Bel  Ronde van Vlaanderen (255,9 km) 3/04/2016  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SVK  SAGAN Peter TNK 6h10'37" 280 
 2. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFS 25" 170 
 3. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ 28" 145 
 4. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 49" 125 
 5. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 49" 112 
 6. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 49" 100 
 7. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 49" 90 
 8. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 49" 80 
 9. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri WGG 49" 70 
 10. NED  TERPSTRA Niki EQS 49" 62 
 11. NED  BOOM Lars AST 49" 54 
 12. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 49" 46 
 13. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn EQS 56" 42 
 14. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 01'00" 38 
 15. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS 01'00" 34 
 16. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 01'02" 32 
 17. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 01'16" 30 
 18. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 01'16" 28 
 19. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 01'16" 26 
 20. GBR  THWAITES Scott BOA 01'16" 24 
 21. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OBE 01'16" 22 
 22. BEL  NAESEN Oliver IAM 01'16" 20 
 23. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 01'16" 18 
 24. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG 01'16" 16 
 25. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'16" 14 
 26. ITA  GATTO Oscar TNK 01'45" 12 
 27. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 01'57" 10 
 28. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 02'01" 8 
 29. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 02'01" 7 
 30. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV 02'03" 6 
 31. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 02'03" 5 
 32. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 02'09" 5 
 33. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 05'35" 5 
 34. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 05'35" 5 
 35. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 07'19" 5 
 36. SLO  MEZGEC Luka OBE 07'19" 5 
 37. BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 07'19" 5 
 38. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 07'19" 5 
 39. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 07'19" 5 
 40. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 07'19" 5 
 41. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 07'19" 5 
 42. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 07'19" 5 
 43. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 07'19" 5 
 44. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 07'19" 5 
 45. SVK  SAGAN Juraj TNK 07'19" 5 
 46. FRA  PETIT Adrien DEN 07'19" 5 
 47. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROP 07'19" 5 
 48. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 07'19" 5 
 49. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 07'19" 5 
 50. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 07'19" 5 
 51. BEL  STEELS Stijn TSV 07'19" 5 
 52. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 07'19" 5 
 53. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OBE 07'19" 5 
 54. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis AST 07'19" 5 
 55. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 07'19" 5 
 56. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ 07'19" 5 
 57. NZL  SERGENT Jesse ALM 07'19" 5 
 58. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari BOA 07'19" 5 
 59. NED  DE VRIES Berden ROP 07'19" 5 
 60. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 07'19" 5 
 61. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 07'19" 5 
 62. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim TSV 07'19" 5 
 63. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 07'19" 5 
 64. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 07'19" 5 
 65. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA 07'19" 5 
 66. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre DEN 07'19" 5 
 67. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 07'19" 5 
 68. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 07'19" 5 
 69. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC 07'19" 5 
 70. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM 07'19" 5 
 71. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 07'19" 5 
 72. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 07'19" 5 
 73. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOA 07'19" 5 
 74. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 07'19" 5 
 75. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 07'19" 5 
 76. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CDT 07'19" 5 
 77. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 07'19" 5 
 78. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 07'19" 5 
 79. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFS 07'19" 5 
 80. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 07'19" 5 
 81. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT 07'19" 5 
 82. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 07'19" 5 
 83. GER  THURAU Björn WGG 07'19" 5 
 84. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 07'19" 5 
 85. CZE  BARTA Jan BOA 07'19" 5 
 86. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TNK 07'19" 5 
 87. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TGA 07'19" 5 
 88. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 07'19" 5 
 89. GER  POLITT Nils KAT 07'19" 5 
 90. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OBE 07'19" 5 
 91. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 07'19" 5 
 92. NED  WEENING Pieter ROP 07'19" 5 
 93. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon TGA 07'19" 5 
 94. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFS 07'32" 5 
 95. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ 12'48" 5 
 96. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 12'48" 5 
 97. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 12'48" 5 
 98. FRA  GENE Yohann DEN 12'48" 5 
 99. BEL  KEISSE Iljo EQS 12'48" 5 
 100. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC 12'48" 5 
 101. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 12'48" 5 
 102. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC 12'48" 5 
 103. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 12'48" 5 
 104. ITA  ZURLO Federico LAM 12'48" 5 
 105. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 12'48" 5 
 106. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper ROP 12'48" 5 
 107. BEL  MAES Nikolas EQS 12'48" 5 
 108. AUT  GOGL Michael TNK 12'48" 5 
 109. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan DEN 12'48" 5 
 110. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 12'48" 5 
 111. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 12'48" 5 
 112. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 12'48" 5 
 113. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 12'48" 5 
 114. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 12'48" 5 
 115. NED  KREDER Michel ROP 12'48" 5 
 116. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 12'48" 5 
 117. USA  FARRAR Tyler DDD 12'48" 5 
 118. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 12'48" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 DNF GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 DNF BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  WALLAYS Jelle LTS  0 
 DNF SUI  RAST Gregory TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS  0 
 DNF RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT  0 
 DNF SVK  KOLAR Michael TNK  0 
 DNF GBR  BLYTHE Adam TNK  0 
 DNF RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TNK  0 
 DNF NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ  0 
 DNF GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ  0 
 DNF RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD  0 
 DNF IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew DDD  0 
 DNF AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD  0 
 DNF AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD  0 
 DNF LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  DANIEL Maxime ALM  0 
 DNF GER  DENZ Nico ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM  0 
 DNF NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST  0 
 DNF UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CDT  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT  0 
 DNF NZL  BAUER Jack CDT  0 
 DNF NOR  SKJERPING Kristoffer CDT  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  SARREAU Marc FDJ  0 
 DNF AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM  0 
 DNF LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  0 
 DNF CHN  XU Gang LAM  0 
 DNF SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM  0 
 DNF SLO  KUMP Marko LAM  0 
 DNF TPE  FENG Chun Kai LAM  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  0 
 DNF POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 DNF CAN  TUFT Svein OBE  0 
 DNF NZL  BEWLEY Sam OBE  0 
 DNF AUS  HAIG Jack OBE  0 
 DNF NED  DE KORT Koen TGA  0 
 DNF GER  ARNDT Nikias TGA  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh TGA  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert TGA  0 
 DNF BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  CAPIOT Amaury TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  RICKAERT Jonas TSV  0 
 DNF GER  MATZKA Ralf BOA  0 
 DNF AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOA  0 
 DNF GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOA  0 
 DNF NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOA  0 
 DNF BEL  DEHAES Kenny WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG  0 
 DNF BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC  0 
 DNF POL  STOSZ Patryk CCC  0 
 DNF POL  PALUTA Michal CCC  0 
 DNF NED  REUS Kai ROP  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Wesley ROP  0 
 DNF NED  SLIK Ivar ROP  0 
 DNF FRA  MORICE Julien DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  CARDIS Romain DEN  0 
 DNF ITA  FONZI Giuseppe WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  DAL COL Andrea WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko WIL  0 
 DNF ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  TROSINO Mirko WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  DRAPERI Matteo WIL  0 



25/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits