Ned  Amstel Gold Race (252,2 km) 22/04/2007  
  Category: 1.PT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST 6h11'49" 220 
 2. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 21" 132 
 3. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 22" 105 
 4. GER  KESSLER Matthias AST 23" 92 
 5. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 24" 79 
 6. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 27" 67 
 7. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSI 27" 57 
 8. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 01'07" 51 
 9. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 01'07" 45 
 10. LUX  SCHLECK Frńnk CSC 01'07" 41 
 11. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 01'07" 37 
 12. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 01'07" 33 
 13. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 01'07" 30 
 14. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO 01'12" 27 
 15. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 01'14" 24 
 16. SUI  ELMIGER Martin A2R 01'14" 21 
 17. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 01'14" 19 
 18. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 01'14" 18 
 19. BEL  AERTS Mario PRL 01'14" 17 
 20. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A 01'14" 16 
 21. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI 01'14" 15 
 22. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 01'14" 14 
 23. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 01'14" 13 
 24. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo A2R 01'14" 12 
 25. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 01'14" 11 
 26. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 01'14" 10 
 27. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent BTL 01'22" 9 
 28. ITA  MORENI Cristian COF 01'23" 8 
 29. ITA  CARRARA Matteo UNI 01'29" 7 
 30. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 01'32" 6 
 31. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 01'32" 5 
 32. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 01'35" 5 
 33. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC 01'35" 5 
 34. NED  TANKINK Bram QSI 01'40" 5 
 35. ESP  CAMAĐO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 01'40" 5 
 36. RUS  IVANOV Serguei AST 01'49" 5 
 37. AUS  GERRANS Simon A2R 02'19" 5 
 38. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 02'19" 5 
 39. ITA  PAOLINI Luca LIQ 02'19" 5 
 40. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 02'19" 5 
 41. CAN  BARRY Michael TMO 02'19" 5 
 42. GER  MARTENS Paul SKS 02'19" 5 
 43. NED  TEN DAM Laurens UNI 02'19" 5 
 44. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 02'19" 5 
 45. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino GCE 02'19" 5 
 46. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 02'19" 5 
 47. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 02'27" 5 
 48. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI 02'27" 5 
 49. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 02'29" 5 
 50. GER  KLIER Andreas TMO 02'29" 5 
 51. AUS  ROGERS Michael TMO 02'29" 5 
 52. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 02'47" 5 
 53. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC 04'09" 5 
 54. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle JAC 04'19" 5 
 55. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco MRM 04'27" 5 
 56. BEL  PAUWELS Serge JAC 04'44" 5 
 57. AUS  LLOYD Matthew PRL 04'44" 5 
 58. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 04'44" 5 
 59. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 04'44" 5 
 60. SUI  WESEMANN Steffen WIE 04'47" 5 
 61. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL 04'47" 5 
 62. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 04'47" 5 
 63. SVK  VELITS Peter WIE 04'47" 5 
 64. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DSC 04'47" 5 
 65. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim PRL 04'47" 5 
 66. BEL  COENEN Johan JAC 04'47" 5 
 67. FRA  VASSEUR CÚdric QSI 04'47" 5 
 68. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 04'47" 5 
 69. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten SKS 04'47" 5 
 70. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 04'47" 5 
 71. GER  LUDEWIG J÷rg WIE 04'47" 5 
 72. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 04'47" 5 
 73. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel A2R 05'09" 5 
 74. FRA  PINEAU JÚr˘me BTL 05'09" 5 
 75. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo TMO 05'09" 5 
 76. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 05'09" 5 
 77. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 05'09" 5 
 78. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 05'09" 5 
 79. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 05'09" 5 
 80. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO 05'21" 5 
 81. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC 05'31" 5 
 82. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 05'45" 5 
 83. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 06'12" 5 
 84. FRA  LAURENT Christophe C.A 07'56" 5 
 85. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA I˝igo EUS 08'01" 5 
 86. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 08'05" 5 
 87. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 08'25" 5 
 88. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 10'23" 5 
 89. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 10'23" 5 
 90. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 10'23" 5 
 91. ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM 10'23" 5 
 92. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LAM 10'23" 5 
 93. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC 10'23" 5 
 94. NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A 10'23" 5 
 95. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo MRM 10'23" 5 
 96. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 10'23" 5 
 97. RUS  KHATUNTSEV Alexander UNI 10'23" 5 
 98. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten SKS 10'23" 5 
 99. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 10'23" 5 
 100. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A 10'23" 5 
 101. FIN  CARLSTRÍM Kjell LIQ 10'23" 5 
 102. NED  DE KORT Koen AST 10'23" 5 
 103. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 10'23" 5 
 104. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ 10'23" 5 
 105. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC 10'23" 5 
 106. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik UNI 10'23" 5 
 107. DEN  SěRENSEN Nicki CSC 10'23" 5 
 108. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe C.A 10'23" 5 
 109. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 10'23" 5 
 110. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF 10'23" 5 
 111. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 10'23" 5 
 112. GER  ZIEGLER Thomas TMO 10'23" 5 
 113. SVK  VELITS Martin WIE 10'23" 5 
 114. NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS 10'23" 5 
 115. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS 10'23" 5 
 116. SUI  ZBERG Markus GST 10'23" 5 
 117. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 10'23" 5 
 118. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 10'23" 5 
 119. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 10'23" 5 
 120. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen PRL 10'23" 5 
 121. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF 10'23" 5 
 122. NED  ENGELS Addy QSI 10'23" 5 
 123. BEL  MERTENS Pieter PRL 12'54" 5 
 124. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 13'45" 5 
 125. BEL  RENDERS Sven JAC 13'45" 5 
 126. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R 13'45" 5 
 127. BEL  VERBIST Evert JAC 13'45" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC  0 
 DNF UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC  0 
 DNF BEL  INGELS Nick PRL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI  0 
 DNF ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz SDV  0 
 DNF ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R  0 
 DNF FRA  RIBLON Christophe A2R  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  DRANCOURT Pierre BTL  0 
 DNF EST  P▄TSEP Erki BTL  0 
 DNF BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF  0 
 DNF BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF  0 
 DNF FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc C.A  0 
 DNF NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  MARICHAL Thierry FDJ  0 
 DNF FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 DNF NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GST  0 
 DNF GER  KRAUSS Sven GST  0 
 DNF GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST  0 
 DNF AUT  WROLICH Peter GST  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CORIONI Claudio LAM  0 
 DNF SUI  LOOSLI David LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LAM  0 
 DNF ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MRM  0 
 DNF NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM  0 
 DNF GER  SCHRÍDER Bj÷rn MRM  0 
 DNF NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB  0 
 DNF NED  BOVEN Jan RAB  0 
 DNF AUT  HASELBACHER RenÚ AST  0 
 DNF SUI  FREI Thomas AST  0 
 DNF RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  0 
 DNF VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto UNI  0 
 DNF NED  PRONK MatthÚ UNI  0 
 DNF RUS  KOLESNIKOV Sergey UNI  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki DSC  0 
 DNF POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira DSC  0 
 DNF ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC  0 
 DNF BEL  D'HOLLANDER Glenn JAC  0 
 DNF BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik JAC  0 
 DNF BEL  STUBBE Tom JAC  0 
 DNF GER  ODEBRECHT Felix WIE  0 
 DNF GER  SCHMIDT Torsten WIE  0 
 DNF GER  MUSIOL Daniel WIE  0 
 DNF GER  WAGNER Robert WIE  0 
 DNF JPN  DOI Yukihiro SKS  0 
 DNF NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart SKS  0 
 DNF GER  MESCHENMOSER Christoph SKS  0 



18/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits