Usa  Tour of California, General classification 23/05/2010  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR 33h08'30" 160 
 2. USA  ZABRISKIE David GRM 09" 120 
 3. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RSH 25" 98 
 4. USA  HORNER Chris RSH 01'04" 88 
 5. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRM 01'08" 80 
 6. GER  VOIGT Jens SAX 01'44" 72 
 7. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UHC 01'58" 64 
 8. SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ 02'06" 56 
 9. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 02'42" 48 
 10. USA  ZAJICEK Phil VAU 03'21" 40 
 11. USA  STETINA Peter GRM 03'57" 35 
 12. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 04'40" 30 
 13. NED  DE MAAR Marc UHC 04'57" 27 
 14. UKR  KOBZARENKO Valery TT1 04'59" 24 
 15. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC 05'25" 21 
 16. USA  JONES Christopher TT1 06'34" 19 
 17. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 06'48" 17 
 18. USA  EUSER Lucas CSM 08'19" 15 
 19. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 23'09" 13 
 20. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 29'47" 11 
 21. NZL  VENNELL Jeremy BPC 33'20" 10 
 22. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 35'34" 9 
 23. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 36'26" 8 
 24. LUX  SCHLECK Andy SAX 36'33" 7 
 25. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob SAX 36'38" 6 
 26. USA  ZWIZANSKI Scott KBS 39'58" 5 
 27. USA  MACH Paul BPC 41'35" 5 
 28. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR 41'42" 5 
 29. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RSH 44'26" 5 
 30. NED  RABOU Thomas TT1 45'58" 5 
 31. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 47'28" 5 
 32. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 49'33" 5 
 33. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 52'49" 5 
 34. ESP  PUJOL MUŅOZ Oscar CTT 54'41" 5 
 35. CAN  DIONNE Charles VAU 55'57" 5 
 36. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason RSH 56'32" 5 
 37. CAN  BOILY David CSM 56'35" 5 
 38. AUS  SULZBERGER Bernard VAU 1h01'52" 5 
 39. USA  BALDWIN Christopher UHC 1h03'34" 5 
 40. USA  JACQUES-MAYNES Ben BPC 1h05'09" 5 
 41. USA  BUTLER Christopher BMC 1h06'35" 5 
 42. RSA  LILL Darren VAU 1h15'41" 5 
 43. USA  JENKINS Max UHC 1h21'22" 5 
 44. CAN  BRITTON Rob BPC 1h23'43" 5 
 45. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti SAX 1h25'46" 5 
 46. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 1h25'33" 5 
 47. SUI  ZAHNER Simon BMC 1h25'46" 5 
 48. USA  BEYER Chad BMC 1h31'58" 5 
 49. USA  REIJNEN Kiel JBC 1h33'01" 5 
 50. USA  WHITE Bradley UHC 1h34'21" 5 
 51. USA  MUMFORD Jonathan Reid KBS 1h34'30" 0 
 52. USA  POWERS Jeremy JBC 1h35'56" 0 
 53. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 1h36'52" 0 
 54. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique CTT 1h38'40" 0 
 55. ITA  FRATTINI Davide TT1 1h38'45" 0 
 56. BEL  MAES Nikolas QST 1h40'23" 0 
 57. NZL  LATHAM Peter BPC 1h41'20" 0 
 58. CAN  RANDELL Andrew CSM 1h43'53" 0 
 59. USA  COZZA Steven GRM 1h46'50" 0 
 60. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QST 1h51'10" 0 
 61. CAN  LANGLOIS Bruno CSM 1h52'09" 0 
 62. GER  STAUFF Andreas QST 1h52'48" 0 
 63. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TT1 1h55'13" 0 



23/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits