Ita  Settimana Lombarda, General classification 5/04/2010  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AND 17h04'06" 110 
 2. ITA  RICCO Riccardo FLM 22" 83 
 3. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 37" 66 
 4. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CDC 47" 58 
 5. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VAC 50" 50 
 6. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo DER 01'02" 44 
 7. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato MIE 01'03" 38 
 8. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 01'08" 33 
 9. ITA  SELLA Emanuele CMO 01'11" 29 
 10. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 01'20" 25 
 11. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD 01'22" 21 
 12. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas VBG 01'29" 18 
 13. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RB3 01'32" 15 
 14. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND 01'34" 12 
 15. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz CCC 01'35" 10 
 16. NED  RUIJGH Rob VAC 01'46" 9 
 17. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG 02'02" 8 
 18. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro COG 02'31" 7 
 19. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo DER 02'39" 6 
 20. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert VBG 02'44" 5 
 21. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO 02'56" 0 
 22. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias PCB 03'01" 0 
 23. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL 03'43" 0 
 24. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VAC 03'57" 0 
 25. ESP  ORTEGA ORTS Didac ASA 04'08" 0 
 26. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter ARH 04'27" 0 
 27. NED  POELS Wout VAC 05'04" 0 
 28. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 05'24" 0 
 29. ITA  ANZA Santo FLM 05'28" 0 
 30. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM 05'33" 0 
 31. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND 05'40" 0 
 32. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo ISD 05'41" 0 
 33. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG 05'41" 0 
 34. RUS  BELKOV Maxim ISD 06'01" 0 
 35. ITA  NOE Andrea FLM 06'18" 0 
 36. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens AND 06'26" 0 
 37. POL  DABROWSKI Jaroslaw AMO 06'39" 0 
 38. POL  SZNITKO Adam CCC 06'46" 0 
 39. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes TIK 06'54" 0 
 40. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 07'20" 0 
 41. ITA  RATTO Daniele CMO 07'31" 0 
 42. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM 07'53" 0 
 43. SWE  STEVENSON Michael SPV 08'40" 0 
 44. ITA  COLO Alessandro ISD 08'43" 0 
 45. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FLM 08'47" 0 
 46. SUI  OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 08'49" 0 
 47. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys ISD 09'01" 0 
 48. ITA  CADDEO Manuele RAR 09'05" 0 
 49. SUI  SCHNYDER Nicolas PCB 09'15" 0 
 50. RUS  VOLKOV Stanislav TIK 09'21" 0 
 51. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CMO 09'27" 0 
 52. LTU  BERNATONIS Marius ARH 09'28" 0 
 53. NED  BROERS Remco RB3 09'52" 0 
 54. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester CCC 10'05" 0 
 55. SLO  TRATNIK David RAR 10'35" 0 
 56. AUS  WURF Cameron AND 10'57" 0 
 57. JPN  SANO Junya PPO 11'17" 0 
 58. SUI  BOURGEOIS Guillaume ARH 11'31" 0 
 59. POL  BATEK Dariusz CCC 13'02" 0 
 60. POL  BODNAR Lukasz CCC 13'21" 0 
 61. POL  MORAJKO Jacek MRO 13'23" 0 
 62. NED  OCKELOEN Jasper RB3 14'35" 0 
 63. BEL  ADAMS Joeri RB3 14'40" 0 
 64. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafaâ ASA 14'54" 0 
 65. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony BTL 14'58" 0 
 66. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 16'29" 0 
 67. FRA  PASSERON Aurélien MKT 17'10" 0 
 68. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek MRO 17'18" 0 
 69. SUI  ACKERMANN Silvère VBG 17'41" 0 
 70. ITA  TABORRE Fabio AND 17'59" 0 
 71. SLO  REZMAN Bostjan RAR 18'06" 0 
 72. ITA  GAIA Michele COG 18'08" 0 
 73. RUS  BORISOV Vladislav AMO 18'10" 0 
 74. SUI  WOLF Fabien PCB 19'02" 0 
 75. RUS  IGNATIEV Dimitry TIK 19'54" 0 
 76. UKR  OPRYSHKO Oleg AMO 19'59" 0 
 77. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig BTL 20'07" 0 
 78. AUT  SOKOLL Christoph VBG 20'28" 0 
 79. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele CDC 20'32" 0 
 80. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD 20'39" 0 
 81. POL  DETKO Artur AKT 20'52" 0 
 82. SUI  RUTISHAUSER Andreas PCB 21'05" 0 
 83. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr TIK 21'28" 0 
 84. ITA  TIZZA Francesco CMO 21'45" 0 
 85. FRA  FEILLU Brice VAC 21'45" 0 
 86. POL  GOLAS Michal VAC 21'48" 0 
 87. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo ISD 22'01" 0 
 88. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 22'47" 0 
 89. SUI  DESSIBOURG Guillaume ARH 22'51" 0 
 90. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero ASA 23'22" 0 
 91. ITA  FERRARI Roberto DER 23'40" 0 
 92. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD 23'57" 0 
 93. SLO  BAJC Andi RAR 23'58" 0 
 94. ITA  MARANGONI Alan COG 24'39" 0 
 95. POL  CIESLIK Pawel MRO 25'01" 0 
 96. NOR  HEGREBERG Roy SPV 25'02" 0 
 97. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya BTL 25'07" 0 
 98. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy RB3 25'55" 0 
 99. AUS  SANDERSON Nicolas AMO 26'45" 0 
 100. POL  REPINSKI Tomasz CCC 27'16" 0 
 101. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian VBG 27'39" 0 
 102. POL  PODLASKI Michal AKT 28'01" 0 
 103. ITA  LORIA Eugenio CDC 28'27" 0 
 104. NOR  EIDSHEIM Filip SPV 29'20" 0 
 105. SUI  LOCHER David PCB 29'38" 0 
 106. POL  TACIAK Mateusz MRO 30'15" 0 
 107. HUN  CZIRAKI Istvan ARH 30'17" 0 
 108. POL  ZIELINSKI Kamil CCC 30'35" 0 
 109. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO 31'00" 0 
 110. NED  MARKUS Barry RB3 31'26" 0 
 111. POL  WITECKI Mariusz MRO 32'09" 0 
 112. GER  SALZINGER Florian ARH 32'23" 0 
 113. SUI  KALT Lukas PCB 32'30" 0 
 114. UKR  GRETCHYN Sergiy AMO 32'55" 0 
 115. ITA  DONESANA Fabio KCT 34'40" 0 
 116. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi PPO 35'07" 0 
 117. ITA  DI LORENZO Alberto RAR 35'11" 0 
 118. NED  HOFLAND Moreno RB3 35'36" 0 
 119. FRA  FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien CMO 36'46" 0 
 120. ITA  FOGNINI Fausto AMO 37'44" 0 
 121. SUI  BOUTELLIER Ivan PCB 38'02" 0 
 122. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane VAC 40'15" 0 
 123. CZE  HACECKY Vojtech ARH 41'41" 0 
 124. CZE  HACECKY Martin ARH 41'53" 0 
 125. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs KCT 42'57" 0 
 126. NOR  SOLBERG Frode Birke SPV 46'20" 0 



15/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits