Ita  Coppa Bernocchi (199,3 km) 18/08/2011  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 4h32'45" 80 
 2. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel COG  48 
 3. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni FAR  40 
 4. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ  36 
 5. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ  32 
 6. NED  KREDER Michel GRM 05" 28 
 7. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND 05" 24 
 8. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 05" 20 
 9. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 05" 16 
 10. KAZ  NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeni AST 05" 12 
 11. ITA  SOLARI Luca AND 05" 8 
 12. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier DER 05" 5 
 13. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino MIE 05" 5 
 14. ITA  ANDRENACCI Danilo DAN 05" 5 
 15. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo DER 05" 5 
 16. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LAN 05" 5 
 17. BEL  ARMEE Sander TSV 05" 5 
 18. ITA  CORIONI Claudio ASA 05" 5 
 19. ITA  CORTI Marco GEO 05" 5 
 20. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo KAT 05" 5 
 21. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 12" 0 
 22. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafa‚ ASA 14" 0 
 23. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 14" 0 
 24. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel DAN 14" 0 
 25. CAN  MEIER Christian UHC 14" 0 
 26. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco AST 14" 0 
 27. MDA  BERDOS Oleg DER 14" 0 
 28. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ASA 14" 0 
 29. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo FAR 14" 0 
 30. FRA  VAUGRENARD BenoÓt FDJ 14" 0 
 31. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 14" 0 
 32. UKR  KANIUK Anton AMO 14" 0 
 33. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre KAT 14" 0 
 34. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko FAR 14" 0 
 35. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 14" 0 
 36. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 14" 0 
 37. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro AND 14" 0 
 38. BEL  COENEN Johan TSV 38" 0 
 39. ITA  DE MARIA Giuseppe DER 38" 0 
 40. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 38" 0 
 41. AUS  CLARKE Simon AST 55" 0 
 42. ITA  LOMBARDI Omar COG 01'01" 0 
 43. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro AND 01'19" 0 
 44. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 01'25" 0 
 45. ITA  PRONI Alessandro ASA 01'25" 0 
 46. ITA  GATTO Oscar FAR 01'46" 0 
 47. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo DER 01'46" 0 
 48. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles UHC 02'14" 0 
 49. ITA  GIRARDI Edoardo DER 02'14" 0 
 50. ITA  BINDI Emanuele MKT 06'10" 0 
 51. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT 06'10" 0 
 52. RUS  ZDANOV Alexander DAN 06'10" 0 
 53. NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN 06'10" 0 



30/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits