Fra  GP de Fourmies (205 km) 12/09/2010  
  Category: 1.HC  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  FEILLU Romain VAC 4h39'05" 140 
 2. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide CTT  84 
 3. BEL  DEHAES Kenny OLO  70 
 4. GBR  BLYTHE Adam OLO  63 
 5. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander BMC  56 
 6. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie KAT  49 
 7. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys ISD  42 
 8. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT  36 
 9. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VAC  30 
 10. FRA  JEGOU Lilian BSC  26 
 11. BEL  COMMEYNE Davy LAN  22 
 12. NED  HONIG Reinier ASA  18 
 13. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ  15 
 14. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS  12 
 15. FRA  VACHON Florian BSC  11 
 16. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens COF  10 
 17. FRA  SIMON Julien SAU  9 
 18. BEL  GODDAERT Kristof ALM  8 
 19. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM  7 
 20. FRA  RAVARD Anthony ALM  6 
 21. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert RSH  5 
 22. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas TSV  5 
 23. FRA  DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC  5 
 24. FRA  CASPER Jimmy SAU  5 
 25. FRA  HADDOU Nadir AUB  5 
 26. FRA  BACQUET Fabien AUB  5 
 27. BEL  ISTA Kevyn COF  5 
 28. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TSV  5 
 29. FRA  PINEAU Cédric RLM  5 
 30. FRA  KNEISKY Morgan RLM  5 
 31. FRA  HUREL Tony BTL  0 
 32. DEN  KVIST Thomas Vedel QST  0 
 33. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie SAU  0 
 34. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF  0 
 35. BEL  ARMEE Sander TSV  0 
 36. FRA  DION Renaud RLM  0 
 37. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafaâ ASA  0 
 38. FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain AUB  0 
 39. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ  0 
 40. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 41. NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny SKS  0 
 42. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH  0 
 43. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume QST  0 
 44. FRA  FAUCON Guillaume AUB  0 
 45. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QST  0 
 46. BEL  NEYENS Maarten TSV  0 
 47. BEL  DE WINTER Walt OLO  0 
 48. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAU  0 
 49. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA  0 
 50. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane SAU  0 
 51. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT  0 
 52. ITA  VELO Marco QST  0 
 53. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT  0 
 54. EST  KRIIT Kalle COF  0 
 55. NED  VAN LEIJEN Joost VAC  0 
 56. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD  0 
 57. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VAC  0 
 58. NED  RUIJGH Rob VAC  0 
 59. SUI  ZAHNER Simon BMC  0 
 60. FRA  BOUCHER David LAN  0 
 61. FRA  TRONET Steven RLM  0 
 62. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel AND  0 
 63. SUI  STALDER Florian BMC  0 
 64. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL  0 
 65. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas MRM  0 
 66. NOR  RASCH Gabriel CTT  0 
 67. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre KAT  0 
 68. FRA  HALLEGUEN Mathieu BSC  0 
 69. FRA  LE FLOCH Guillaume BTL  0 
 70. RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey KAT  0 
 71. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM  0 
 72. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VAC  0 
 73. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis ALM  0 
 74. FRA  BARTEAU Grégory LAN  0 
 75. SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander CTT  0 
 76. FRA  BOUYER Franck BTL  0 
 77. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSC  0 
 78. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LAN  0 
 79. NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN  0 
 80. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej ALM  0 
 81. CHN  FENG Han SKS  0 
 82. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens AND  0 
 83. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier FDJ  0 
 84. FRA  DEROO David SKS  0 
 85. FRA  RACAULT Ronan AUB  0 
 86. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC  0 
 87. ITA  MARGUTTI Damiano AND  0 
 88. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC  0 
 89. FRA  LE BOULCH Dimitri AUB  0 
 90. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT  0 
 91. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ISD  0 
 92. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF  0 
 93. NED  LÖWIK Gerben OLO  0 
 94. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RSH  0 
 95. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  0 
 96. ITA  RICCO Riccardo VAC  0 
 97. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried OLO  0 
 98. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CTT  0 
 99. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA  0 
 100. ITA  GATTO Oscar ISD  0 
 101. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA  0 
 102. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas TSV 16" 0 
 103. BEL  AMORISON Frédéric LAN 16" 0 
 104. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 16" 0 
 105. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 16" 0 
 106. FRA  DAENINCK Benoît RLM 16" 0 
 107. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO 16" 0 
 108. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 16" 0 
 109. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST 16" 0 
 110. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 16" 0 
 111. NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ 20" 0 
 112. FRA  GAUDIN Damien BTL 20" 0 
 113. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 20" 0 
 114. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ 20" 0 
 115. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro AND 20" 0 
 116. FRA  PICHON Laurent BSC 20" 0 
 117. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 20" 0 
 118. ITA  SOLARI Luca AND 20" 0 
 119. GER  KLIER Andreas CTT 20" 0 
 120. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 20" 0 
 121. BEL  AERTS Mario OLO 20" 0 
 122. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens OLO 20" 0 
 123. FRA  MOLMY Arnaud RLM 24" 0 
 124. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone ASA 24" 0 
 125. FRA  BESSY Cyril SAU 24" 0 
 126. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST 24" 0 
 127. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme TSV 24" 0 
 128. FRA  MOMBAERTS Johan AUB 24" 0 
 129. FRA  LE BON Johan BSC 24" 0 
 130. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU 26" 0 
 131. ITA  CACCIA Diego ISD 26" 0 
 132. FRA  FEILLU Brice VAC 26" 0 
 133. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 26" 0 
 134. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 26" 0 
 135. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 26" 0 
 136. RUS  IVANOV Serguei KAT 30" 0 
 137. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 43" 0 
 138. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan SAU 01'20" 0 
 139. RUS  ROVNY Ivan RSH 04'17" 0 
 140. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH 04'17" 0 
 141. CHN  JI Cheng SKS 04'17" 0 
 142. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis RSH 04'35" 0 



1/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits