Fra  La Roue Tourangelle (200 km) 2/04/2017  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 4h47'15" 80 
 2. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien DEN  48 
 3. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony TFO  40 
 4. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 25" 36 
 5. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide FDJ 25" 32 
 6. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 25" 28 
 7. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 25" 24 
 8. FRA  TOUZE Damien AUB 25" 20 
 9. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 25" 16 
 10. FRA  FEILLU Romain AUB 25" 12 
 11. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas DEN 25" 10 
 12. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 25" 9 
 13. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 25" 8 
 14. BEL  VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 25" 7 
 15. FRA  MENUT David AUB 25" 6 
 16. NED  BOL Jetse MZN 25" 5 
 17. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 25" 5 
 18. FRA  POUILLY Félix RLM 25" 5 
 19. BEL  VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 25" 5 
 20. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian VOL 25" 5 
 21. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 25" 0 
 22. FRA  GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 25" 0 
 23. FRA  FERASSE Thibault ADT 25" 0 
 24. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 25" 0 
 25. FRA  CORBEL Erwann TFO 25" 0 
 26. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 25" 0 
 27. AUT  JÄGER Patrick VOL 25" 0 
 28. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 25" 0 
 29. SUI  JAUN Lukas TRA 25" 0 
 30. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 25" 0 
 31. NED  VERMEER Tom CCD 25" 0 
 32. COL  PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres MZN 25" 0 
 33. GBR  MCLAY Daniel TFO 25" 0 
 34. HUN  DER Zsolt VOL 25" 0 
 35. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VOL 25" 0 
 36. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT 25" 0 
 37. FRA  RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 25" 0 
 38. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP 25" 0 
 39. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 25" 0 
 40. FRA  GOUAULT Pierre AUB 25" 0 
 41. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 33" 0 
 42. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 33" 0 
 43. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 33" 0 
 44. SUI  THALMANN Roland TRA 33" 0 
 45. SUI  REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 33" 0 
 46. MDA  RAILEANU Cristian CCD 33" 0 
 47. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 33" 0 
 48. ESP  OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 33" 0 
 49. FRA  GERARD Arnaud TFO 33" 0 
 50. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 33" 0 
 51. BEL  CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 33" 0 
 52. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 33" 0 
 53. BEL  SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 33" 0 
 54. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 33" 0 
 55. COL  VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 33" 0 
 56. SUI  FRIESECKE Gian VOL 33" 0 
 57. FRA  CORNU Jérémy DEN 33" 0 
 58. SUI  BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 33" 0 
 59. COL  ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 33" 0 
 60. EST  JAKIN Alo AUB 33" 0 
 61. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan DEN 33" 0 
 62. FRA  FONSECA Armindo TFO 33" 0 
 63. FRA  BALDO Nicolas AUB 33" 0 
 64. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck TFO 33" 0 
 65. RUS  NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 33" 0 
 66. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA 33" 0 
 67. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 33" 0 
 68. FRA  VACHON Florian TFO 33" 0 
 69. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 33" 0 
 70. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 33" 0 
 71. FRA  LOUBET Julien ADT 33" 0 
 72. FRA  GIOUX Romain TNN 33" 0 
 73. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 33" 0 
 74. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 33" 0 
 75. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan DEN 33" 0 
 76. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP 33" 0 
 77. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 33" 0 
 78. FRA  ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT 33" 0 
 79. FRA  CABOT Jérémy RLM 33" 0 
 80. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ADT 55" 0 
 81. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 55" 0 
 82. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 55" 0 
 83. FRA  MOUREY Francis TFO 59" 0 
 84. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ 01'01" 0 
 85. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN 01'27" 0 
 86. FRA  LECROQ Jérémy RLM 01'54" 0 
 87. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 01'59" 0 
 88. ITA  CATANIA Claudio CCD 02'00" 0 
 89. CAN  MCCLURE Reid TNN 02'00" 0 
 90. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 02'00" 0 
 91. GER  RUTSCH Jonas LKH 02'00" 0 
 92. FRA  HUPOND Thierry DMP 02'00" 0 
 93. NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst ALM 02'00" 0 
 94. FRA  FOURNIER Marc FDJ 02'00" 0 
 95. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 02'00" 0 
 96. GER  HATZ Christopher LKH 02'00" 0 
 97. SUI  SCHIR Théry VOL 02'04" 0 
 98. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 02'06" 0 
 99. BEL  DONDERS Jelle CCD 02'06" 0 
 100. FRA  VENTURINI Clément COF 02'06" 0 
 101. FRA  GAUDU David FDJ 02'06" 0 
 102. SUI  WENDELSPIESS Diego TRA 02'48" 0 
 103. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 03'31" 0 
 104. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 03'31" 0 
 105. GER  WEINZHEIMER Richard LKH 03'31" 0 
 106. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 03'31" 0 
 107. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 03'31" 0 
 108. GER  STRITZINGER Joshua LKH 03'31" 0 
 109. LUX  VALVASORI Larry CCD 03'31" 0 
 110. ESP  ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc VOL 05'05" 0 
 111. SUI  LÜSCHER Damian TRA 05'22" 0 
 112. SUI  STÜSSI Colin TRA 05'22" 0 
 113. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 05'22" 0 
 114. NED  DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 05'22" 0 
 115. LUX  THILL Tom CCD 05'22" 0 
 116. ITA  PACIONI Luca ANS 05'22" 0 
 117. FRA  CHERHAL Corentin TNN 05'28" 0 
 118. GER  HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 05'28" 0 
 119. FRA  GODON Dorian COF 05'32" 0 
 120. GER  EINHAUS Frederik LKH 05'55" 0 
 121. FRA  TURGIS Jimmy COF 07'29" 0 
 122. FRA  BOUHANNI Rayane COF 07'29" 0 
 123. FRA  BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 07'29" 0 
 124. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 07'29" 0 



18/02/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits