Chn  Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification 10/07/2011  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor PER 28h40'28" 160 
 2. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy - 04" 120 
 3. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 01'02" 98 
 4. SLO  MUGERLI Matej PER 01'11" 88 
 5. CRO  DANCULOVIC Tomislav LOB 01'27" 80 
 6. IRI  ASKARI Hossein TPT 01'29" 72 
 7. ITA  LOMBARDI Omar COG 01'32" 64 
 8. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACG 01'33" 56 
 9. IRI  ZARGARI Amir IUA 01'37" 48 
 10. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 01'50" 40 
 11. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 01'52" 35 
 12. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian ACG 01'54" 30 
 13. IRI  ALIZADEH Hossein TPT 01'56" 27 
 14. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel LOB 01'56" 24 
 15. POL  MORAJKO Jacek CCC 01'56" 21 
 16. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LOB 02'00" 19 
 17. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav LOB 02'01" 17 
 18. POL  WITECKI Mariusz CCC 02'01" 15 
 19. ITA  PAGANI Angelo COG 02'12" 13 
 20. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG 02'22" 11 
 21. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey TIK 02'31" 10 
 22. ITA  CADDEO Manuele COG 02'37" 9 
 23. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr AMO 02'50" 8 
 24. ESP  MORA ORTIZ Arturo CJR 03'00" 7 
 25. SLO  VRECER Robert PER 03'05" 6 
 26. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr - 03'07" 5 
 27. IRI  HAGHI Alireza IUA 03'07" 5 
 28. USA  JENKINS Max UHC 03'42" 5 
 29. KAZ  SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre - 03'42" 5 
 30. RUS  SHPILEVSKY Boris TPT 03'47" 5 
 31. ESP  ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor CJR 03'54" 5 
 32. KAZ  JUMABEKOV Nazar - 04'01" 5 
 33. AUS  WALKER Johnnie VAU 04'09" 5 
 34. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej CCC 04'11" 5 
 35. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACG 04'11" 5 
 36. IRI  SOHRABI Mehdi TPT 04'19" 5 
 37. GER  ERLER Tobias TPT 04'19" 5 
 38. IRL  MCCANN David GKT 04'20" 5 
 39. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester CCC 04'44" 5 
 40. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ACG 04'46" 5 
 41. AUS  KEMPS Aaron VAU 04'46" 5 
 42. HKG  CHAN Chun Hing - 04'46" 5 
 43. SUI  BOILLAT Joris CHA 04'46" 5 
 44. CHN  ZHANG Wenlong GAM 04'47" 5 
 45. AUS  CRAWFORD David Jai GKT 04'54" 5 
 46. UKR  AVERIN Maksym - 04'55" 5 
 47. AUS  SULZBERGER Bernard VAU 04'58" 5 
 48. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa CCC 05'10" 5 
 49. CHN  JIAO Pengda MSS 05'44" 5 
 50. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje LOB 05'50" 5 
 51. USA  STEWART Scott TT1 06'02" 0 
 52. CHN  WU Peilun TYD 06'04" 0 
 53. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACG 06'15" 0 
 54. GBR  COUTTS Alex GKT 06'16" 0 
 55. SUI  BEUCHAT Roger CHA 06'31" 0 
 56. ITA  CONTOLI Alberto COG 07'08" 0 
 57. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACG 07'31" 0 
 58. HKG  YEUNG Ying Hon - 07'42" 0 
 59. HKG  WU Kin San CHA 07'44" 0 
 60. AUS  BROOKS Hayden VAU 08'00" 0 
 61. SLO  GOLCER Jure PER 08'12" 0 
 62. CHN  WU Shengjun TYD 08'38" 0 
 63. RUS  KOVALEV Ivan - 08'40" 0 
 64. ETH  BITEW SHIFERAW Solomon MPC 09'06" 0 
 65. CHN  YU Shijie GAM 09'32" 0 
 66. BEL  KUYCKX Jan MPC 09'34" 0 
 67. HKG  CHEUNG King Lok - 09'52" 0 
 68. AUS  KING Benjamin TT1 10'16" 0 
 69. CRO  KVASINA Matija LOB 10'18" 0 
 70. CHN  LIU Bo GAM 10'18" 0 
 71. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACG 11'04" 0 
 72. USA  DUGAN William TT1 11'07" 0 
 73. ETH  GEBRESILASSIE KEBEDE Estifanos MPC 11'09" 0 
 74. AUS  ROLFE Darren VAU 11'13" 0 
 75. UKR  GRETCHYN Sergiy AMO 11'39" 0 
 76. CHN  JIANG Kun MSS 12'21" 0 
 77. IRI  SAEIDI TANHA Abbas IUA 12'58" 0 
 78. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan - 14'18" 0 
 79. ITA  LOCATELLI Paolo COG 15'27" 0 
 80. KGZ  WACKER Eugen GKT 15'47" 0 
 81. SLO  RAKUSA Luka PER 15'51" 0 
 82. SLO  BAJT Dejan PER 17'13" 0 
 83. USA  KEOUGH Jake UHC 17'31" 0 
 84. RUS  VALYNIN Valerey - 18'02" 0 
 85. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan UHC 18'17" 0 
 86. CHN  DONG Xiaoyong TYD 18'42" 0 
 87. AUS  MITCHELL Nicholas MPC 19'06" 0 
 88. CHN  QI Pengfei MSS 19'26" 0 
 89. SWE  MOREN Patrik AMO 19'40" 0 
 90. SLO  MARIN Matej PER 20'02" 0 
 91. IRI  SALEHIAN Farshad IUA 21'35" 0 
 92. CHN  LIU Biao TYD 22'06" 0 
 93. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin CJR 22'13" 0 
 94. KAZ  BEDERBEKOV Miras - 23'10" 0 
 95. RUS  SEROV Alexander - 23'28" 0 
 96. AUS  PETERSON Cameron VAU 25'35" 0 
 97. UKR  TESLER Artem - 26'31" 0 
 98. KAZ  ISHANOV Abdraimzhan - 27'42" 0 
 99. GER  MAMOS Philipp AMO 28'00" 0 
 100. USA  HEGYVARI Adrian UHC 28'22" 0 
 101. AUS  CALABRIA Fabio TT1 28'26" 0 
 102. ERI  ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel MPC 28'33" 0 
 103. RUS  BORISOV Vladislav AMO 29'15" 0 
 104. AUS  GRENDA Ben - 29'37" 0 
 105. RUS  SHMIDT Alexey TT1 29'59" 0 
 106. AUS  FREIBERG Michael VAU 29'59" 0 
 107. SUI  BOURGEOIS Guillaume CHA 30'02" 0 
 108. CHN  LIU Hao MSS 30'26" 0 
 109. CHN  TU Yue GAM 30'33" 0 
 110. CHN  DENG Ting MSS 31'00" 0 
 111. USA  WHITE Bradley UHC 31'20" 0 
 112. EST  OJAVEE Mart CHA 31'36" 0 
 113. UKR  KLIMAKOV Sergiy - 32'35" 0 
 114. UKR  ZAGORODNY Volodymyr MIE 32'46" 0 
 115. UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuri - 33'07" 0 
 116. CHN  XU Ji GAM 33'23" 0 
 117. HKG  WONG Kam Po - 34'07" 0 
 118. CHN  XU Gang MSS 36'21" 0 
 119. CHN  WU Yongjian GAM 36'31" 0 
 120. EST  KIRSIPUU Jaan CHA 37'42" 0 
 121. KAZ  GORBUNOV Vladislav - 37'45" 0 
 122. HKG  CHEUNG King Wai - 37'45" 0 
 123. USA  ZWIZANSKI Scott UHC 37'53" 0 
 124. RUS  MARKOV Alexei - 37'56" 0 
 125. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 37'57" 0 
 126. HKG  KWOK Ho Ting - 38'46" 0 
 127. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor CJR 39'50" 0 
 128. RUS  KOVALEV Evgeniy TIK 40'47" 0 
 129. CHN  XING Yandong MPC 47'12" 0 
 130. NZL  ROGERS Rico Dene GKT 48'08" 0 
 131. CHN  LIU Kexue TYD 49'20" 0 
 132. CHN  YANG Zengtao TYD 50'21" 0 
 133. CHN  LI Wei MSS 59'43" 0 
 134. HKG  CHOI Ki Ho - 1h01'31" 0 
 135. RUS  KUDENTSOV Serguei GKT 1h15'13" 0 
 136. MAS  LOH Sea Keong MPC 1h22'56" 0 



31/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits