Den  World Championships U23 (Kobenhavn) R.R. (168 km) 23/09/2011  
  Category: WCU  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 3h52'16" 40 
 2. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF  24 
 3. GBR  FENN Andrew SKT  19 
 4. GER  SELIG Rüdiger LEO  16 
 5. AUT  HALLER Marco ADR  13 
 6. ITA  FORTIN Filippo AND  11 
 7. NED  WIPPERT Wouter -  9 
 8. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei TIK  7 
 9. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh OLO  6 
 10. LAT  SMIRNOVS Andris -  5 
 11. NED  BOL Jetse RAB  0 
 12. NOR  EIDSHEIM Filip SPV  0 
 13. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ORB  0 
 14. NED  KREDER Raymond CDT  0 
 15. CZE  VAKOC Petr ADP  0 
 16. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TIK  0 
 17. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN  0 
 18. SUI  AREGGER Marcel PYB  0 
 19. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas -  0 
 20. NOR  BUGGE Vegard Robinson TJM  0 
 21. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAI  0 
 22. DEN  GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus VPC  0 
 23. POR  CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira -  0 
 24. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias GEO  0 
 25. KAZ  BEDERBEKOV Miras -  0 
 26. SLO  POLANC Jan RAR  0 
 27. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik SPV  0 
 28. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin -  0 
 29. AUT  HOFER Andreas TYR  0 
 30. BEL  WAEYTENS Zico TSV  0 
 31. UKR  TOPCHANYUK Artem ISD  0 
 32. BRA  MONTEIRO Gideoni Rodrigues -  0 
 33. NOR  HOEM Bjørn Tore Nilsen PBC  0 
 34. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz -  0 
 35. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LPM  0 
 36. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon RB3  0 
 37. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael GLU  0 
 38. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil -  0 
 39. SUI  KELLER Jan PYB  0 
 40. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake TJM  0 
 41. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr KLS  0 
 42. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ASA  0 
 43. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TYR  0 
 44. SLO  STIMULAK Klemen RAR  0 
 45. HKG  YUEN Chi Ho -  0 
 46. RSA  JENNINGS Christopher VMC  0 
 47. LAT  BEKMANIS Indulis -  0 
 48. FRA  DELALOT Romain COF  0 
 49. GER  KOCH Michel LKT  0 
 50. RUS  FROLOV Igor TIK  0 
 51. GBR  YATES Simon -  0 
 52. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander CEP  0 
 53. IRL  LAVERY Philip SKT  0 
 54. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel -  0 
 55. ESP  OSUNA MONTES Roman ACG  0 
 56. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias SKS  0 
 57. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim -  0 
 58. LAT  BECIS Armands -  0 
 59. SWE  DAHLSTRÖM Jesper CYK  0 
 60. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey -  0 
 61. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio -  0 
 62. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TEF  0 
 63. BLR  KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin -  0 
 64. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD  0 
 65. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle TSV  0 
 66. FRA  TULIK Angelo -  0 
 67. ARG  MOYANO Enzo Josue -  0 
 68. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark -  0 
 69. POL  GAWRONSKI Piotr -  0 
 70. TUR  ÜNALAN Recep MNS  0 
 71. FRA  VIENNET Emilien -  0 
 72. IRI  MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin TPT  0 
 73. POL  GRADEK Kamil -  0 
 74. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven -  0 
 75. GBR  ROWE Luke -  0 
 76. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey -  0 
 77. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF  0 
 78. BRA  MANARELLI Carlos Alexandre -  0 
 79. GBR  THWAITES Scott EDR  0 
 80. NZL  DAVID Tom -  0 
 81. SLO  DZAMASTAGIC Mark SAK  0 
 82. GER  KERN Julian TSS  0 
 83. BEL  DE BIE Sean -  0 
 84. SWE  AHLSTRAND Jonas CYK  0 
 85. BEL  ALLEGAERT Matthias -  0 
 86. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman -  0 
 87. USA  RATHE Jacob CDT  0 
 88. AUS  PALMER Thomas DPC 20" 0 
 89. ITA  DELLE STELLE Cristian COG 20" 0 
 90. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo LPM 26" 0 
 91. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny COG 29" 0 
 92. USA  BUSH Robert CDT 29" 0 
 93. USA  MANNION Gavin TLS 29" 0 
 94. GER  REINHARDT Theo - 33" 0 
 95. IRL  BENNETT Sam SKT 37" 0 
 96. GRE  SAKELLARIDIS MANGOURAS Neofytos SPT 43" 0 
 97. GER  RIES Philipp SKS 43" 0 
 98. RSA  MEINTJES Louis - 43" 0 
 99. GER  BÜRGEL Bastian TET 01'04" 0 
 100. ITA  BOEM Nicola - 01'04" 0 
 101. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton TIK 01'07" 0 
 102. SRB  ZEKAVICA Jovan ZAN 01'09" 0 
 103. CZE  NOVAK Jakub - 01'49" 0 
 104. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay JAI 01'49" 0 
 105. AUS  DENNIS Rohan RB3 01'49" 0 
 106. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke JAI 01'49" 0 
 107. LAT  DAKTERIS Janis - 01'52" 0 
 108. DEN  LANDER Sebastian VPC 01'52" 0 
 109. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher GLU 01'52" 0 
 110. CZE  KOUDELA Tomas - 01'52" 0 
 111. MAS  OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie DPC 01'52" 0 
 112. NZL  WILLIAMSON James PBR 01'52" 0 
 113. GBR  ROWSELL Erick - 01'52" 0 
 114. SWE  GUSTAVSSON Niklas - 01'52" 0 
 115. BLR  KRASILNIKAU Andrei CDT 02'29" 0 
 116. BLR  PATENKA Yauheni - 02'29" 0 
 117. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CSM 02'38" 0 
 118. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann - 03'32" 0 
 119. UZB  DRONIN Roman - 03'32" 0 
 120. HKG  CHOI Ki Ho - 03'32" 0 
 121. KAZ  AYAZBAYEV Maxat - 03'32" 0 
 122. BLR  NOVIKAU Siarhei - 03'32" 0 
 123. RSA  BUTLER Reynard MPC 03'32" 0 
 124. ARG  JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas - 03'32" 0 
 125. POL  BERNAS Pawel - 03'32" 0 
 126. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TKT 05'38" 0 
 127. USA  BOSWELL Ian TLS 05'58" 0 
 128. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TLS 05'58" 0 
 129. UKR  MARTYNENKO Oleksandr ISD 05'58" 0 
 130. TUR  TANRIVERDI Ali Riza - 05'58" 0 
 131. SRB  KASA Gabor MNS 06'13" 0 
 132. UKR  SOSNITSKIY Anatoliy KLS 07'41" 0 
 133. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh - 08'25" 0 
 134. NZL  BENNETT George RSH 09'34" 0 
 135. SWE  LINDAU Philip CYK 09'34" 0 
 136. UKR  VASILYEV Maksym ISD 17'17" 0 
 137. ERI  MELAKE Berhane Teklehaimanot - 17'17" 0 
 138. ERI  OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Issak - 17'17" 0 



20/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits