Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches (148 km) 13/06/2010  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 3h39'43" 40 
 2. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FOT 27" 25 
 3. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 32" 15 
 4. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe FDJ 34" 10 
 5. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR 40" 5 
 6. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 40" 3 
 7. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 40" 2 
 8. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 40" 1 
 9. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU 40" 0 
 10. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 40" 0 
 11. USA  HORNER Chris RSH 50" 0 
 12. FRA  MOREAU Christophe GCE 01'00" 0 
 13. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM 01'02" 0 
 14. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 01'02" 0 
 15. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas BTL 01'02" 0 
 16. DEN  LUND Anders SAX 01'02" 0 
 17. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 01'02" 0 
 18. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 01'02" 0 
 19. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BTL 01'02" 0 
 20. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik GRM 01'02" 0 
 21. AUT  DENIFL Stefan CTT 01'04" 0 
 22. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 01'04" 0 
 23. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 01'04" 0 
 24. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU 01'04" 0 
 25. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 01'04" 0 
 26. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 01'04" 0 
 27. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 01'04" 0 
 28. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 01'04" 0 
 29. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus AST 01'11" 0 
 30. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 01'38" 0 
 31. USA  STETINA Peter GRM 01'45" 0 
 32. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 01'47" 0 
 33. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 01'47" 0 
 34. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau QST 02'01" 0 
 35. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 02'13" 0 
 36. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 02'22" 0 
 37. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 02'26" 0 
 38. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 02'26" 0 
 39. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas MRM 02'26" 0 
 40. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 02'26" 0 
 41. FRA  LE LAY David ALM 02'32" 0 
 42. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'32" 0 
 43. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AST 02'32" 0 
 44. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 02'32" 0 
 45. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 02'32" 0 
 46. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 02'38" 0 
 47. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 03'02" 0 
 48. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 03'06" 0 
 49. BEL  AERTS Mario OLO 03'06" 0 
 50. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 03'06" 0 
 51. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 03'06" 0 
 52. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RAB 03'06" 0 
 53. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David FOT 03'06" 0 
 54. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 03'06" 0 
 55. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 03'06" 0 
 56. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas SKY 03'06" 0 
 57. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 03'06" 0 
 58. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 03'06" 0 
 59. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRM 03'11" 0 
 60. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 03'29" 0 
 61. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BTL 03'33" 0 
 62. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 03'44" 0 
 63. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 03'47" 0 
 64. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 04'01" 0 
 65. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 04'01" 0 
 66. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 04'01" 0 
 67. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 04'32" 0 
 68. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL 04'47" 0 
 69. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 04'47" 0 
 70. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 04'47" 0 
 71. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain SKY 06'04" 0 
 72. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 06'04" 0 
 73. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 06'04" 0 
 74. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony SAU 06'04" 0 
 75. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO 06'40" 0 
 76. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs THR 06'48" 0 
 77. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 07'28" 0 
 78. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre FDJ 07'28" 0 
 79. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 07'57" 0 
 80. DEN  KVIST Thomas Vedel QST 08'30" 0 
 81. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël OLO 08'30" 0 
 82. BEL  DOCKX Gert THR 08'30" 0 
 83. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas SAX 08'30" 0 
 84. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH 08'33" 0 
 85. FRA  CHAINEL Steve BTL 08'33" 0 
 86. USA  PATE Danny GRM 08'33" 0 
 87. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi COF 10'11" 0 
 88. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 10'53" 0 
 89. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 10'53" 0 
 90. BEL  BRANDT Christophe OLO 10'53" 0 
 91. NOR  RASCH Gabriel CTT 10'53" 0 
 92. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 10'53" 0 
 93. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri ALM 10'53" 0 
 94. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 10'53" 0 
 95. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST 10'53" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST  0 
 DNF NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB  0 
 DNF ITA  BANDIERA Marco KAT  0 
 DNF FRA  BODROGI Laszlo KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  OVECHKIN Artem KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT  0 
 DNF BEL  VANTOMME Maxime KAT  0 
 DNF GER  GRETSCH Patrick THR  0 
 DNF POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SAX  0 
 DNF DEN  HØJ Frank SAX  0 
 DNF DEN  STEENSEN André SAX  0 
 DNF ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide CTT  0 
 DNF GBR  LLOYD Daniel CTT  0 
 DNF ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar CTT  0 
 DNF GER  REIMER Martin CTT  0 
 DNF CAN  ROLLIN Dominique CTT  0 
 DNF ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ  0 
 DNF DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach LIQ  0 
 DNF GBR  MILLAR David GRM  0 
 DNF CAN  MEIER Christian GRM  0 
 DNF FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Ben RSH  0 
 DNF ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RSH  0 
 DNF POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira RSH  0 
 DNF ITA  CATALDO Dario QST  0 
 DNF GER  STAUFF Andreas QST  0 
 DNF ITA  FACCI Mauro QST  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QST  0 
 DNF RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  DOWNING Russell SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  VIGANO Davide SKY  0 
 DNF EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF  0 
 DNF FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF  0 
 DNF FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF  0 
 DNF FRA  KERN Christophe COF  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VOCHT Wim MRM  0 
 DNF GER  KLUGE Roger MRM  0 
 DNF GER  ROELS Dominik MRM  0 
 DNF ITA  BALLONI Alfredo LAM  0 
 DNF UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM  0 
 DNF ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros FOT  0 
 DNF ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto FOT  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David FOT  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor FOT  0 
 DNF FRA  GALLAND Jérémie SAU  0 
 DNF FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc SAU  0 
 DNF FRA  SIMON Julien SAU  0 
 DNF FRA  TALABARDON Yannick SAU  0 
 DNS ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  0 



24/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits