Ita  Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification 31/03/2007  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  SCARPONI Michele ASA 19h43'36" 110 
 2. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 08" 83 
 3. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca AUR 25" 66 
 4. AUS  ROGERS Michael TMO 34" 58 
 5. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM 56" 50 
 6. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL 01'01" 44 
 7. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco MRM 01'03" 38 
 8. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 01'04" 33 
 9. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BAR 01'07" 29 
 10. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 01'12" 25 
 11. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 01'17" 21 
 12. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 01'21" 18 
 13. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 01'32" 15 
 14. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 01'32" 12 
 15. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 01'32" 10 
 16. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian FLM 01'35" 9 
 17. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAR 01'39" 8 
 18. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey NIC 01'45" 7 
 19. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele TEN 01'47" 6 
 20. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 01'53" 5 
 21. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 01'55" 0 
 22. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca PAN 01'57" 0 
 23. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SDV 02'02" 0 
 24. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QSI 02'08" 0 
 25. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander BAR 02'33" 0 
 26. SUI  STALDER Florian VBG 02'53" 0 
 27. ITA  NOE Andrea LIQ 02'53" 0 
 28. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AUR 03'02" 0 
 29. ITA  CANNONE Donato OTC 03'06" 0 
 30. ITA  DEMATTEIS Micula TEN 03'14" 0 
 31. ITA  VARINI Maurizio FLM 03'27" 0 
 32. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim PRL 03'30" 0 
 33. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 04'57" 0 
 34. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee BAR 05'25" 0 
 35. AUS  LLOYD Matthew PRL 05'38" 0 
 36. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 06'45" 0 
 37. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL 06'47" 0 
 38. SLO  GOLCER Jure TEN 06'54" 0 
 39. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo LPR 08'08" 0 
 40. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 08'55" 0 
 41. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 09'24" 0 
 42. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 09'34" 0 
 43. BLR  KUNITSKI Andrei ASA 09'52" 0 
 44. UKR  KOBZARENKO Valery NIC 09'58" 0 
 45. RUS  AREKEEV Alexandr ASA 10'07" 0 
 46. ITA  MAISTO Massimiliano OTC 10'41" 0 
 47. ITA  PAGOTO Andrea PAN 10'49" 0 
 48. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico PAN 11'26" 0 
 49. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy TMO 11'55" 0 
 50. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo TMO 11'55" 0 
 51. GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST 12'00" 0 
 52. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau ASA 12'00" 0 
 53. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan QSI 12'13" 0 
 54. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato PAN 12'42" 0 
 55. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 14'13" 0 
 56. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 14'39" 0 
 57. AUT  MATZBACHER Andreas VBG 15'57" 0 
 58. ITA  PINOTTI Marco TMO 16'06" 0 
 59. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 16'08" 0 
 60. UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM 16'32" 0 
 61. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 16'48" 0 
 62. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 17'30" 0 
 63. FRA  RIBLON Christophe A2R 17'53" 0 
 64. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano AUR 17'54" 0 
 65. POL  KOHUT Slawomir AMO 18'14" 0 
 66. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 18'25" 0 
 67. GER  KESSLER Matthias AST 18'25" 0 
 68. AUS  DAY Ben NIC 18'53" 0 
 69. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro CLM 20'13" 0 
 70. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 20'15" 0 
 71. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 20'51" 0 
 72. ESP  NAVAS CHICA David A2R 21'38" 0 
 73. ITA  TONTI Andrea QSI 21'54" 0 
 74. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel PAN 22'36" 0 
 75. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo AST 22'40" 0 
 76. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA 22'42" 0 
 77. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim AST 22'53" 0 
 78. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas LPR 23'24" 0 
 79. UKR  ZAGORODNY Volodymyr OTC 23'31" 0 
 80. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo LPR 23'37" 0 
 81. ITA  PRONI Alessandro QSI 25'35" 0 
 82. ITA  QUAGLIARELLA Domenico FLM 25'42" 0 
 83. LTU  KAIRELIS Dainius AMO 26'04" 0 
 84. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 26'04" 0 
 85. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele CLM 26'06" 0 
 86. BEL  BRANDT Christophe PRL 26'36" 0 
 87. GER  KLINGER Tim GST 29'09" 0 
 88. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 29'17" 0 
 89. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy AST 29'18" 0 
 90. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 29'56" 0 
 91. ITA  MASERATI Alessandro LPR 31'17" 0 
 92. NZL  CHADWICK Glen Alan NIC 32'02" 0 
 93. ITA  RIGOTTO Elia MRM 32'09" 0 
 94. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 32'45" 0 
 95. ITA  QUADRANTI Antonio AUR 33'04" 0 
 96. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan AMO 33'05" 0 
 97. ITA  BINDI Emanuele UCE 33'25" 0 
 98. ITA  ZAMPILLI Rino AUR 33'59" 0 
 99. MEX  PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto PAN 36'12" 0 
 100. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 36'42" 0 
 101. USA  OLSON Aaron TMO 38'16" 0 
 102. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO 39'13" 0 
 103. FRA  LOUBET Julien A2R 40'58" 0 
 104. ITA  CORSINI Marco TEN 41'45" 0 
 105. SUI  HUNGERBUHLER Pascal VBG 45'15" 0 



23/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits