Esp  Trofeo Cala Millor - Cala Bona (159,7 km) 12/02/2007  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente GCE 3h52'28" 80 
 2. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  48 
 3. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC  40 
 4. GER  SIEBERG Marcel MRM  36 
 5. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QSI  32 
 6. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO  28 
 7. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ  24 
 8. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV  20 
 9. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico LIQ  16 
 10. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV  12 
 11. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TMO  8 
 12. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ  5 
 13. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM  5 
 14. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi AST  5 
 15. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ  5 
 16. ESP  ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi GNM  5 
 17. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat ORB  5 
 18. CRC  BONILLA BONILLA Jose Adrian FTV  5 
 19. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max RAB  5 
 20. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI  5 
 21. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC  0 
 22. GER  KOPP David GST  0 
 23. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  0 
 24. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DSC  0 
 25. ESP  GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo AGR  0 
 26. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB  0 
 27. GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM  0 
 28. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni DSC  0 
 29. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS  0 
 30. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV  0 
 31. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC  0 
 32. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul SDV  0 
 33. GER  KLIER Andreas TMO  0 
 34. GER  POITSCHKE Enrico MRM  0 
 35. NED  LÖWIK Gerben RAB  0 
 36. GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO  0 
 37. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO  0 
 38. GER  KORFF André TMO  0 
 39. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB  0 
 40. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV  0 
 41. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI  0 
 42. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose ACA  0 
 43. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC  0 
 44. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ  0 
 45. GER  WESTPHAL Carlo GST  0 
 46. ESP  ZUMETA ETXABE Joseba ORB  0 
 47. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto AGR  0 
 48. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ  0 
 49. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV  0 
 50. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA  0 
 51. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ  0 
 52. GER  KNEES Christian MRM  0 
 53. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  0 
 54. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB  0 
 55. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV  0 
 56. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban SDV  0 
 57. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI  0 
 58. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB  0 
 59. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel DSC  0 
 60. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB  0 
 61. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC  0 
 62. GER  FOTHEN Thomas GST  0 
 63. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC  0 
 64. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV  0 
 65. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 08" 0 
 66. ITA  GATTO Oscar GST 16" 0 
 67. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LIQ 24" 0 
 68. USA  TRENTI Guido LIQ 29" 0 
 69. ITA  PAOLINI Luca LIQ 29" 0 
 70. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 32" 0 
 71. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GST 32" 0 
 72. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 01'12" 0 
 73. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 01'12" 0 
 74. NED  REUS Kai RAB 01'25" 0 
 75. GER  BAUMANN Eric TMO 02'48" 0 
 76. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio - 02'48" 0 
 77. ESP  FERNANDEZ MATEOS Asier ORB 02'48" 0 
 78. SUI  SCHÄR Michael AST 02'48" 0 
 79. NED  KNAVEN Servais TMO 02'48" 0 
 80. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier ORB 02'48" 0 
 81. ESP  TORRES MARTIN Fernando SPI 02'48" 0 
 82. ESP  ALZAMORA RIERA Miguel - 02'48" 0 
 83. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 02'48" 0 
 84. ESP  MUNTANER JUANEDA Sebastian David - 02'48" 0 
 85. CZE  HRUSKA Jan REG 02'48" 0 
 86. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose ACA 02'48" 0 
 87. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 02'48" 0 
 88. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto VMC 02'48" 0 
 89. ESP  ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro SPI 02'48" 0 
 90. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA 02'48" 0 
 91. ESP  ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR Unai - 02'48" 0 
 92. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ACA 02'48" 0 
 93. ESP  FERNANDEZ MORA Juan Carlos SPI 02'48" 0 
 94. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar REG 02'48" 0 
 95. SUI  RAST Gregory AST 02'48" 0 
 96. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 02'48" 0 
 97. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 02'48" 0 
 98. ESP  AMURIZA GUMUCIO Gorka GNM 02'48" 0 
 99. AUS  KEMPS Aaron AST 02'48" 0 
 100. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel REG 02'48" 0 
 101. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel AGR 02'48" 0 
 102. ESP  LASA LARRAYA Gaizka KGZ 02'48" 0 
 103. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 02'48" 0 
 104. NED  DE KORT Koen AST 02'48" 0 
 105. GER  GERDEMANN Linus TMO 02'48" 0 
 106. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST 02'48" 0 
 107. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST 02'48" 0 
 108. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 02'48" 0 
 109. ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS 02'48" 0 
 110. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu ORB 02'48" 0 
 111. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 02'48" 0 
 112. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian FTV 02'48" 0 
 113. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 02'48" 0 
 114. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 02'48" 0 
 115. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA 02'48" 0 
 116. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David FTV 02'48" 0 
 117. ESP  MARTIN VELASCO David ORB 02'48" 0 
 118. ESP  LLANERAS ROSELLO Juan - 02'48" 0 
 119. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 02'48" 0 
 120. LTU  BALCIUNAS Linas AGR 02'48" 0 
 121. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr DSC 02'48" 0 
 122. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 02'48" 0 
 123. RUS  KUDASHEV Denis REG 02'48" 0 
 124. ESP  DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo GNM 02'48" 0 
 125. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 02'48" 0 
 126. FRA  PORTAL Sébastien GCE 02'48" 0 
 127. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 02'48" 0 
 128. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin REG 02'48" 0 
 129. GER  GRABSCH Ralf MRM 02'48" 0 
 130. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos VMC 02'48" 0 
 131. NED  WIELINGA Remmert SDV 02'48" 0 
 132. ESP  SALGUEIRO ALONSO Enrique KGZ 02'48" 0 
 133. ESP  PEIRO MARQUEÑO Vicente GNM 02'48" 0 
 134. ESP  ABRIL MERINO Juan Jose VMC 02'48" 0 
 135. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan ORB 02'48" 0 
 136. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ORB 02'48" 0 
 137. ESP  VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron ORB 02'48" 0 
 138. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI 02'48" 0 
 139. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 02'48" 0 
 140. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 02'48" 0 
 141. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat GNM 02'48" 0 
 142. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan QSI 02'48" 0 
 143. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 02'48" 0 
 144. RUS  IVANOV Serguei AST 02'48" 0 
 145. RUS  MARKOV Alexei GCE 02'48" 0 
 146. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 02'48" 0 
 147. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 02'48" 0 
 148. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC 02'48" 0 
 149. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Israel SPI 02'48" 0 
 150. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier SPI 02'48" 0 
 151. ESP  PEREZ ROMERO Luis ACA 02'48" 0 
 152. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio ACA 02'48" 0 
 153. ESP  FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis KGZ 02'48" 0 
 154. ESP  LUENGO CELAYA Antton EUS 02'48" 0 
 155. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 02'48" 0 
 156. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises AGR 02'48" 0 
 157. ESP  GAZTAÑAGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel AGR 02'48" 0 
 158. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 02'48" 0 
 159. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSI 02'48" 0 
 160. BEL  BAGUET Serge QSI 02'48" 0 
 161. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose VMC 02'48" 0 
 162. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QSI 02'48" 0 
 163. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio FTV 02'48" 0 
 164. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy GNM 02'48" 0 
 165. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter QSI 02'48" 0 
 166. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST 02'48" 0 
 167. GER  HAUEISEN Dennis MRM 02'48" 0 
 168. ESP  URIBARRI ARTABE Unai EUS 06'07" 0 
 169. ESP  MARTIN PERIBAÑEZ David VMC 06'07" 0 
 170. ESP  OCHOA GONZALEZ Miguel GNM 06'07" 0 
 171. ESP  ARROYO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio SPI 06'07" 0 
 172. ESP  LLORET ZARAGOZA Manuel FTV 06'07" 0 
 173. ESP  CHERRO MOLINA Javier FTV 06'07" 0 
 174. ESP  DIAZ ARMAS Dailos Manuel FTV 06'07" 0 
 175. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 06'07" 0 
 176. ESP  IRIONDO URANGA Iban EUS 06'07" 0 
 177. ESP  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego GNM 06'07" 0 
 178. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît AST 06'07" 0 
 179. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos KGZ 06'07" 0 
 180. ESP  GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan VMC 06'07" 0 
 181. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban EUS 06'07" 0 
 182. ESP  MAEZTU BILLABEITIA Asier - 07'45" 0 
 183. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 07'45" 0 
 184. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 07'45" 0 
 185. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REG 07'45" 0 
 186. ESP  MARTINEZ CASTILLO Jose Rafael REG 07'45" 0 
 187. ESP  TENDERO MARCOS Jesus VMC 07'45" 0 
 188. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 07'45" 0 
 189. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel FTV 07'45" 0 
 190. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba EUS 07'45" 0 
 191. ESP  BAÑOS BALLESTER Jose Antonio GNM 07'45" 0 
 192. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 07'45" 0 
 193. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose REG 16'21" 0 
 194. ESP  ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor ORB 16'21" 0 
 195. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 16'21" 0 



22/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits