Aut  Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classification 8/07/2012  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob RNT 28h13'09" 160 
 2. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 01'24" 120 
 3. SLO  VRECER Robert VBG 01'52" 98 
 4. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo ASA 02'15" 88 
 5. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 02'16" 80 
 6. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 02'41" 72 
 7. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas RNT 02'42" 64 
 8. SUI  WYSS Marcel APP 02'53" 56 
 9. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 02'55" 48 
 10. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV 03'04" 40 
 11. ITA  PAGANI Angelo COG 03'44" 35 
 12. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RNT 04'25" 30 
 13. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 05'10" 27 
 14. SLO  GOLCER Jure TIR 05'46" 24 
 15. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David MOV 05'56" 21 
 16. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold APP 07'17" 19 
 17. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RNT 08'59" 17 
 18. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens TT1 11'14" 15 
 19. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ASA 13'23" 13 
 20. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 17'20" 11 
 21. ITA  TABORRE Fabio ASA 26'48" 10 
 22. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver RNT 28'29" 9 
 23. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 28'58" 8 
 24. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 30'11" 7 
 25. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 32'08" 6 
 26. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TT1 32'19" 5 
 27. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSC 32'32" 5 
 28. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MOV 33'28" 5 
 29. ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro TT1 35'31" 5 
 30. CZE  BARTA Jan APP 38'53" 5 
 31. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy BSC 40'17" 5 
 32. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Harald TIR 40'50" 5 
 33. AUT  LANG Paul WSA 41'26" 5 
 34. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 42'27" 5 
 35. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo RAD 42'44" 5 
 36. AUT  WÖHRER David TIR 43'27" 5 
 37. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 43'45" 5 
 38. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 43'55" 5 
 39. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 45'06" 5 
 40. AUT  SOKOLL Christoph TIR 45'29" 5 
 41. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSC 47'00" 5 
 42. AUT  SCHÖFFMANN Martin WSA 47'37" 5 
 43. BEL  VERMOTE Julien OPQ 48'33" 5 
 44. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 49'08" 5 
 45. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 49'11" 5 
 46. AHO  DE MAAR Marc UHC 49'24" 5 
 47. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 49'32" 5 
 48. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOV 49'34" 5 
 49. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander TT1 49'35" 5 
 50. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 50'40" 5 
 51. AUT  LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA 51'20" 0 
 52. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea COG 52'39" 0 
 53. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 53'02" 0 
 54. AUT  GAUGL Florian VBG 53'14" 0 
 55. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 53'52" 0 
 56. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 53'57" 0 
 57. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 54'04" 0 
 58. ITA  BANDIERA Marco OPQ 54'28" 0 
 59. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo FAR 54'38" 0 
 60. AUS  ROE Timothy BMC 55'27" 0 
 61. AUT  GÖTZ Markus WSA 55'40" 0 
 62. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSC 56'07" 0 
 63. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 56'29" 0 
 64. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC 56'32" 0 
 65. FRA  LABBE Arnaud COF 56'40" 0 
 66. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RNT 56'47" 0 
 67. USA  KING Benjamin RNT 56'52" 0 
 68. ITA  CANOLA Marco COG 57'21" 0 
 69. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias APP 57'41" 0 
 70. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG 57'42" 0 
 71. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime KAT 57'44" 0 
 72. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ 57'46" 0 
 73. AUT  SCHORN Daniel APP 57'52" 0 
 74. CZE  RABON Frantisek OPQ 58'05" 0 
 75. AUS  DAY Ben UHC 58'27" 0 
 76. AUT  HRINKOW Dominik VBG 58'29" 0 
 77. GER  BISSINGER Florian VBG 58'48" 0 
 78. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 59'03" 0 
 79. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas RAD 59'41" 0 
 80. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TT1 1h00'16" 0 
 81. NZL  BENNETT George RNT 1h00'56" 0 
 82. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 1h03'08" 0 
 83. FRA  LE BON Johan BSC 1h03'25" 0 
 84. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus RAD 1h04'04" 0 
 85. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1 1h04'15" 0 
 86. AUT  BENETSEDER Josef VBG 1h04'40" 0 
 87. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 1h04'45" 0 
 88. ITA  DELLE STELLE Cristian COG 1h04'51" 0 
 89. KAZ  NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeni AST 1h06'38" 0 
 90. SLO  JARC Blaz APP 1h06'58" 0 
 91. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 1h07'16" 0 
 92. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo ASA 1h07'36" 0 
 93. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF 1h07'48" 0 
 94. BEL  KEISSE Iljo OPQ 1h07'55" 0 
 95. CZE  HOMOLKA Adam WSA 1h08'19" 0 
 96. ITA  DI CORRADO Andrea COG 1h08'22" 0 
 97. ITA  LOCATELLI Stefano COG 1h08'31" 0 
 98. ITA  COLLI Daniele TT1 1h08'33" 0 
 99. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 1h08'49" 0 
 100. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip UHC 1h09'47" 0 
 101. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 1h09'49" 0 
 102. AUT  WEISS Martin TIR 1h10'19" 0 
 103. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 1h10'52" 0 
 104. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas FAR 1h10'54" 0 
 105. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare APP 1h10'55" 0 
 106. ITA  LOMBARDI Omar COG 1h11'28" 0 
 107. AUT  KONRAD Patrick VBG 1h11'33" 0 
 108. SLO  MARIN Matej RAD 1h12'06" 0 
 109. AUT  PRAXMARER Stefan TIR 1h12'15" 0 
 110. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas APP 1h12'39" 0 
 111. FRA  PICHON Laurent BSC 1h13'39" 0 
 112. AUT  GRAF Andreas RAD 1h14'08" 0 
 113. NED  REUS Kai UHC 1h14'11" 0 
 114. AUT  SOKOL Jan RAD 1h15'54" 0 
 115. AUT  RUCKER Stefan RAD 1h16'49" 0 
 116. AUT  HOFER Andreas VBG 1h18'21" 0 
 117. GER  WEISSINGER René VBG 1h19'49" 0 
 118. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan RAD 1h20'04" 0 
 119. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy UHC 1h21'10" 0 
 120. GER  FÖRSTER Robert UHC 1h23'17" 0 
 121. AUT  OBKIRCHER Marc TIR 1h23'31" 0 
 122. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason UHC 1h23'48" 0 
 123. AUT  SCHOIBL Mario TIR 1h24'51" 0 



20/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits