Aus  World Championships (Geelong) I.T.T. (45,6 km) 30/09/2010  
  Category: WCTT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian SAX 58'09" 250 
 2. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 01'02" 150 
 3. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 01'12" 120 
 4. AUS  PORTE Richie SAX 01'19" 108 
 5. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR 02'25" 96 
 6. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 02'40" 84 
 7. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 02'44" 72 
 8. USA  ZABRISKIE David GRM 02'51" 60 
 9. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 03'00" 53 
 10. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 03'01" 48 
 11. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 03'06" 43 
 12. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas CTT 03'07" 39 
 13. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 03'27" 35 
 14. CHI  OYARZUN GUIEZ Carlos Ivan - 03'30" 31 
 15. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas BTL 03'39" 28 
 16. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 03'40" 25 
 17. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 03'42" 23 
 18. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex SAX 03'45" 21 
 19. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 04'00" 19 
 20. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 04'04" 17 
 21. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem KAT 04'07" 15 
 22. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 04'11" 13 
 23. NZL  BAUER Jack EDR 04'17" 12 
 24. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR 04'41" 11 
 25. IRL  MCCANN David GNT 04'52" 10 
 26. CAN  TUFT Svein GRM 04'55" 9 
 27. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 05'00" 8 
 28. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis FLM 05'15" 7 
 29. ARG  MEDICI Matias - 05'17" 6 
 30. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 05'23" 5 
 31. DEN  MRKV CHRISTENSEN Michael SAX 05'24" 5 
 32. SVK  VELITS Peter THR 05'26" 5 
 33. EST  KANGERT Tanel - 05'30" 5 
 34. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 05'33" 5 
 35. BEL  CORNU Dominique SKS 05'36" 5 
 36. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 05'47" 5 
 37. NZL  MCCAULEY Gordon SWA 06'56" 5 
 38. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert VAU 06'59" 5 
 39. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SAX 07'24" 5 
 40. SRB  HASANOVIC Esad ZAN 09'02" 5 
 41. SKN  DOUGLAS Reggie - 23'08" 5 
 42. SKN  WEEKES James - 23'49" 5 
  Abandons
 DNS COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND  0 



20/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits