Chn  Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification 29/07/2017  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History   ↓ Race Comment ↓


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro TYD 41h19'30" 160 
 2. COL  ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 20" 120 
 3. GER  THURAU Björn KWC 24" 100 
 4. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 01'22" 84 
 5. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 02'24" 74 
 6. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 03'45" 68 
 7. ITA  CHIRICO Luca TRK 04'21" 62 
 8. UKR  LAGKUTI Sergiy KLS 04'35" 56 
 9. ITA  MUCELLI Davide MKT 06'47" 50 
 10. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 08'49" 44 
 11. COL  PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 10'31" 38 
 12. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan KWC 11'11" 34 
 13. BLR  BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 11'32" 30 
 14. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy KLS 11'40" 26 
 15. KAZ  SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 13'02" 22 
 16. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy VAM 14'14" 19 
 17. ITA  REBELLIN Davide KWC 14'33" 17 
 18. COL  PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 14'40" 15 
 19. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor ADR 14'41" 13 
 20. COL  COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 14'45" 11 
 21. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 15'05" 10 
 22. COL  BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando NLC 16'10" 9 
 23. NED  VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 16'48" 8 
 24. ERI  HABTOM Awet BAI 18'44" 7 
 25. COL  LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 19'16" 6 
 26. GER  VOGT Mario ATG 20'22" 5 
 27. SLO  GROSELJ Ziga ADR 21'27" 5 
 28. KAZ  ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 22'01" 5 
 29. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 22'55" 5 
 30. TUR  ÖRKEN Ahmet TRK 25'32" 5 
 31. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar UKO 27'39" 5 
 32. KAZ  VOROPAYEV Taras VAM 32'03" 5 
 33. NED  DE JONGE Maarten MCT 32'48" 5 
 34. VEN  CAMPOS LUCENA Roniel GCB 33'46" 5 
 35. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 35'54" 5 
 36. ITA  BANI Eugenio RTS 40'12" 5 
 37. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 41'17" 5 
 38. NZL  ZENOVICH Mathew STG 41'34" 5 
 39. ERI  TESHOME Meron Hagos BAI 43'22" 5 
 40. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 48'00" 5 
 41. TUR  BAKIRCI Nazym TRK 50'10" 5 
 42. ERI  GEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis BAI 50'57" 5 
 43. ARG  COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 52'59" 5 
 44. ITA  DRAPERI Matteo WIL 55'18" 5 
 45. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 59'14" 5 
 46. UZB  KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 59'28" 5 
 47. CRO  RUMAC Josip BCP 59'36" 5 
 48. ITA  BORSO Andrea ADR 1h00'19" 5 
 49. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC 1h00'44" 5 
 50. AUS  CULEY Marcus STG 1h02'10" 5 
 51. MGL  BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan NLC 1h03'35" 0 
 52. NED  BLOKKER Joris MCT 1h04'02" 0 
 53. AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCP 1h05'41" 0 
 54. ERI  HAILU HADEGE Yonatan STF 1h06'40" 0 
 55. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 1h07'19" 0 
 56. JPN  HIRAI Eiichi UKO 1h08'02" 0 
 57. GER  KEUSER Andreas KWC 1h10'34" 0 
 58. MGL  ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 1h11'38" 0 
 59. ESP  GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KWC 1h13'35" 0 
 60. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam WIL 1h14'10" 0 
 61. KAZ  LUKYANOV Dmitriy VAM 1h15'08" 0 
 62. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 1h15'48" 0 
 63. NZL  SMITH Morgan STG 1h17'43" 0 
 64. VEN  BRICEÑO CASTRO Jimmi GCB 1h18'07" 0 
 65. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos WIL 1h18'36" 0 
 66. USA  HARRIS John CCB 1h19'40" 0 
 67. NED  VAN BREDA Rick MCT 1h21'35" 0 
 68. POL  SAJNOK Szymon ATG 1h22'51" 0 
 69. GRE  BOUGLAS Georgios GCB 1h23'50" 0 
 70. SLO  REPSE Uros MKT 1h24'39" 0 
 71. AUS  HILL Benjamin ATG 1h25'08" 0 
 72. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan TRK 1h26'04" 0 
 73. CRO  MALTAR Bruno MKT 1h26'54" 0 
 74. VEN  MENDOZA Jose TYD 1h27'47" 0 
 75. UKR  KULYK Andriy KLS 1h31'06" 0 
 76. CHN  LI Zisen TYD 1h31'19" 0 
 77. CHN  DING Xinping GCB 1h32'57" 0 
 78. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 1h32'58" 0 
 79. AUS  CAMERON Timothy STG 1h33'12" 0 
 80. AZE  ASANOV Enver BCP 1h33'19" 0 
 81. NZL  MUDGWAY Luke RTS 1h33'42" 0 
 82. ERI  AFEWERKI Elias STF 1h34'37" 0 
 83. ITA  MARINI Nicolas NIP 1h35'16" 0 
 84. ITA  LUNARDON Paolo RTS 1h35'26" 0 
 85. SLO  BOZIC Jon ADR 1h36'42" 0 
 86. CRO  FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 1h37'24" 0 
 87. ESP  ARAQUE LLORENTE Rodrigo UKO 1h38'15" 0 
 88. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe WIL 1h39'48" 0 
 89. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 1h40'23" 0 
 90. MGL  ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga NLC 1h44'44" 0 
 91. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 1h47'24" 0 
 92. JPN  TOKUDA Tanzo UKO 1h52'22" 0 
 93. USA  MARTZ Alder ATG 1h55'12" 0 
 94. MAS  ROSDI Mohamed Nor Umardi TSG 1h57'07" 0 
 95. UKR  GOLOVASH Oleksandr MCC 1h58'09" 0 
 96. TUR  ÖZGÜR Batuhan TRK 2h02'30" 0 
 97. TPE  LU Shao Hsuan ATG 2h02'30" 0 
 98. TUR  ATALAY Muhammet TRK 2h05'00" 0 
 99. AUS  DUTTON Jay STG 2h07'04" 0 
 100. AZE  ILYASOV Ismayil BCP 2h10'08" 0 
 101. USA  COLLINS Patrick CCB 2h14'16" 0 
 102. GER  SCHÄFER Timo BAI 2h15'27" 0 
 103. AUS  DONOHOE Alistair ATG 2h19'39" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ ITA  SANTORO Antonio MCT 01'49" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Antonio SANTORO finished 5th in this classification, but tested positive after the last stage. He is therefore disqualified from this GC.

 


13/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits