Ita  World Championships (Verona) I.T.T. (51 km) 6/10/1999  
  Category: WCTT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 1h00'28" 240 
 2. SWE  ANDERSSON Michael ACC 14" 150 
 3. GBR  BOARDMAN Chris C.A 59" 120 
 4. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAM 01'04" 108 
 5. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior SLB 01'19" 96 
 6. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy VIN 01'19" 84 
 7. FRA  MAIGNAN Gilles CAS 01'25" 72 
 8. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 01'41" 60 
 9. GER  VOIGT Jens C.A 01'45" 53 
 10. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 01'46" 48 
 11. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav AMI 01'54" 43 
 12. KGZ  WACKER Eugen LEO 02'00" 39 
 13. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 02'01" 35 
 14. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 02'13" 31 
 15. ITA  VELO Marco MER 02'14" 28 
 16. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas MRO 02'16" 25 
 17. FRA  MOREAU Christophe FES 02'19" 23 
 18. LTU  KASPUTIS Arturas CAS 02'20" 21 
 19. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 02'22" 19 
 20. USA  MCRAE William Chann MAP 02'27" 17 
 21. BEL  ROESEMS Bert TON 02'28" 15 
 22. AUS  O'NEILL Nathan NAV 02'39" 13 
 23. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT 02'56" 12 
 24. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin BAL 03'04" 11 
 25. CAN  WOHLBERG Eric SHA 03'04" 10 
 26. POL  PRZYDZIAL Piotr MRO 03'09" 9 
 27. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz MRO 03'16" 8 
 28. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan LIQ 03'19" 7 
 29. SWE  RITTSEL Martin CHI 03'38" 6 
 30. AUT  WIESINGER Florian - 03'49" 5 
 31. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 03'52" 5 
 32. CZE  HRUSKA Jan WUS 03'54" 5 
 33. DEN  SANDSTŘD Michael JAC 04'13" 5 
 34. UKR  MATVEYEV Sergiy - 04'16" 5 
 35. CZE  KADLEC Milan - 04'19" 5 
 36. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi SAT 04'28" 5 
 37. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey COS 04'34" 5 
 38. NED  VOSKAMP Bart TVM 04'34" 5 
 39. SVK  SLOBODNIK Ondrej - 04'36" 5 
 40. ITA  ORTENZI Gianmario MER 05'11" 5 
 41. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho MAI 05'22" 5 
 42. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COS 05'25" 5 
 43. AUT  HASELBACHER René GST 05'30" 5 
 44. GBR  NEWTON Christopher LMT 05'31" 5 
 45. EST  KIRSIPUU Jaan CAS 05'59" 5 
 46. SCG  RNJAKOVIC Mikos - 06'05" 5 
 47. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 06'24" 5 
 48. SVK  VALACH Jan NAR 07'02" 5 
 49. SLO  FILIP Branko GST 07'28" 5 
 50. RSA  BESTER Morné - 07'47" 5 
 51. EGY  EL NADI Amer - 08'01" 5 
 52. BLR  KAZLOU Aliaksandr - 08'12" 5 
 53. BLR  STETS Siarhei - 08'53" 5 
 54. ALB  LIKA Ervin - 09'38" 5 
 55. LUX  VANACKER Marc - 10'27" 5 
 56. ALB  MUSAJ Besnik - 11'14" 5 
  Abandons
 DNS MDA  BONCIUCOV Igor -  0 
 DNS AUS  GEORGE Chris -  0 
 DNS UZB  KRUSHEVSKIY Sergeď -  0 



31/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits