Ita  GP Citta di Camaiore (199,2 km) 6/08/2011  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  TABORRE Fabio ASA 4h46'45" 80 
 2. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG  48 
 3. ITA  REBELLIN Davide MIE  40 
 4. RUS  NOVIKOV Nikita TIK 15" 36 
 5. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 15" 32 
 6. ITA  CARUSO Damiano LIQ 15" 28 
 7. ITA  GIRARDI Edoardo DER 15" 24 
 8. ITA  CANUTI Federico COG 15" 20 
 9. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel DAN 15" 16 
 10. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND 30" 12 
 11. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato DAN 30" 8 
 12. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca COG 30" 5 
 13. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca FAR 30" 5 
 14. ITA  DE MARIA Giuseppe DER 30" 5 
 15. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan MIE 30" 5 
 16. ITA  MURAGLIA Giuseppe DAN 30" 5 
 17. ITA  RATTI Aristide WIT 30" 5 
 18. ITA  ANDRENACCI Danilo DAN 30" 5 
 19. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico COG 30" 5 
 20. RUS  IGNATIEV Dimitry TIK 30" 5 
 21. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ASA 34" 0 
 22. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 34" 0 
 23. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FAR 34" 0 
 24. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 34" 0 
 25. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND 34" 0 
 26. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro WIT 34" 0 
 27. RUS  ZDANOV Alexander DAN 34" 0 
 28. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG 34" 0 
 29. ITA  GATTO Oscar FAR 34" 0 
 30. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Simone DAN 34" 0 
 31. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 34" 0 
 32. MEX  COLEX TEPOZ Bernardo AMO 34" 0 
 33. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG 34" 0 
 34. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 34" 0 
 35. ITA  DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco ASA 34" 0 
 36. ITA  PRONI Alessandro ASA 34" 0 
 37. SLO  STRGAR Matic VBG 34" 0 
 38. ITA  TOROSANTUCCI Davide DAN 34" 0 
 39. ITA  TINTORI Devid ASA 34" 0 
 40. UKR  KANIUK Anton AMO 34" 0 
 41. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND 34" 0 
 42. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni FAR 34" 0 
 43. JPN  SANO Junya DAN 34" 0 
 44. ISR  LIBNER Niv AMO 01'50" 0 
 45. ITA  RANDAZZO Gianluca MIE 01'50" 0 
 46. ITA  MARGUTTI Damiano DER 01'50" 0 
 47. AUS  WURF Cameron LIQ 01'50" 0 
 48. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro AND 01'50" 0 
 49. ITA  FOGNINI Fausto WIT 01'50" 0 
 50. RUS  BORISOV Vladislav AMO 01'50" 0 
 51. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Roberto Antonio OHT 01'50" 0 
 52. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo FAR 01'50" 0 
 53. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian WIT 01'50" 0 
 54. MDA  BERDOS Oleg DER 01'50" 0 
 55. ITA  GAIA Michele MIE 01'50" 0 
 56. ITA  PROCH Walter OHT 01'50" 0 
 57. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 01'50" 0 
 58. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 01'50" 0 
 59. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro AND 02'50" 0 
 60. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafa‚ ASA 02'50" 0 
 61. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro OHT 02'50" 0 
 62. ITA  CONTOLI Alberto COG 02'50" 0 
 63. ITA  PINIZZOTTO Leonardo MIE 02'50" 0 
 64. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander TIK 04'50" 0 
 65. GER  MAMOS Philipp AMO 04'50" 0 
 66. ITA  LAGANA Sergio DER 04'50" 0 
 67. ITA  ZANASCA Luca WIT 04'50" 0 
 68. ITA  BORCHI Stefano DER 04'50" 0 
 69. ITA  LOMBARDI Omar COG 04'50" 0 
 70. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco COG 04'50" 0 
 71. ITA  FAVILLI Elia FAR 04'50" 0 



25/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits