Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Salamanca - Avila (130 km) 15/09/2000  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 66h22'07" 20 
 1. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 3h12'49" 70 
 2. LTU  SARKAUSKAS Saulius LAP  50 
 3. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL  35 
 4. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS  20 
 5. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN  15 
 6. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA  10 
 7. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS  5 
 8. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC  3 
 9. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL  2 
 10. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC  1 
 11. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL  0 
 12. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES  0 
 13. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS  0 
 14. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL  0 
 15. USA  CLINGER David FES  0 
 16. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP  0 
 17. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP  0 
 18. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS  0 
 19. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM  0 
 20. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven FAR 04" 0 
 21. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT 04" 0 
 22. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 11" 0 
 23. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ 11" 0 
 24. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 11" 0 
 25. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 11" 0 
 26. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 11" 0 
 27. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 11" 0 
 28. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 11" 0 
 29. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 11" 0 
 30. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ 11" 0 
 31. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 11" 0 
 32. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 11" 0 
 33. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco FAR 19" 0 
 34. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 19" 0 
 35. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 19" 0 
 36. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 19" 0 
 37. ESP  DE LA TORRE VIEL Antonio Segismundo LAP 19" 0 
 38. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 19" 0 
 39. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 19" 0 
 40. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 19" 0 
 41. ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALS 19" 0 
 42. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT 19" 0 
 43. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 19" 0 
 44. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 19" 0 
 45. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 19" 0 
 46. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio JAZ 19" 0 
 47. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 19" 0 
 48. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 19" 0 
 49. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 19" 0 
 50. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 19" 0 
 51. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi FAR 19" 0 
 52. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 19" 0 
 53. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 19" 0 
 54. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 19" 0 
 55. POR  ROSA Jose Agostinho Ribeiro LAP 19" 0 
 56. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 19" 0 
 57. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 19" 0 
 58. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 28" 0 
 59. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 32" 0 
 60. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 35" 0 
 61. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei LAP 35" 0 
 62. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos VIT 35" 0 
 63. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 35" 0 
 64. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 35" 0 
 65. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 35" 0 
 66. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 35" 0 
 67. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 35" 0 
 68. NED  VAN KESSEL Miquel FAR 35" 0 
 69. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 40" 0 
 70. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo CTA 55" 0 
 71. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 01'07" 0 
 72. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 01'07" 0 
 73. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 01'07" 0 
 74. ITA  FINCO Carlo ALS 01'09" 0 
 75. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 01'09" 0 
 76. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo ALS 01'09" 0 
 77. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 01'20" 0 
 78. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 01'20" 0 
 79. ITA  COLLEONI Michele PLT 01'20" 0 
 80. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 01'20" 0 
 81. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 01'20" 0 
 82. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 01'32" 0 
 83. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 01'34" 0 
 84. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 01'39" 0 
 85. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 01'39" 0 
 86. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 01'39" 0 
 87. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 01'40" 0 
 88. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 01'54" 0 
 89. NED  LÖWIK Gerben FAR 02'19" 0 
 90. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 02'41" 0 
 91. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 02'41" 0 
 92. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 03'00" 0 
 93. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS 03'11" 0 
 94. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 03'32" 0 
 95. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 03'58" 0 
 96. POR  MOTA Fernando Manuel Santos LAP 04'10" 0 
 97. ESP  OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben LAP 04'10" 0 
 98. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 04'10" 0 
 99. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 04'24" 0 
 100. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL 05'40" 0 
 101. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ 05'40" 0 
 102. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 05'40" 0 
 103. ESP  PRIOR JIMENEZ Diego Luis JAZ 05'40" 0 
 104. ITA  COLONNA Federico CTA 05'40" 0 
 105. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 05'40" 0 
 106. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 05'40" 0 
 107. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar JAZ 05'49" 0 
 108. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 05'49" 0 
 109. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 05'49" 0 
 110. ITA  MICELI Nicola ALS 05'49" 0 
 111. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 05'49" 0 
 112. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 05'49" 0 
 113. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT 05'49" 0 
 114. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 05'49" 0 
 115. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT 05'49" 0 
 116. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 05'49" 0 
 117. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT 05'49" 0 
 118. GER  RONELLENFITSCH Dirk FAR 05'49" 0 
 119. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo REL 05'49" 0 
 120. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 05'49" 0 
 121. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 05'49" 0 
 122. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT 05'49" 0 
 123. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro REL 05'49" 0 
 124. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 05'49" 0 
 125. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 05'49" 0 
 126. MDA  SOURKOV Youri LAP 05'49" 0 
 127. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 05'49" 0 
 128. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 05'49" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE  0 



31/07/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits