Ger  Vattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg (247 km) 24/08/2014  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 5h55'25" 220 
 2. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR  132 
 3. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE  112 
 4. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS  96 
 5. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark OPQ  86 
 6. GER  KITTEL Marcel GIA  76 
 7. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  66 
 8. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  58 
 9. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC  52 
 10. NED  KREDER Raymond GRS  46 
 11. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM  40 
 12. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep BEL  35 
 13. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  30 
 14. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  27 
 15. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY  24 
 16. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian OPQ  21 
 17. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY  19 
 18. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTB  18 
 19. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TCS  17 
 20. GBR  THWAITES Scott TNE  16 
 21. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTB  15 
 22. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick BEL  14 
 23. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas LTB  13 
 24. ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM  12 
 25. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM  11 
 26. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV  10 
 27. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ  9 
 28. AUS  VON HOFF Steele GRS  8 
 29. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN  7 
 30. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB  6 
 31. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE  5 
 32. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  5 
 33. FRA  COQUARD Bryan EUC  5 
 34. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST  5 
 35. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ  5 
 36. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TCS  5 
 37. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST  5 
 38. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC  5 
 39. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert OPQ  5 
 40. SVK  VELITS Peter BMC  5 
 41. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  5 
 42. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE  5 
 43. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE  5 
 44. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  5 
 45. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  5 
 46. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  5 
 47. AUS  TANNER David BEL  5 
 48. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST  5 
 49. NED  CURVERS Roy GIA  5 
 50. AUS  RENSHAW Mark OPQ  5 
 51. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB  5 
 52. DEN  LANDER Sebastian BMC  5 
 53. FRA  KERN Christophe EUC  5 
 54. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  5 
 55. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST  5 
 56. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  5 
 57. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE  5 
 58. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV  5 
 59. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 12" 5 
 60. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 12" 5 
 61. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 12" 5 
 62. GER  HONDO Danilo TFR 12" 5 
 63. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TCS 12" 5 
 64. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFR 12" 5 
 65. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 12" 5 
 66. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 12" 5 
 67. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 12" 5 
 68. NED  LEEZER Tom BEL 12" 5 
 69. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 24" 5 
 70. AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE 24" 5 
 71. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 27" 5 
 72. ITA  MARCATO Marco CAN 27" 5 
 73. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 27" 5 
 74. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 27" 5 
 75. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 27" 5 
 76. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 27" 5 
 77. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine EUC 27" 5 
 78. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 27" 5 
 79. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 27" 5 
 80. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 27" 5 
 81. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan GRS 27" 5 
 82. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 27" 5 
 83. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos BEL 27" 5 
 84. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB 27" 5 
 85. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA 38" 5 
 86. SLO  MEZGEC Luka GIA 45" 5 
 87. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 45" 5 
 88. GER  GESCHKE Simon GIA 54" 5 
 89. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 01'05" 5 
 90. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 01'14" 5 
 91. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 01'30" 5 
 92. AUS  GOSS Matthew OGE 02'06" 5 
 93. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ 02'06" 5 
 94. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis BEL 02'06" 5 
 95. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 03'00" 5 
 96. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 03'00" 5 
 97. BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS 03'00" 5 
 98. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 04'25" 5 
 99. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 04'27" 5 
 100. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04'27" 5 
 101. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 04'44" 5 
 102. NED  VEELERS Tom GIA 05'02" 5 
 103. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 05'02" 5 
 104. CHN  XU Gang LAM 05'02" 5 
 105. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 05'02" 5 
 106. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman GRS 05'02" 5 
 107. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 05'02" 5 
 108. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 05'02" 5 
 109. GER  THURAU Björn EUC 05'31" 5 
 110. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFR 07'05" 5 
 111. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR 07'21" 5 
 112. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 07'32" 5 
 113. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TCS 07'47" 5 
 114. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo LAM 07'47" 5 
 115. AUS  EARLE Nathan SKY 08'23" 5 
 116. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 08'23" 5 
 117. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 08'23" 5 
 118. SVK  SAGAN Juraj CAN 08'23" 5 
 119. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 10'24" 5 
 120. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TFR 13'04" 5 
 121. GER  MATZKA Ralf TNE 14'51" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  GREIPEL André LTB  0 
 DNF NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC  0 
 DNF AUS  PORTE Richie SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BMC  0 
 DNF AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert GIA  0 
 DNF NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GIA  0 
 DNF NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS  0 
 DNF ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CAN  0 
 DNF NED  BOL Jetse BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL  0 
 DNF SUI  RAST Gregory TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  SABATINI Fabio CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  VILLELLA Davide CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  TUFT Svein OGE  0 
 DNF LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT  0 
 DNF FRA  HUREL Tony EUC  0 
 DNF DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS  0 
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC  0 
 DNF FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  BOUCHER David FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Thomas OPQ  0 
 DNF BEL  VALLEE Boris LTB  0 
 DNF CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN  0 
 DNS KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST 05'02" 0 



22/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits