Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Numana - Fano (153 km) 12/03/2018  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 25h21'22" 11 
 1. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA 3h49'54" 45 
 2. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  28 
 3. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST  18 
 4. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EFD  10 
 5. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST  5 
 6. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS  3 
 7. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP  2 
 8. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  1 
 9. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP  0 
 10. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA  0 
 11. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 12. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ  0 
 13. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC  0 
 14. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  0 
 15. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 16. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY  0 
 17. NOR  JENSEN August ICA  0 
 18. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  0 
 19. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 20. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 21. GBR  YATES Adam MTS  0 
 22. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  0 
 23. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD  0 
 24. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  0 
 25. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV  0 
 26. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ  0 
 27. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV  0 
 28. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS  0 
 29. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ  0 
 30. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 31. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST  0 
 32. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 
 33. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH  0 
 34. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 35. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD  0 
 36. ITA  PONZI Simone NIP  0 
 37. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 38. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST  0 
 39. RSA  MEINTJES Louis DDD  0 
 40. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TBM  0 
 41. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST  0 
 42. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA  0 
 43. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 44. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD  0 
 45. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  0 
 46. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC  0 
 47. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  0 
 48. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP  0 
 49. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD  0 
 50. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM  0 
 51. AUS  CLARKE Simon EFD  0 
 52. BEL  VERMOTE Julien DDD  0 
 53. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST  0 
 54. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST  0 
 55. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS  0 
 56. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH  0 
 57. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST  0 
 58. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS  0 
 59. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL  0 
 60. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS  0 
 61. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 62. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EFD  0 
 63. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS  0 
 64. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 65. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST  0 
 66. RUS  VLASOV Alexander GAZ  0 
 67. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 68. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS  0 
 69. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ  0 
 70. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 71. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 72. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS  0 
 73. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 45" 0 
 74. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 50" 0 
 75. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 50" 0 
 76. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 50" 0 
 77. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 50" 0 
 78. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 50" 0 
 79. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 57" 0 
 80. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 01'04" 0 
 81. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 01'04" 0 
 82. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 01'04" 0 
 83. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 01'05" 0 
 84. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 01'05" 0 
 85. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 01'05" 0 
 86. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'11" 0 
 87. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 01'11" 0 
 88. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 01'16" 0 
 89. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 01'18" 0 
 90. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 01'27" 0 
 91. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 01'29" 0 
 92. GER  MARTIN Tony TKA 01'29" 0 
 93. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide GFC 01'40" 0 
 94. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto BMC 01'47" 0 
 95. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 01'49" 0 
 96. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 01'52" 0 
 97. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 01'52" 0 
 98. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 01'58" 0 
 99. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 01'58" 0 
 100. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 01'58" 0 
 101. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 02'11" 0 
 102. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 02'11" 0 
 103. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 02'24" 0 
 104. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 02'24" 0 
 105. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02'55" 0 
 106. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 03'39" 0 
 107. ITA  COLEDAN Marco WIL 03'39" 0 
 108. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 03'39" 0 
 109. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 03'39" 0 
 110. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 03'39" 0 
 111. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 03'39" 0 
 112. ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD 03'39" 0 
 113. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 03'39" 0 
 114. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 03'39" 0 
 115. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 03'39" 0 
 116. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 03'39" 0 
 117. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 04'31" 0 
 118. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 04'31" 0 
 119. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 04'31" 0 
 120. NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC 04'31" 0 
 121. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 04'31" 0 
 122. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 04'31" 0 
 123. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 04'31" 0 
 124. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 04'31" 0 
 125. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 04'31" 0 
 126. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 04'31" 0 
 127. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 04'31" 0 
 128. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 04'31" 0 
 129. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 04'54" 0 
 130. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 04'54" 0 
 131. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 05'24" 0 
 132. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 07'15" 0 
 133. USA  PHINNEY Taylor EFD 07'15" 0 
 134. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 07'55" 0 
 135. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 07'55" 0 
 136. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 08'36" 0 
 137. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 08'36" 0 
 138. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam WIL 08'36" 0 
 139. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 08'38" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA  0 
 DNF LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM  0 
 DNF GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ  0 
 DNS NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 DNS CZE  KÖNIG Leopold BOH  0 



21/06/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits