Pol  Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, General classification 8/07/2012  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  WITECKI Mariusz BGZ 21h32'15" 110 
 2. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP 05" 83 
 3. POL  PIERZGA Adam - 37" 66 
 4. ITA  PALINI Andrea IDE 59" 58 
 5. SLO  KUMP Marko ADR 01'00" 50 
 6. SLO  MUGERLI Matej ADR 01'03" 44 
 7. ITA  COMINELLI Cristian IDE 01'04" 38 
 8. GER  MATZKA Ralf TET 01'05" 33 
 9. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej BGZ 01'07" 29 
 10. MAR  HADDI Soufiane - 01'09" 25 
 11. ITA  RATTI Aristide IDE 01'09" 21 
 12. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TET 01'19" 18 
 13. POL  KIRPSZA Piotr BDC 01'25" 15 
 14. POL  FOLTYN Jakub WIB 01'28" 12 
 15. UKR  PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD 01'28" 10 
 16. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 01'28" 9 
 17. POL  DETKO Artur - 01'35" 8 
 18. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TSP 01'37" 7 
 19. ITA  BARLA Luca IDE 01'38" 6 
 20. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RVL 01'38" 5 
 21. CZE  PADOUR Frantisek WHI 01'38" 0 
 22. SVK  KOVAC Maros DUK 01'38" 0 
 23. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 01'42" 0 
 24. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan CWO 01'50" 0 
 25. POL  KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC 02'09" 0 
 26. MAR  LAHSAINI Mouhssine - 02'18" 0 
 27. GER  SCHMITT Alexander TSP 02'37" 0 
 28. NED  HAGENAARS Luc MET 02'50" 0 
 29. POL  RADOSZ Robert BDC 03'08" 0 
 30. UZB  KARIMOV Ruslan IDE 03'09" 0 
 31. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz BDC 03'54" 0 
 32. RUS  ESKOV Nikita RVL 04'36" 0 
 33. POL  SAPA Marcin BDC 05'22" 0 
 34. GER  KOCH Michel LKT 06'49" 0 
 35. GER  SCHÄDLICH Lucas NSP 07'04" 0 
 36. UKR  KARNULIN Denys ISD 07'05" 0 
 37. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael APP 07'12" 0 
 38. CZE  VECERA Jakub WHI 07'19" 0 
 39. SLO  NOSE Tomasz ADR 07'30" 0 
 40. SVK  MAHDAR Martin DUK 07'32" 0 
 41. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai RVL 08'00" 0 
 42. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester CCC 08'08" 0 
 43. GER  THÖMEL Tino NSP 08'20" 0 
 44. SUI  FREI Thomas CWO 08'33" 0 
 45. AUS  PRETE Joshua WHI 08'35" 0 
 46. POL  SMOLEN Tomasz BGZ 08'39" 0 
 47. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 08'49" 0 
 48. POL  PODLASKI Michal BGZ 08'49" 0 
 49. SVK  TYBOR Patrik DUK 08'51" 0 
 50. CZE  KROTKY Rostislav ASP 10'16" 0 
 51. UKR  GOMENYUK Volodymyr KLS 10'40" 0 
 52. UKR  POPKOV Vitaliy ISD 11'10" 0 
 53. MAR  AADEL Reda - 12'10" 0 
 54. GER  SCHWEIZER Michael TSP 13'03" 0 
 55. SVK  GAVENDA Robert DUK 13'34" 0 
 56. NED  SMIT Dennis MET 13'48" 0 
 57. NED  GROEN Dex MET 13'48" 0 
 58. GER  KNAUP Tobias LKT 13'48" 0 
 59. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz CCC 14'12" 0 
 60. POL  OWSIAN Arkadiusz - 14'16" 0 
 61. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes RVL 14'21" 0 
 62. SVK  KOLAR Michael DUK 14'23" 0 
 63. RUS  KAYKOV Valery RVL 15'51" 0 
 64. UKR  KULYK Andriy KLS 15'52" 0 
 65. NED  BOSTERS Jurriën MET 16'10" 0 
 66. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan ADR 18'12" 0 
 67. GER  BOMMEL Henning LKT 18'43" 0 
 68. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav ADR 19'33" 0 
 69. POL  WOLSKI Marcin WIB 20'01" 0 
 70. GER  VASYLIV Yuriy LKT 20'44" 0 
 71. UKR  MARTYNENKO Oleksandr ISD 20'52" 0 
 72. NED  REINDERS Elmar MET 20'53" 0 
 73. POL  HABA Grzegorz - 21'26" 0 
 74. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael CWO 21'59" 0 
 75. POL  GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC 22'16" 0 
 76. GER  WERDA Maximilian TET 22'29" 0 
 77. GER  EICHLER Markus APP 23'57" 0 
 78. POL  WREGA Wojciech - 24'10" 0 
 79. DEN  REIHS Michael CWO 25'06" 0 
 80. CZE  DVORSKY David WHI 26'12" 0 
 81. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 27'01" 0 
 82. POL  MIGDOL Kamil WIB 27'01" 0 
 83. GER  SCHULZE André APP 27'29" 0 
 84. SLO  PAVLIN Simon ADR 28'15" 0 
 85. POL  GLUSZAK Dariusz - 30'38" 0 
 86. DEN  SOBOTA Kristian CWO 33'47" 0 
 87. CZE  DANACIK Tomas WHI 34'16" 0 



28/08/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits