Ita  Giro dell'Emilia (195,6 km) 9/10/2010  
  Category: 1.HC  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 4h49'14" 140 
 2. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRM  84 
 3. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AND 01" 70 
 4. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 09" 63 
 5. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 11" 56 
 6. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG 13" 49 
 7. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU 16" 42 
 8. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier CTT 24" 36 
 9. ITA  RICCO Riccardo VAC 40" 30 
 10. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik ISD 50" 26 
 11. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob SAX 54" 22 
 12. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VAC 01'14" 18 
 13. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca COG 01'17" 15 
 14. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SAX 01'17" 12 
 15. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 01'26" 11 
 16. NED  POELS Wout VAC 01'26" 10 
 17. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 01'33" 9 
 18. NED  RUIJGH Rob VAC 01'33" 8 
 19. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 01'33" 7 
 20. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 01'33" 6 
 21. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 01'37" 5 
 22. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'37" 5 
 23. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG 01'45" 5 
 24. ITA  PRONI Alessandro ASA 01'45" 5 
 25. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero ASA 01'45" 5 
 26. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen OLO 01'45" 5 
 27. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 01'45" 5 
 28. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic ALM 01'45" 5 
 29. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano DER 01'45" 5 
 30. ITA  SELLA Emanuele CMO 01'45" 5 
 31. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro AND 01'45" 0 
 32. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CDC 02'10" 0 
 33. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FLM 02'10" 0 
 34. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 02'10" 0 
 35. AUS  LLOYD Matthew OLO 02'10" 0 
 36. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony SAU 02'18" 0 
 37. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CTT 02'25" 0 
 38. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro COG 02'30" 0 
 39. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRM 02'30" 0 
 40. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 02'30" 0 
 41. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel AND 02'56" 0 
 42. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO 03'02" 0 
 43. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje LOB 03'08" 0 
 44. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 03'08" 0 
 45. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 03'08" 0 
 46. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT 03'15" 0 
 47. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus FOT 03'15" 0 
 48. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 03'36" 0 
 49. DEN  LUND Anders SAX 03'36" 0 
 50. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo AND 03'43" 0 
 51. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 04'31" 0 
 52. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca KAT 04'31" 0 
 53. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 04'56" 0 
 54. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 05'30" 0 
 55. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 05'30" 0 
 56. ITA  SAVINI Filippo COG 06'08" 0 
 57. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 07'59" 0 
 58. BEL  BRANDT Christophe OLO 07'59" 0 
 59. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan MIE 07'59" 0 
 60. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 07'59" 0 
 61. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 07'59" 0 
 62. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 07'59" 0 
 63. ITA  MIRENDA Gianluca ISD 07'59" 0 
 64. ITA  TIZZA Francesco CMO 07'59" 0 
 65. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM 07'59" 0 
 66. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo DER 07'59" 0 
 67. ITA  BONUCCELLI Davide CDC 07'59" 0 
 68. MDA  BERDOS Oleg DER 07'59" 0 
 69. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 07'59" 0 
 70. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 07'59" 0 
 71. ITA  CACCIA Diego ISD 07'59" 0 
 72. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ 07'59" 0 
 73. FRA  JOLY Sébastien SAU 07'59" 0 
 74. ITA  BARINDELLI Luciano CMO 07'59" 0 
 75. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 07'59" 0 



25/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits