 31. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 08'18" 10 
 32. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor IBB 08'28" 10 
 33. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 08'42" 10 
 34. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David ALM 09'25" 10 
 35. ESP  SILLONIZ ARESTI Aitor EUS 09'34" 10 
 36. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 09'40" 10 
 37. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF 09'42" 10 
 38. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel USP 09'50" 10 
 39. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis REB 09'57" 10 
 40. ESP  PALACIOS SAN EMETERIO Francisco BAQ 10'03" 10 
 41. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ASA 10'14" 10 
 42. CZE  ANDRLE René LST 10'42" 10 
 43. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo LAM 11'06" 10 
 44. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo COF 11'18" 10 
 45. AUS  DAVIS Allan LST 11'40" 10 
 46. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian LST 12'03" 10 
 47. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier REB 12'11" 10 
 48. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor BAQ 12'31" 10 
 49. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba EUS 12'38" 10 
 50. UZB  NURITDINOV Rafael DEN 14'00" 10 
 51. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim SDV 14'29" 0 
 52. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio FAS 15'38" 0 
 53. GER  HONDO Danilo GST 17'48" 0 
 54. ITA  CARRARA Matteo LAM 17'50" 0 
 55. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ALM 19'28" 0 
 56. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael SDV 19'29" 0 
 57. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio IBB 20'31" 0 
 58. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon ALM 21'04" 0 
 59. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus LST 21'24" 0 
 60. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max USP 22'01" 0 
 61. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA 22'31" 0 
 62. GER  HARDTER Uwe GST 22'39" 0 
 63. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik FAS 23'42" 0 
 64. ITA  GOBBI Michele DEN 23'45" 0 
 65. ESP  GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio EUS 23'46" 0 
 66. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn USP 24'18" 0 
 67. SVK  JURCO Matej DEN 24'32" 0 
 68. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen USP 24'48" 0 
 69. GER  PESCHEL Uwe GST 25'18" 0 
 70. ITA  MIORIN Devis DEN 25'37" 0 
 71. ITA  CARDELLINI Lorenzo ASA 25'53" 0 
 72. ESP  ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE Gorka EUS 27'04" 0 
 73. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 27'55" 0 
 74. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy COF 29'49" 0 
 75. ITA  FACCI Mauro FAS 31'51" 0 
 76. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos ALM 32'33" 0 
 77. GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST 33'06" 0 
 78. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles DEN 33'50" 0 
 79. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 33'58" 0 
 80. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon KEL 34'14" 0 
 81. ESP  EUBA ZIARRUSTA Lander ALM 34'30" 0 
 82. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IBB 34'40" 0 
 83. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 35'37" 0 
 84. ITA  PETITO Roberto FAS 35'39" 0 
 85. ITA  POZZATO Filippo FAS 36'25" 0 
 86. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino SDV 36'30" 0 
 87. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar REB 37'36" 0 
 88. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco DEN 40'10" 0 
 89. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 40'51" 0 
 90. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL 41'37" 0 
 91. ESP  FERNANDEZ DOMINGO David ALM 42'09" 0 
 92. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac IBB 42'34" 0 
 93. ESP  PEREZ PEREIRA Javier ALM 42'44" 0 
 94. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 43'42" 0 
 95. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 44'13" 0 
 96. ESP  JULIA CEGARRA Jose Cayetano KEL 44'42" 0 
 97. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier KEL 48'39" 0 
 98. ESP  GAZTAÑAGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel BAQ 48'59" 0 
 99. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen IBB 49'01" 0 
 100. ITA  BERTOLINI Denis ASA 49'53" 0 
 101. ESP  URBANO ARETXABALA Julen BAQ 54'01" 0 
 102. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos SDV 1h00'55" 0 
 103. ESP  TORRES MARTIN Fernando BAQ 1h06'11" 0 



19/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits