Usa  Philadelphia International Championship (251,1 km) 6/06/2010  
  Category: 1.HC  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  GOSS Matthew THR 6h15'46" 140 
 2. SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ  84 
 3. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander BMC  70 
 4. ARG  BORRAJO Alejandro Alberto JSH  63 
 5. ESP  CELIS ZABALA Felix Vidal FOT  56 
 6. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CSM  49 
 7. CAN  GILBERT Martin CSM  42 
 8. SUI  VITORIA David FOT  36 
 9. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TT1  30 
 10. USA  MILNE Shawn TT1  26 
 11. USA  FRIEDMAN Michael JBC  22 
 12. USA  HOLLOWAY Daniel BPC  18 
 13. UKR  GRETCHYN Sergiy AMO  15 
 14. USA  SUMMERHILL Daniel -  12 
 15. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO  11 
 16. DEN  PETERSEN Søren -  10 
 17. USA  HEKMAN Mark TMK  9 
 18. AUS  STEVENSON Cody ADG  8 
 19. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LIQ  7 
 20. CAN  BELL Zachary KBS  6 
 21. USA  SCHILDGE Eric TMK  5 
 22. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UHC  5 
 23. CUB  ROMERO AMARAN Luis Alberto JSH  5 
 24. AUS  RICE Matthew OBF  5 
 25. UKR  KOBZARENKO Valery TT1  5 
 26. USA  RYTLEWSKI Jake KPC  5 
 27. CAN  DIONNE Charles VAU  5 
 28. USA  LEWIS Craig THR  5 
 29. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan VAU  5 
 30. COL  GRAJALES CALLE Cesar Augusto OBF  5 
 31. AUS  WALKER Johnnie FOT  0 
 32. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ  0 
 33. CAN  LANGLOIS Bruno CSM  0 
 34. USA  BOWMAN Dan KBS  0 
 35. ITA  DAMIANI Luca KPC 01'12" 0 
 36. CAN  ROTH Ryan CSM 01'12" 0 
 37. CAN  RANDELL Andrew CSM 01'12" 0 
 38. USA  EUSER Lucas CSM 01'12" 0 
 39. NZL  LATHAM Peter BPC 01'12" 0 
 40. USA  DUGAN William TT1 01'12" 0 
 41. USA  MUMFORD Jonathan Reid KBS 01'57" 0 
 42. USA  WREN Tyler JSH 02'20" 0 
 43. USA  GUPTILL Andy JSH 02'20" 0 
 44. ARG  PEREYRA Andres Ignacio JSH 02'20" 0 
 45. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 02'20" 0 
 46. USA  DRISCOLL Jamey JSH 02'20" 0 
 47. USA  ZWIZANSKI Scott KBS 02'20" 0 
 48. USA  HOWES Alex - 02'20" 0 
 49. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno FOT 02'20" 0 
 50. AUS  MENZIES Karl UHC 02'53" 0 
 51. USA  MURPHY John BMC 02'53" 0 
 52. ITA  FRATTINI Davide TT1 03'15" 0 
 53. USA  STEWART Jackson BMC 05'59" 0 
 54. CAN  BOILY Eric CSM 06'19" 0 
 55. USA  JACQUES-MAYNES Ben BPC 06'30" 0 
 56. USA  BUSH Robert KPC 06'30" 0 
 57. USA  BEYER Chad BMC 06'30" 0 
 58. USA  WAITE Nick KPC 06'30" 0 
 59. USA  JONES Christopher TT1 06'30" 0 
 60. CAN  ROUTLEY Will JBC 07'45" 0 
 61. AUS  KEMPS Aaron VAU 08'50" 0 
 62. USA  TIETZEL Scott TMK 08'50" 0 
 63. AUS  KEMP David VAU 16'04" 0 
 64. USA  GAIMON Phillip KPC 16'04" 0 
 65. USA  FAIRLY Caleb - 16'04" 0 
 66. USA  WHITE Bradley UHC 16'04" 0 
 67. USA  LEA Robert OBF 16'04" 0 



26/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits