Chn  Tour of Hainan, General classification 19/11/2009  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CMO 32h53'22" 160 
 2. SLO  BOLE Grega ADR 17" 120 
 3. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 27" 98 
 4. NZL  MCCAULEY Gordon SWA 39" 88 
 5. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ELK 41" 80 
 6. ITA  COLLI Daniele CMO 44" 72 
 7. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB 46" 64 
 8. CHN  MA Haijun TYD 47" 56 
 9. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej MRZ 48" 48 
 10. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir LAM 48" 40 
 11. POL  TACIAK Mateusz MRZ 48" 35 
 12. GER  SCHLÜTER Jean-Mitja TSP 49" 30 
 13. KAZ  JUMABEKOV Nazar - 49" 27 
 14. SLO  FURDI Blaz SAK 50" 24 
 15. CHN  WANG Meiyin MPC 50" 21 
 16. KOR  GONG Hyo Suk SCT 50" 19 
 17. AUS  PELL David SLV 50" 17 
 18. AUS  CRAWFORD David Jai SLV 51" 15 
 19. RUS  SHCHEBELIN Alexei SPT 51" 13 
 20. KAZ  SHUGAIPOV Ablay - 52" 11 
 21. USA  REIJNEN Kiel JBC 52" 10 
 22. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TSP 52" 9 
 23. TPE  PENG Kuei Hsiang GNT 52" 8 
 24. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO 52" 7 
 25. HKG  WONG Kam Po - 52" 6 
 26. CHN  JIAO Pengda TYD 52" 5 
 27. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey TDK 52" 5 
 28. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus ELK 52" 5 
 29. NED  BERKENBOSCH Maint CJP 52" 5 
 30. POL  OSINSKI Piotr MRZ 52" 5 
 31. NZL  DROWER Eric SWA 52" 5 
 32. CHN  XU Gang MSS 52" 5 
 33. CHN  JI Jianhua - 52" 5 
 34. NZL  COOPER Joseph SWA 52" 5 
 35. GER  MÜLLER Dirk TSP 01'02" 5 
 36. GBR  SPRAGG James MPC 01'16" 5 
 37. RUS  SHPILEVSKY Boris - 01'40" 5 
 38. SUI  BEURET Laurent CMO 07'53" 5 
 39. HKG  CHAN Chun Hing - 14'46" 5 
 40. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey TPT 14'50" 5 
 41. KOR  SUH Seok Kyu SCT 15'01" 5 
 42. USA  VAN ULDEN Bernard JBC 15'16" 5 
 43. UKR  GRETCHYN Sergiy AMO 15'50" 5 
 44. CHN  XING Fu MPC 20'40" 5 
 45. POL  CIESLIK Pawel MRZ 23'04" 5 
 46. NED  VAN AGTMAAL Peter - 24'45" 5 
 47. CHN  JI Xitao - 24'51" 5 
 48. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro CMO 24'51" 5 
 49. CZE  KROTKY Rostislav ASP 24'52" 5 
 50. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin - 24'52" 5 
 51. NZL  WILLIAMSON James SWA 24'52" 0 
 52. TPE  CHANG Wei Kei GNT 24'52" 0 
 53. KOR  JANG Kyung Gu SCT 24'52" 0 
 54. FRA  FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien CMO 24'52" 0 
 55. MAS  NG Yong Li L2A 24'52" 0 
 56. POL  WITECKI Mariusz MRZ 25'17" 0 
 57. POL  MROZ Mateusz MRZ 25'22" 0 
 58. NZL  HORGAN Sam SWA 25'25" 0 
 59. CZE  PAVEK Ondrej ASP 25'32" 0 
 60. USA  REISTAD Nick JBC 25'47" 0 
 61. AUT  STARZENGRUBER Harald ELK 26'33" 0 
 62. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO 27'03" 0 
 63. SLO  ZRIMSEK Jure ADR 27'31" 0 
 64. RUS  KOLESNIKOV Sergey MOW 29'56" 0 
 65. HKG  TANG Wang Yip - 35'12" 0 
 66. NED  BLOKS Hans CJP 38'46" 0 
 67. TPE  HUANG Yen Lin GNT 39'13" 0 
 68. HKG  CHEUNG King Wai - 39'15" 0 
 69. GER  WACKERNAGEL Lars TSP 41'57" 0 
 70. KAZ  KAZANTSEV Kiril PSN 43'20" 0 
 71. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy - 46'31" 0 
 72. UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuri AMO 46'50" 0 
 73. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens ELK 47'03" 0 
 74. UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM 47'03" 0 
 75. KAZ  SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre - 47'04" 0 
 76. KAZ  GOLOVACHSHENKO Artyom PSN 47'04" 0 
 77. KOR  CHO Ho Sung SCT 49'10" 0 
 78. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen ELK 59'08" 0 
 79. RUS  KUDENTSOV Serguei PSN 59'12" 0 
 80. MAS  ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar MPC 59'12" 0 
 81. SLO  STARE Matej SAK 59'12" 0 
 82. INA  JAYA Herwin PSN 59'12" 0 
 83. AUS  DICKESON William SLV 59'12" 0 
 84. TPE  CHIANG Chun Te GNT 1h00'01" 0 
 85. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim CMO 1h00'51" 0 
 86. SLO  KERKEZ Vladimir SAK 1h02'29" 0 
 87. AUS  PEARSON Joel SLV 1h03'07" 0 
 88. HKG  YUEN Chi Ho - 1h03'23" 0 
 89. CHN  FENG Han SKS 1h03'31" 0 
 90. GER  SCHACHTNER Patrick TSP 1h06'18" 0 
 91. NZL  GODFREY Hayden SWA 1h10'44" 0 
 92. GER  HERZ Serge L2A 1h13'32" 0 
 93. AUT  LAUSCHA Georg ELK 1h13'35" 0 
 94. GER  OBST René TSP 1h14'29" 0 
 95. KOR  KIM Gu Hyeon SCT 1h14'41" 0 
 96. GER  JANORSCHKE Grischa TSP 1h15'35" 0 
 97. NED  CUPPENS Tjarco - 1h17'44" 0 
 98. AUS  CUNNINGHAM Stephen SLV 1h20'37" 0 
 99. RUS  KRASILNIKOV Roman PSN 1h22'50" 0 
 100. MAS  LOH Sea Keong MPC 1h23'37" 0 
 101. POL  DYBEL Wojciech MRZ 1h30'16" 0 
 102. SLO  BURJEK Nik SAK 1h30'56" 0 
 103. NZL  ENGLAND Joshua SWA 1h31'30" 0 
 104. CZE  NESVEDA Jiri ASP 1h34'26" 0 



25/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits