Ita  World Championships U23 (Pistoia - Firenze) I.T.T. (43,5 km) 23/09/2013  
  Category: WCUT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  HOWSON Damien - 49'49" 30 
 2. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann LPM 57" 18 
 3. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman BWC 01'10" 15 
 4. AUS  FLAKEMORE Campbell HGP 01'22" 12 
 5. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson BLS 01'41" 10 
 6. SUI  KÜNG Stefan - 01'46" 8 
 7. IRL  MULLEN Ryan IGS 01'47" 6 
 8. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor - 01'47" 4 
 9. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AS2 02'05" 2 
 10. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 02'10" 1 
 11. BEL  FRISON Frederik - 02'31" 0 
 12. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian TET 02'32" 0 
 13. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TET 02'37" 0 
 14. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves TSV 02'37" 0 
 15. UKR  ZMORKA Marlen - 02'39" 0 
 16. UKR  GOLOVASH Oleksandr KLS 02'40" 0 
 17. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven - 02'41" 0 
 18. POL  REKITA Szymon - 02'42" 0 
 19. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Alexander HCL 02'43" 0 
 20. DEN  STEROBO Rasmus Brandstrup GLU 02'49" 0 
 21. USA  BROWN Nathan BLS 02'52" 0 
 22. SWE  FAAGLUM KARLSSON Marcus - 03'02" 0 
 23. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan RB3 03'06" 0 
 24. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz ETI 03'07" 0 
 25. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 03'25" 0 
 26. NZL  ORAM James BLS 03'27" 0 
 27. RUS  MANAKOV Viktor RVL 03'28" 0 
 28. IRL  CHRISTIE Marcus - 03'34" 0 
 29. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide - 03'40" 0 
 30. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis - 03'41" 0 
 31. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TPB 03'52" 0 
 32. GRE  SPANOPOULOS Ioannis WOB 03'54" 0 
 33. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander GQC 04'05" 0 
 34. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CEF 04'08" 0 
 35. CRO  MALTAR Bruno ADR 04'14" 0 
 36. NZL  VINK Michael - 04'15" 0 
 37. ESP  GONZALEZ SALAS Mario - 04'16" 0 
 38. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix GMS 04'19" 0 
 39. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 04'19" 0 
 40. LAT  FLAKSIS Andzs BLS 04'20" 0 
 41. NOR  KORSAETH Truls Engen TJM 04'24" 0 
 42. LTU  SAVICKAS Zydrunas - 04'31" 0 
 43. SUI  CHAVANNE Gabriel - 04'45" 0 
 44. ERI  TESHOME Meron Hagos - 04'46" 0 
 45. CZE  TUREK Daniel - 04'52" 0 
 46. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AS2 04'54" 0 
 47. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris RBD 04'58" 0 
 48. NED  ROOSEN Sjors CJP 04'59" 0 
 49. ITA  ANTONINI Simone - 05'09" 0 
 50. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN 05'15" 0 
 51. ARG  LEZICA Facundo Gabriel TCT 05'23" 0 
 52. KAZ  OKISHEV Viktor - 05'29" 0 
 53. EST  PUNTSO Endrik - 05'40" 0 
 54. RSA  NEL Johannes Christofel - 05'50" 0 
 55. SLO  MOHORIC Matej SAK 05'52" 0 
 56. CHI  RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis - 05'54" 0 
 57. SLO  DZAMASTAGIC Mark SAK 06'13" 0 
 58. ECU  QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo - 06'23" 0 
 59. HKG  HO Burr - 06'29" 0 
 60. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha - 06'43" 0 
 61. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas GMS 06'47" 0 
 62. TUR  SAMLI Feritcam - 06'59" 0 
 63. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael - 07'04" 0 
 64. ROU  SIPOS Zoltan TCT 07'07" 0 
 65. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Paulius - 07'16" 0 
 66. HUN  KENYERES Abel UNA 07'25" 0 
 67. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUK 07'31" 0 
 68. CHI  BRAVO MANSILLA Edison Fernando - 07'33" 0 
 69. ISR  SERGEEV Oleg - 08'15" 0 
 70. MDA  RAILEANU Cristian - 08'17" 0 
 71. ALG  BARBARI Adil VCS 09'29" 0 
 72. CHI  ALVARADO TENEB Adrian Alexander - 09'55" 0 
 73. ALB  STOJKU Emiljano - 10'28" 0 
 74. TUR  CELIK Ilhan TRK 12'14" 0 



20/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits