Esp  Klasika Primavera Amorebieta (171,6 km) 11/04/2010  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 4h04'19" 80 
 2. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 05" 48 
 3. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk SAX 05" 40 
 4. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David BSP 05" 36 
 5. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 05" 32 
 6. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 05" 28 
 7. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 05" 24 
 8. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey - 05" 20 
 9. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 05" 16 
 10. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose CJR 05" 12 
 11. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 05" 8 
 12. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David FOT 05" 5 
 13. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold GCE 05" 5 
 14. RUS  PETROV Evgeni KAT 08" 5 
 15. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 08" 5 
 16. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 08" 5 
 17. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa LRM 08" 5 
 18. CRC  BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel VMC 08" 5 
 19. ESP  PEÑA IZA Aketza CJR 08" 5 
 20. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat EUS 08" 5 
 21. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 08" 0 
 22. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio GCE 08" 0 
 23. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro FOT 08" 0 
 24. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel XAC 08" 0 
 25. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros FOT 13" 0 
 26. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 27" 0 
 27. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki SAX 01'11" 0 
 28. RUS  SHILOV Sergey - 01'11" 0 
 29. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XAC 01'11" 0 
 30. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 01'11" 0 
 31. ESP  ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 01'11" 0 
 32. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins PRT 01'11" 0 
 33. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 01'11" 0 
 34. POR  FONTE Cesar Andre Lima BSP 01'11" 0 
 35. ITA  CORTI Marco FOT 01'11" 0 
 36. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel ORB 01'11" 0 
 37. AUS  PORTE Richie SAX 01'11" 0 
 38. ESP  MORRAS FERNANDEZ Alberto BOA 01'11" 0 
 39. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo XAC 01'11" 0 
 40. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia PRT 01'11" 0 
 41. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva PRT 01'11" 0 
 42. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva BSP 01'11" 0 
 43. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel ACA 01'11" 0 
 44. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 01'11" 0 
 45. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XAC 01'11" 0 
 46. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT 01'11" 0 
 47. POR  SOUSA Sergio Ferreira BOA 01'11" 0 
 48. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 01'11" 0 
 49. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan VMC 01'11" 0 
 50. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 01'11" 0 
 51. GER  VOIGT Jens SAX 01'11" 0 
 52. LUX  DIDIER Laurent SAX 01'11" 0 
 53. POR  RODRIGUES Vitor Hugo Rocha CJR 01'11" 0 
 54. POR  RIBEIRO Sergio Miguel Vieira BSP 01'11" 0 
 55. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 01'11" 0 
 56. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BOA 01'11" 0 
 57. ESP  ZABALO IMAZ Xabier ORB 02'18" 0 
 58. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 02'18" 0 
 59. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XAC 02'18" 0 
 60. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban FOT 02'21" 0 
 61. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB 02'26" 0 
 62. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ORB 02'26" 0 
 63. POR  SILVA Luis Filipe Albino PRT 02'26" 0 
 64. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal CJR 02'26" 0 
 65. ESP  MORA ORTIZ Arturo CJR 02'26" 0 
 66. POR  SOUSA Celio Cristiano Alves BOA 02'26" 0 
 67. POR  PINHEIRO Luis Fernando Matias BOA 02'26" 0 
 68. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz CJR 02'26" 0 
 69. ESP  FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio CJR 02'26" 0 
 70. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo XAC 02'26" 0 
 71. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 02'26" 0 
 72. POR  SANTOS Vergilio Martins LRM 02'26" 0 
 73. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben CJR 02'26" 0 
 74. POR  PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos LRM 02'26" 0 
 75. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca KAT 02'26" 0 
 76. POR  CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa LRM 04'42" 0 
 77. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 04'50" 0 
 78. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 04'50" 0 
 79. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa BSP 04'50" 0 
 80. GBR  METCALFE Tomas Swift PRT 04'50" 0 
 81. ESP  URAIN EPELDE Beñat ORB 04'50" 0 
 82. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria BSP 04'50" 0 
 83. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 04'50" 0 
 84. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 04'50" 0 
 85. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel VMC 04'50" 0 
 86. ESP  CANDIL DELGADO Miguel Angel LRM 04'50" 0 
 87. RUS  KAYKOV Valery - 04'50" 0 
 88. ESP  ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual VMC 04'50" 0 
 89. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 04'50" 0 
 90. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 04'50" 0 
 91. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin XAC 04'50" 0 
 92. POR  MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira PRT 04'50" 0 
 93. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT 04'50" 0 
 94. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 06'56" 0 
 95. ESP  ILUNDAIN TIRAPU Mikel ORB 06'56" 0 
 96. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ 06'56" 0 
 97. DEN  STEENSEN André SAX 06'56" 0 
 98. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 06'56" 0 
 99. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas SAX 06'56" 0 
 100. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach LIQ 06'56" 0 
 101. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian ORB 06'56" 0 
 102. RUS  ERSHOV Artur - 06'56" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA 04'50" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Manuel VAZQUEZ initially finished 94th in this race, but tested positive for EPO on 20 March. He is therefore disqualified from this race.

 


21/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits