Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Bejar - Ciudad Rodrigo (159 km) 14/09/2000  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 63h09'18" 20 
 1. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 3h52'54" 70 
 2. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS  50 
 3. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN  35 
 4. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 01'01" 20 
 5. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 01'01" 15 
 6. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 01'01" 10 
 7. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 01'01" 5 
 8. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS 01'01" 3 
 9. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei LAP 01'01" 2 
 10. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 01'01" 1 
 11. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC 01'01" 0 
 12. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 01'01" 0 
 13. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT 01'01" 0 
 14. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 01'01" 0 
 15. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 01'01" 0 
 16. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT 01'01" 0 
 17. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 01'01" 0 
 18. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 01'01" 0 
 19. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES 01'01" 0 
 20. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 01'01" 0 
 21. ESP  DE LA TORRE VIEL Antonio Segismundo LAP 01'01" 0 
 22. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 01'01" 0 
 23. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 01'01" 0 
 24. ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALS 01'01" 0 
 25. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 01'01" 0 
 26. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL 01'01" 0 
 27. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 01'01" 0 
 28. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 01'01" 0 
 29. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 01'01" 0 
 30. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 01'01" 0 
 31. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'01" 0 
 32. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 01'01" 0 
 33. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT 01'01" 0 
 34. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 02'17" 0 
 35. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 02'17" 0 
 36. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 02'17" 0 
 37. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos VIT 02'17" 0 
 38. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 02'17" 0 
 39. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 02'17" 0 
 40. NED  VAN KESSEL Miquel FAR 02'17" 0 
 41. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 02'17" 0 
 42. LTU  SARKAUSKAS Saulius LAP 02'17" 0 
 43. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 02'17" 0 
 44. POR  ROSA Jose Agostinho Ribeiro LAP 02'17" 0 
 45. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 02'17" 0 
 46. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 02'17" 0 
 47. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 02'17" 0 
 48. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 06'45" 0 
 49. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 06'58" 0 
 50. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 06'58" 0 
 51. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 08'25" 0 
 52. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 08'25" 0 
 53. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 08'25" 0 
 54. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 08'25" 0 
 55. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 08'25" 0 
 56. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 08'25" 0 
 57. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 08'25" 0 
 58. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT 08'25" 0 
 59. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 08'25" 0 
 60. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven FAR 08'25" 0 
 61. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 08'25" 0 
 62. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 08'25" 0 
 63. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ 08'25" 0 
 64. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi FAR 08'25" 0 
 65. USA  CLINGER David FES 08'25" 0 
 66. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 08'25" 0 
 67. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 08'25" 0 
 68. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 08'25" 0 
 69. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 08'25" 0 
 70. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ 09'59" 0 
 71. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 12'18" 0 
 72. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 12'18" 0 
 73. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 12'18" 0 
 74. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 12'18" 0 
 75. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 12'18" 0 
 76. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 12'18" 0 
 77. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 12'18" 0 
 78. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS 12'18" 0 
 79. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 14'20" 0 
 80. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 14'20" 0 
 81. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco FAR 14'20" 0 
 82. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar JAZ 14'20" 0 
 83. NED  LÖWIK Gerben FAR 14'20" 0 
 84. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL 14'20" 0 
 85. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 14'20" 0 
 86. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 14'20" 0 
 87. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 14'20" 0 
 88. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 14'20" 0 
 89. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 14'20" 0 
 90. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 14'20" 0 
 91. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 14'20" 0 
 92. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 14'20" 0 
 93. ESP  OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben LAP 14'20" 0 
 94. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio JAZ 14'20" 0 
 95. POR  MOTA Fernando Manuel Santos LAP 14'20" 0 
 96. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 14'20" 0 
 97. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo ALS 14'20" 0 
 98. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 14'20" 0 
 99. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 14'20" 0 
 100. ITA  COLONNA Federico CTA 14'20" 0 
 101. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 14'20" 0 
 102. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 14'20" 0 
 103. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 14'20" 0 
 104. MDA  SOURKOV Youri LAP 14'20" 0 
 105. ITA  FINCO Carlo ALS 14'20" 0 
 106. ITA  MICELI Nicola ALS 14'20" 0 
 107. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 14'20" 0 
 108. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 14'20" 0 
 109. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 14'20" 0 
 110. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 14'20" 0 
 111. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ 14'20" 0 
 112. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 14'20" 0 
 113. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo CTA 14'20" 0 
 114. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro REL 14'20" 0 
 115. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT 14'20" 0 
 116. ITA  COLLEONI Michele PLT 14'20" 0 
 117. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS 14'20" 0 
 118. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 14'20" 0 
 119. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 19'43" 0 
 120. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo REL 19'43" 0 
 121. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT 19'43" 0 
 122. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 19'43" 0 
 123. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 19'43" 0 
 124. GER  RONELLENFITSCH Dirk FAR 19'43" 0 
 125. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 19'43" 0 
 126. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 19'43" 0 
 127. ESP  PRIOR JIMENEZ Diego Luis JAZ 19'43" 0 
 128. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 19'43" 0 
 129. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 19'43" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ  0 



24/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits