Uae  Abu Dhabi Tour, Stage 2 : Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi (154 km) 22/02/2018  
  Category: 2.WT3s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST 8h03'44" 9 
 1. ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST 3h15'30" 30 
 2. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ  18 
 3. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  12 
 4. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY  7 
 5. AUS  EWAN Caleb MTS  4 
 6. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN  2 
 7. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  1 
 8. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM  0 
 9. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ALM  0 
 10. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  0 
 11. GER  GREIPEL André LTS  0 
 12. NZL  FRAME Alex TFS  0 
 13. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ  0 
 14. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS  0 
 15. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST  0 
 16. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD  0 
 17. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM  0 
 18. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST  0 
 19. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose QST  0 
 20. NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC  0 
 21. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 22. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST  0 
 23. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 24. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 25. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH  0 
 26. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EFD  0 
 27. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 28. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST  0 
 29. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 30. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC  0 
 31. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ  0 
 32. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  0 
 33. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 34. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM  0 
 35. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 36. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 37. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN  0 
 38. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM  0 
 39. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM  0 
 40. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM  0 
 41. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 42. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 
 43. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY  0 
 44. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST  0 
 45. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 
 46. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST  0 
 47. GBR  YATES Simon MTS  0 
 48. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD  0 
 49. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN  0 
 50. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS  0 
 51. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST  0 
 52. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  0 
 53. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 54. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman MTS  0 
 55. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 56. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea BRD  0 
 57. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD  0 
 58. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 59. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST  0 
 60. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC  0 
 61. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS  0 
 62. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ  0 
 63. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ  0 
 64. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 65. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN  0 
 66. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD  0 
 67. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 68. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 69. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD  0 
 70. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD  0 
 71. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 72. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM  0 
 73. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 74. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA  0 
 75. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY  0 
 76. AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC  0 
 77. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM  0 
 78. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH  0 
 79. CAN  TUFT Svein MTS  0 
 80. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD  0 
 81. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV  0 
 82. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA  0 
 83. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  0 
 84. RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA  0 
 85. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS  0 
 86. ITA  BASSO Leonardo SKY  0 
 87. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim EFD  0 
 88. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ  0 
 89. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA  0 
 90. GBR  KNOX James QST  0 
 91. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS  0 
 92. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD  0 
 93. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA  0 
 94. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 18" 0 
 95. GER  KLUGE Roger MTS 20" 0 
 96. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 23" 0 
 97. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 23" 0 
 98. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 31" 0 
 99. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 35" 0 
 100. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 50" 0 
 101. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 50" 0 
 102. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 55" 0 
 103. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS 01'14" 0 
 104. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 01'36" 0 
 105. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04'07" 0 
 106. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 04'07" 0 
 107. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 04'07" 0 
 108. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 04'07" 0 
 109. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 04'07" 0 
 110. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 04'07" 0 
 111. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 04'07" 0 
 112. RUS  VLASOV Alexander GAZ 04'07" 0 
 113. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 04'07" 0 
 114. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 04'07" 0 
 115. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 04'07" 0 
 116. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 04'07" 0 
 117. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 04'07" 0 
 118. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 04'07" 0 
 119. AUS  CLARKE William EFD 04'07" 0 
 120. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 04'07" 0 
 121. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 04'07" 0 
 122. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 04'07" 0 
 123. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 04'07" 0 
 124. FRA  GIOUX Romain TNN 04'07" 0 
 125. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 04'07" 0 
 126. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 04'07" 0 
 127. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 04'07" 0 
 128. GBR  DAVIES Scott DDD 04'07" 0 
 129. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 04'07" 0 
 130. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 04'07" 0 
 131. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 04'07" 0 
 132. NED  VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 04'07" 0 
 133. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 04'07" 0 
 134. RUS  PORSEV Alexander GAZ 04'07" 0 
 135. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04'07" 0 
 136. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 04'07" 0 
 137. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04'13" 0 



18/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits