Esp  Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (185,3 km) 1/08/2010  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose XAC 4h04'37" 80 
 2. ITA  PIECHELE Andrea CMO  48 
 3. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel VMC  40 
 4. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LIQ  36 
 5. ITA  PERUFFO Enrico CMO  32 
 6. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique FOT  28 
 7. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas AND  24 
 8. ESP  CELIS ZABALA Felix Vidal FOT  20 
 9. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  16 
 10. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin CJR  12 
 11. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo FLM  8 
 12. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ACA  5 
 13. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CMO  5 
 14. ESP  URAIN EPELDE Beñat ORB  5 
 15. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro CMO  5 
 16. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XAC  5 
 17. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB  5 
 18. ESP  GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente VMC  5 
 19. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XAC  5 
 20. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ  5 
 21. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ACA  0 
 22. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ORB  0 
 23. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben CJR  0 
 24. ESP  SERRANO FERNANDEZ Rafael TKT  0 
 25. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA  0 
 26. ITA  MARGUTTI Damiano AND  0 
 27. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE  0 
 28. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo XAC  0 
 29. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE  0 
 30. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR  0 
 31. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC  0 
 32. ESP  ILUNDAIN TIRAPU Mikel ORB  0 
 33. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR  0 
 34. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  0 
 35. ESP  ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual VMC  0 
 36. ESP  MORA ORTIZ Arturo CJR 05" 0 
 37. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume TKT 05" 0 
 38. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian ORB 05" 0 
 39. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David FOT 05" 0 
 40. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 05" 0 
 41. ESP  RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo XAC 05" 0 
 42. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GCE 05" 0 
 43. ESP  MARTIN INFANTE Noel ORB 05" 0 
 44. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 05" 0 
 45. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACA 05" 0 
 46. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 05" 0 
 47. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACA 05" 0 
 48. ESP  LARRALDE ALZUGARAI Joseba ORB 05" 0 
 49. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 05" 0 
 50. ESP  GARCIA PEREZ Ruben CJR 05" 0 
 51. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor FOT 05" 0 
 52. ESP  GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador TKT 05" 0 
 53. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 05" 0 
 54. ITA  LIQUORI Sante Marco FLM 05" 0 
 55. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben CJR 05" 0 
 56. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar TKT 05" 0 
 57. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CJR 05" 0 
 58. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto XAC 05" 0 
 59. CRC  BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel VMC 05" 0 
 60. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XAC 05" 0 
 61. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 05" 0 
 62. ITA  SOLARI Luca AND 05" 0 
 63. ARG  MONTENEGRO ADARO Jorge Martin ACA 05" 0 
 64. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 05" 0 
 65. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco TKT 05" 0 
 66. ESP  MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan TKT 05" 0 
 67. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ORB 05" 0 
 68. ESP  GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector TKT 05" 0 
 69. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro FOT 05" 0 
 70. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 05" 0 
 71. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert LIQ 05" 0 
 72. ITA  GENOVESI Diego CMO 05" 0 
 73. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo FOT 05" 0 
 74. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 05" 0 
 75. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens AND 14" 0 
 76. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 14" 0 
 77. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ 16" 0 
 78. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko CMO 17" 0 
 79. ESP  DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio XAC 17" 0 
 80. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 18" 0 
 81. ITA  PIEMONTESI Fabrice AND 18" 0 
 82. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel ORB 21" 0 
 83. ESP  CHACON QUESADA Javier TKT 22" 0 
 84. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 22" 0 
 85. ITA  NOE Andrea FLM 26" 0 
 86. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro AND 27" 0 
 87. ITA  ANZA Santo FLM 27" 0 
 88. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin XAC 34" 0 
 89. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 34" 0 
 90. ESP  CANO LOSA Jose Luis ACA 41" 0 
 91. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 48" 0 
 92. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA Aritz ORB 59" 0 
 93. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 01'29" 0 
 94. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 01'29" 0 
 95. ITA  CELLI Luca FLM 01'35" 0 
 96. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AND 01'35" 0 
 97. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David FOT 01'54" 0 
 98. FRA  BERTHOU Eric CMO 02'38" 0 
 99. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 02'50" 0 
 100. ESP  LARA ARJONILLA Jose Carlos VMC 04'36" 0 
 101. ITA  ROSSI Enrico FLM 04'36" 0 
 102. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz CJR 04'52" 0 
 103. ESP  FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio CJR 04'52" 0 
 104. ESP  AGUILAR VEGA Jose ACA 04'52" 0 
 105. AUS  WALKER Johnnie FOT 04'52" 0 



17/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits