Esp  Vuelta Aragon, General classification 13/05/2018  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 11h50'59" 110 
 2. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 04" 80 
 3. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 05" 66 
 4. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 08" 56 
 5. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 12" 50 
 6. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 18" 45 
 7. POR  FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira STA 39" 40 
 8. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP 40" 35 
 9. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 40" 30 
 10. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 50" 25 
 11. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 52" 21 
 12. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 56" 18 
 13. COL  CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique CZS 59" 15 
 14. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 01'02" 12 
 15. GBR  WHITEHOUSE Daniel IPC 01'02" 10 
 16. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 01'07" 9 
 17. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 01'16" 8 
 18. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Benjami UKO 01'16" 7 
 19. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 01'16" 6 
 20. ESP  GONZALEZ SALAS Mario STA 01'16" 5 
 21. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 01'29" 4 
 22. ESP  TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 01'29" 4 
 23. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUK 01'29" 4 
 24. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 01'29" 4 
 25. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 01'36" 4 
 26. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 01'49" 3 
 27. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 01'52" 3 
 28. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares CJR 01'52" 3 
 29. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZS 01'56" 3 
 30. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 01'57" 3 
 31. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 02'17" 0 
 32. LUX  RIES Michel PLK 02'26" 0 
 33. COL  CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis CZS 02'51" 0 
 34. ITA  CELANO Danilo CJR 02'58" 0 
 35. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 03'06" 0 
 36. FRA  BAGOT Yoann VCC 03'10" 0 
 37. NED  INKELAAR Kevin PLK 03'21" 0 
 38. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03'29" 0 
 39. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 03'33" 0 
 40. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey IPC 03'34" 0 
 41. ESP  FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 03'38" 0 
 42. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK 03'47" 0 
 43. ESP  ETXABE LETURIA Jokin IPC 04'00" 0 
 44. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CZS 04'07" 0 
 45. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CZS 04'11" 0 
 46. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 04'17" 0 
 47. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 04'33" 0 
 48. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 04'53" 0 
 49. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 04'54" 0 
 50. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 05'05" 0 
 51. COL  PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben PLK 05'11" 0 
 52. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 05'16" 0 
 53. ESP  ZABALA LOPEZ Josu CJR 05'22" 0 
 54. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 05'28" 0 
 55. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 05'34" 0 
 56. POR  GONÇALVES Gaspar Filipe Cardoso LSC 05'50" 0 
 57. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUK 06'08" 0 
 58. ESP  CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 06'14" 0 
 59. ESP  ARAQUE LLORENTE Rodrigo UKO 06'19" 0 
 60. FRA  REZA Kévin VCC 06'42" 0 
 61. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 06'44" 0 
 62. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 06'48" 0 
 63. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 06'53" 0 
 64. ERI  OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Issak IPC 07'13" 0 
 65. USA  WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 07'32" 0 
 66. FRA  HUDRY Florian IPC 08'40" 0 
 67. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 09'44" 0 
 68. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 09'57" 0 
 69. POR  LOPES Pedro Jose Ramos LSC 10'13" 0 
 70. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 10'33" 0 
 71. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 10'56" 0 
 72. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 11'08" 0 
 73. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme TDE 11'17" 0 
 74. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TNN 11'26" 0 
 75. FRA  TULIK Angelo TDE 11'36" 0 
 76. JPN  KOISHI Yuma UKO 11'53" 0 
 77. COL  ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 12'03" 0 
 78. NED  BOL Jetse MZN 12'19" 0 
 79. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 12'23" 0 
 80. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 12'49" 0 
 81. DOM  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 12'57" 0 
 82. RUS  SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 12'58" 0 
 83. POR  FERNANDES Venceslau Sousa LSC 13'17" 0 
 84. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK 13'22" 0 
 85. ITA  TOFFALI Nicola STA 13'48" 0 
 86. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ICA 13'53" 0 
 87. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar UKO 13'53" 0 
 88. FRA  CORBEL Erwann VCC 13'58" 0 
 89. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DMP 14'07" 0 
 90. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas TDE 14'19" 0 
 91. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues LSC 14'28" 0 
 92. POR  CRISPIM Andre Filipe Roxo LSC 14'41" 0 
 93. COL  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 14'43" 0 
 94. POR  PEREIRA Valter Filipe Afonso STA 14'50" 0 
 95. AUS  JONES Brenton DMP 15'12" 0 
 96. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 15'23" 0 
 97. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 15'28" 0 
 98. ESP  ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 15'30" 0 
 99. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 16'10" 0 
 100. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 16'45" 0 
 101. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco DCT 16'49" 0 
 102. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 16'54" 0 
 103. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 17'12" 0 
 104. ESP  CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 17'29" 0 
 105. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 17'41" 0 
 106. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 17'48" 0 
 107. ERI  HABTOM Awet Tekle PLK 17'56" 0 
 108. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 18'01" 0 
 109. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 18'14" 0 
 110. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 18'48" 0 
 111. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 19'15" 0 
 112. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 19'23" 0 
 113. NED  KREDER Raymond UKO 19'43" 0 
 114. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 19'50" 0 
 115. NED  LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 20'07" 0 
 116. COL  COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio CZS 20'39" 0 
 117. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 20'52" 0 
 118. POR  LOURENÇO Rafael Neto LSC 21'29" 0 
 119. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 25'02" 0 
 120. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 27'49" 0 
 121. JPN  YOKOTSUKA Kohei UKO 35'53" 0 
 122. FRA  GAREL Adrien VCC 40'36" 0 
 123. NZL  SCHREURS Hamish ICA 44'16" 0 
 124. DOM  GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DCT 44'49" 0 



27/05/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits