Esp  Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta del Sol", General classification 22/02/2007  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 20h20'55" 110 
 2. ITA  CIONI Dario David PRL 01" 83 
 3. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej LAM 02" 66 
 4. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 02" 58 
 5. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 06" 50 
 6. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 06" 44 
 7. GBR  HAMMOND Roger TMO 06" 38 
 8. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI 06" 33 
 9. GER  GERDEMANN Linus TMO 06" 29 
 10. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo FTV 06" 25 
 11. ESP  LLORET ZARAGOZA Manuel FTV 06" 21 
 12. CRC  BONILLA BONILLA Jose Adrian FTV 10" 18 
 13. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 15" 15 
 14. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 19" 12 
 15. ESP  LUENGO CELAYA Antton EUS 21" 10 
 16. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 23" 9 
 17. NED  TEN DAM Laurens UNI 25" 8 
 18. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban SDV 25" 7 
 19. RUS  KHATUNTSEV Alexander UNI 25" 6 
 20. GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO 25" 5 
 21. GER  MARTENS Paul SKS 25" 0 
 22. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio KGZ 25" 0 
 23. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 25" 0 
 24. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 25" 0 
 25. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio ACA 25" 0 
 26. BEL  BAGUET Serge QSI 25" 0 
 27. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 34" 0 
 28. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 40" 0 
 29. BEL  JACOBS Pieter UNI 58" 0 
 30. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 01'17" 0 
 31. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 01'19" 0 
 32. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LAM 01'27" 0 
 33. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max RAB 01'55" 0 
 34. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO 02'34" 0 
 35. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV 02'38" 0 
 36. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 02'44" 0 
 37. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA 02'54" 0 
 38. FRA  BERTHOU Eric GCE 03'26" 0 
 39. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL 03'35" 0 
 40. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 03'56" 0 
 41. ESP  GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo AGR 04'33" 0 
 42. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 04'49" 0 
 43. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 05'09" 0 
 44. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro KGZ 05'11" 0 
 45. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 05'20" 0 
 46. RUS  KOLESNIKOV Sergey UNI 05'44" 0 
 47. NED  VAN BON Leon RAB 06'00" 0 
 48. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel AGR 06'39" 0 
 49. ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS 06'49" 0 
 50. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten SKS 06'50" 0 
 51. CZE  HRUSKA Jan REG 07'05" 0 
 52. NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS 07'24" 0 
 53. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 08'06" 0 
 54. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ 08'07" 0 
 55. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 08'08" 0 
 56. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 08'13" 0 
 57. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 08'20" 0 
 58. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker FTV 08'22" 0 
 59. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises AGR 11'59" 0 
 60. BEL  GARDEYN Gorik UNI 12'48" 0 
 61. FRA  PORTAL Sébastien GCE 12'58" 0 
 62. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried QSI 13'28" 0 
 63. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSI 14'00" 0 
 64. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar REG 14'06" 0 
 65. ESP  ABAL DIEGO David KGZ 14'16" 0 
 66. GER  MESCHENMOSER Christoph SKS 14'31" 0 
 67. ESP  DIAZ ARMAS Dailos Manuel FTV 14'39" 0 
 68. CZE  RABON Frantisek TMO 14'40" 0 
 69. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 14'49" 0 
 70. RUS  KUDASHEV Denis REG 14'52" 0 
 71. BEL  HOSTE Leif PRL 14'54" 0 
 72. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 15'12" 0 
 73. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 15'27" 0 
 74. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo LAM 15'43" 0 
 75. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 15'55" 0 
 76. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG 17'02" 0 
 77. GER  BAUMANN Eric TMO 17'30" 0 
 78. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 18'03" 0 
 79. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QSI 18'51" 0 
 80. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 20'44" 0 
 81. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio FTV 21'11" 0 
 82. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin REG 23'20" 0 
 83. ESP  GAZTAÑAGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel AGR 23'49" 0 
 84. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 24'13" 0 
 85. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart SKS 24'28" 0 
 86. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS 25'25" 0 
 87. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel FTV 25'40" 0 
 88. ESP  SALGUEIRO ALONSO Enrique KGZ 40'36" 0 



20/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits